This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Blocked content!
Know more about: Academy points

The content you tried to access is Exclusive to level 1 and above...

To see the highlighted Tips from our expert members with better results you must:

  1. Have your login done here at BettingAcademy.com;
  2. Be at least level 1 here at the Academy.

See how to get Academy points:


Soccer Matches

Choose day competitions
USA

Europe

Italy

Finland

Sweden

Norway

Iceland

China PR

Romania

Paraguay

Belarus

Russia

Australia

Serbia

World

Saudi Arabia

Moldova

Qatar

Iran

Switzerland

Slovakia

Estonia

Latvia

+7 blocked competitions
Indonesia

Hungary

Finland

Brazil

Croatia


C Hour Home   Away  
08:00

Philadelphia

vs

Portland

03:00

Inter

2-0

Getafe

03:00

Man Utd

2-1

LASK

00:55

København

3-0

Başakşehir

00:55

Shakhtar D

3-0

Wolfsburg

23:30

HJK

vs

Lahti

23:30

TPS

vs

Honka

01:00

Hammarby

1-1

Falkenberg

01:00

Malmö

4-1

Helsingborg

01:00

Varberg

1-2

Djurgården

08:30

Corinthians

vs

Palmeiras

18:00

Tianjin

vs

Guoan

20:00

Qingdao Hainiu

vs

Shanghai SIPG

23:00

Belshina

vs

Slutsk

17:30

Adelaide Utd

vs

Sydney

00:00

VfL Halle

vs

Babelsberg

00:00

Karmiotissa

vs

Apollon

00:00

Nea Salamis

vs

ASIL

00:00

Sokolov

2-2

Ostrov

00:00

Budafoki MTE

vs

Osijek

00:00

Volendam

5-0

RKAV Volendam

00:00

Grenoble

vs

Nyon

00:00

Le Havre

vs

QRM

00:00

Rodez

1-1

Villefranche

00:00

Bourges 18

vs

Auxerre

00:00

Amiens

1-2

Valenciennes

00:00

Reims

vs

Maribor

00:00

Podbeskidzie

2-0

Hutnik NH

00:00

Zápy

3-0

Meteor

00:00

Brozany

vs

Ústí

00:00

FUS Rabat

vs

UTS Rabat

00:00

Enosis

vs

Omonia

00:30

Lens

1-2

Paris

00:30

NAC

1-0

Baronie

01:00

PSG

1-0

Sochaux

01:00

Clermont

3-1

Châteauroux

01:00

AZ

0-1

Zwolle

01:00

Fortuna II

4-0

SC Velbert

01:00

Ostbahn

1-0

Stadlau

01:00

Francs Borains

1-2

Daring Molenbeek

01:00

Hemelingen

4-6

TB Uphusen

01:00

Falkensee-Finkenkrug

1-4

TeBe

01:00

FC Remscheid

4-0

Sprockhövel

01:30

EVV

2-5

Helmond

01:30

Jeddeloh

1-3

Atlas Delmenhorst

01:30

Blau-Weiß Friesdorf

1-4

FV Engers 07

01:30

Lierse Kempenzonen

vs

Londerzeel

01:30

Patro

vs

Seraing

01:30

Wattenscheid

3-0

Hönnepel-Niedermörmter

01:30

Monheim

2-3

Rather SV

02:00

TuS BW Königsdorf

vs

BCV Glesch / Paffendorf

02:30

Marseille

vs

Montpellier

08:00

Arka

vs

Olimpia

08:00

Mokawloon

vs

Wadi Degla

17:00

Bohemians 1905

vs

Táborsko

18:00

Olimpija

vs

Sparta

22:00

Olimpik D

vs

Dinaz Vyshhorod

23:30

Gorica

vs

Sparta