São Carlos U20 América Mineiro U20 statistics
São Carlos |
| América MG |
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
|
Course on Competition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
São Carlos U20
| América Mineiro U20
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Group Stage - Group 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Road
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
São Carlos U20
| América Mineiro U20
|
Goals
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
São Carlos U20
|
América Mineiro U20
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Correct score
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
São Carlos U20 Home Global
| América Mineiro U20 Away Global
|
São Carlos and América MG have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.
The last São Carlos match was for the São Paulo Youth Cup, at home, against Atlântico U20, and ended in a win by 2-1. The last América MG match was for the São Paulo Youth Cup, as visitors, against Criciuma U20, and ended in a win by 2-3.
São Paulo Youth Cup
São Carlos | 2-1 | Atlântico | |
Taquaritinga | 4-2 | Boavista | |
Criciuma | 2-3 | América MG | |
Guarani | 1-1 | Bahia | |
Paulista | 1-1 | Porto PE | |
Batatais | 0-2 | Internacional | |
RB Brasil | 4-1 | Vila Nova | |
Votuporanga | 1-1 | Trem | |
Cuiabá | 1-0 | Botafogo | |
Marília | 2-0 | Babaçu | |
Velo Clube | 1-1 | Rio Claro | |
Francana | 1-0 | Horizonte | |
Linense | 1-1 | Cruzeiro | |
Marília MA | 1-5 | Nautico | |
Ituano | 4-2 | Capital TO | |
Sinop | 1-4 | Corinthians | |
Nacional SP | 1-0 | São Bento | |
Santa Cruz | 0-2 | Goiás | |
Andradina | 3-0 | Ceilândia | |
Primavera | 4-1 | Queimadense | |
Barbarense | 0-2 | D.Ferrovia | |
São Bernardo | 0-0 | EC S. Bernardo | |
Jaguariúna | 1-2 | Ríver | |
Elosport | 1-0 | Confiança | |
Flamengo SP | 2-0 | Guarulhos | |
D. Brasil | 2-3 | V. Celeste | |
VOCEM | 2-0 | P.Calvense | |
Osvaldo Cruz | 0-2 | Legião | |
Itapirense | 1-0 | CRB | |
Jacobina | 1-5 | Atlético MG | |
Juventus | 1-1 | I. Limeira | |
Penápolis | 0-1 | São José PA | |
Ponte Preta | 1-1 | Ceará | |
Sertãozinho | 0-4 | Fortaleza | |
Novorizontino | 0-1 | Vitória | |
CSA | 2-0 | ABC | |
Trindade | 1-0 | Flamengo | |
Taboão | 0-3 | Londrina | |
Madureira | 2-2 | Coritiba | |
Uberlândia | 1-0 | Remo | |
Conquista | 0-1 | Sport Recife | |
Mirassol | 3-0 | Atlético GO | |
Botaf. SP | 1-2 | Figueirense | |
Água Santa | 2-4 | Aquidauanense