Llosetense Santa Catalina Atlético statistics
Llosetense |
| Santa Catalina |
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
|
Standings in this competition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
All matches in Home/Away conditionTercera Division 2016/2017 - Group 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Llosetense
| Santa Catalina Atlético
|
Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Llosetense
| Santa Catalina Atlético
|
Road
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Llosetense
| Santa Catalina Atlético
|
Goals
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Llosetense
|
Santa Catalina Atlético
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Correct score
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Llosetense Home Global
| Santa Catalina Atlético Away Global
|
Llosetense and Santa Catalina have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.
The last Llosetense match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Collerense, and ended in a draw by 0-0. The last Santa Catalina match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Constància, and ended in a draw by 1-1.
Tercera Division
Burladés | 2-0 | Subiza | |
Bezana | 0-0 | Cantabria | |
San Fernando | 2-1 | Panad. Pulido | |
River Ega | 0-4 | Iruña | |
Sevilla III | 0-0 | Utrera | |
El Cotillo | 1-0 | La Cuadra | |
Pasaia | 2-2 | Beasain | |
Ondarroa | 0-2 | Alavés II | |
Vitoria | 2-0 | Getxo | |
Viera | 0-3 | Yaiza | |
Melilla | 1-0 | Martos | |
Meruelo | 0-5 | Castro | |
Deusto | 1-1 | Portugalete | |
Pamplona | 1-3 | Valtierrano | |
Lourdes | 2-1 | Oberena | |
Santa Úrsula | 0-1 | Ibarra | |
Alondras | 2-0 | Dubra | |
Segorbe | 1-2 | Ontinyent | |
Torre Levante | 2-2 | Almoradí | |
Astorga | 4-1 | Villaralbo | |
Guarnizo | 0-0 | Escobedo | |
Basconia | 2-0 | Zalla | |
Durango | 1-0 | Amurrio | |
Balmaseda | 1-0 | Real Soc. III | |
Lagun Onak | 1-0 | Sodupe | |
Txantrea | 0-0 | Cirbonero | |
UCAM Murcia II | 0-2 | Minera | |
Arucas | 1-0 | Telde | |
Llanes | 3-0 | Colunga | |
Catarroja | 0-2 | Crevillente | |
Cebrereña | 1-3 | Numancia II | |
Guadalajara | 1-0 | Almansa | |
Villamuriel | 1-2 | La Bañeza | |
Santfeliuenc | 1-0 | Olot | |
Rotlet Molinar | 4-2 | Campos | |
San Juan | 1-2 | Cantolagua | |
Vianés | 4-3 | Casalarreina | |
Marino | 2-0 | Buzanada | |
Azuqueca | 3-2 | Conquense | |
El Palo | 2-0 | Alhaurín | |
Constància | 1-0 | Platges | |
Guadix | 1-0 | Almería II | |
Maracena | 2-2 | Antequera | |
Pobla | 4-2 | Sabadell II | |
Atlético Pinto | 2-1 | SF Henares | |
Lorca II | 4-0 | Mar Menor | |
Santutxu | 0-1 | Bermeo | |
Santurtzi | 0-0 | Tolosa | |
Elche II | 1-0 | Borriol | |
Villanueva | 0-2 | Paracuellos | |
Alcalá | 2-0 | Móstoles | |
Alcorcón II | 2-2 | Inter Madrid | |
Villaverde-B. | 0-0 | Leganés II | |
AD Parla | 3-0 | Rayo II | |
Alcobendas | 1-0 | Adarve | |
Llosetense | 1-3 | Santa Catalina | |
Guadalcacín | 2-1 | Antoniano | |
Betis II | 2-0 | Barrios | |
Huelva II | 3-0 | Roque Cádiz | |
Illescas | 0-1 | Quintanar | |
Castro | 2-1 | As Pontes | |
La Coruña II | 1-1 | Silva | |
Tordesillas | 0-1 | Cristo Atl | |
Unionistas | 4-0 | Burgos Promes. | |
Pozuelo | 2-0 | Santa Ana | |
Aravaca | 0-1 | Getafe II | |
A Madrid II | 2-0 | Trival | |
Mercadal | 0-1 | Poblense | |
Esporles | 0-1 | Formentera | |
Cuarte | 1-1 | Illueca | |
Villegas | 1-6 | Calahorra | |
Varea | 3-0 | Oyonesa | |
Siero | 0-2 | Tineo | |
Lugones | 6-0 | Mosconia | |
Oviedo II | 2-0 | Llanera | |
Covadonga | 1-1 | Lenense | |
Gijón II | 6-2 | Urraca | |
Ceuta | 2-6 | Arcos | |
Toledo II | 0-0 | Villarrobledo | |
Rincón | 0-3 | Málaga II | |
Cacereño | 2-0 | Arroyo | |
Plasencia | 2-1 | CP Olivenza | |
Escalerillas | 0-1 | Tarazona | |
Alhaurino | 3-0 | Huétor Vega | |
Las Palmas II | 0-0 | Vera | |
Santa Brígida | 2-1 | Estrella | |
Lanzarote | 4-2 | Tenisca | |
Cd. de Ibiza | 3-1 | Penya | |
Vimenor | 5-1 | Velarde | |
Selaya | 1-3 | Gimnástica | |
La Calzada | 2-2 | River Ebro | |
Colindres | 0-1 | Laredo | |
Cariñena | 2-3 | Ejea | |
L'Entregu | 3-1 | Condal | |
Barbadás | 2-2 | Barco | |
Negreira | 1-1 | Arosa | |
Cerceda | 2-1 | Órdenes | |
Villalbés | 2-1 | Bouzas | |
Muro | 2-3 | Rayo Ibense | |
Castellón | 0-1 | Novelda | |
Silla | 0-4 | Villarreal III | |
Almazora | 3-0 | Paterna | |
Almazán | 1-1 | Uxama | |
Segoviana | 2-1 | Virgen Camino | |
San José | 2-0 | Ávila | |
Bupolsa | 1-0 | Mirandés II | |
Tropezón | 3-1 | Barreda | |
Escudo | 1-1 | Siete Villas | |
Revilla | 1-2 | Albericia | |
Cayón | 0-0 | Santander II | |
Peña Sport | 5-0 | Ardoi | |
Valle Egüés | 2-1 | Cortes | |
Almudévar | 3-2 | Tamarite | |
Épila | 0-0 | Borja | |
Belchite | 3-0 | Utebo | |
Brea | 1-3 | Zaragoza II | |
Binéfar | 4-1 | Andorra CF | |
Alfaro | 3-0 | Tedeón | |
Anguiano | 7-0 | San Marcial | |
Arnedo | 1-3 | SD Logroñés | |
Calasancio | 0-1 | Logroñés II | |
Agoncillo | 1-2 | Náxara | |
Real Avilés | 5-3 | Praviano | |
Marino Luanco | 0-0 | Langreo | |
Tuilla | 2-0 | Ceares | |
Pedroñeras | 0-1 | Atl. Tomelloso | |
Céltiga | 2-2 | Compostela | |
Torrevieja | 0-3 | Orihuela | |
Castelldefels | 2-0 | Ascó | |
Alcúdia | 1-2 | Felanitx | |
Binissalem | 1-0 | Collerense | |
Huarte | 3-0 | Erriberri | |
Corellano | 1-0 | Idoya | |
Sabiñánigo | 0-1 | Teruel | |
Sariñena | 0-0 | Robres | |
Muleño | 0-0 | Yeclano | |
Unión Atlético | 3-4 | Murcia II | |
Pulpileño | 0-4 | Águilas | |
Écija | 5-1 | Castilleja | |
Mora | 0-0 | Yuncos | |
Motril | 3-0 | San Pedro | |
Son Cladera | 1-4 | Ferriolense | |
Ribadumia | 0-3 | Bergantiños | |
Choco | 0-1 | Villalonga | |
Alzira | 0-0 | Xàtiva | |
Zamora | 3-0 | Bembibre | |
Terrassa | 2-0 | Sant Andreu | |
Cerdanyola | 2-3 | Palamós | |
Vilassar | 1-2 | Peralada | |
Europa | 0-1 | Vilafranca | |
Júpiter | 3-1 | Manlleu | |
San Rafael | 1-1 | Peña | |
Haro Deportivo | 5-1 | Rapid | |
Lorca | 3-2 | Churra | |
La Unión | 0-1 | Algar | |
Estudiantes | 2-1 | CAP Murcia | |
Las Zocas | 2-1 | Tenerife II | |
Madridejos | 1-0 | Manchego | |
Talavera | 3-0 | Marchamalo | |
Almagro | 1-1 | Albacete II | |
Cd. Torredonj. | 0-1 | Loja | |
Dos Hermanas | 3-0 | Atarfe | |
Jerez | 2-0 | Pueblonuevo | |
Santa Amalia | 0-1 | Montijo | |
Badajoz | 3-0 | Fuente Cantos | |
Totana | 2-1 | El Palmar | |
Montañesa | 3-0 | Granollers | |
Figueres | 1-1 | La Jonquera | |
Cieza | 1-0 | Huércal Overa | |
Lebrijana | 2-3 | Espeleño | |
Díter | 0-2 | Valdivia | |
Don Benito | 3-0 | Extremadura II | |
Gerena | 3-1 | Roque Lepe | |
Cabecense | 2-1 | Coria | |
Algeciras | 4-0 | Alcalá | |
Villarrubia | 2-1 | Carrión | |
Azuaga | 4-1 | La Estrella | |
Calamonte | 5-0 | CD Coria | |
Moralo | 1-1 | Amanecer | |
Antoniano | 2-1 | Cabecense | |
CP Olivenza | 5-4 | Díter |
Tercera Division - 2016/2017
- 100% 7006 / 7006 Games
- Home team wins 47.36%
- Draws 24.76%
- Away team wins 27.88%
- Over 1.5 73.61%
- Over 2.5 49.57%
- Over 3.5 28.75%
- Goals 18891
- Goals /match 2.7
- Goals /match home 1.58
- Goals /match away 1.11
- Both teams score 48.29%
- Goals after 80' 0%
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Search Tips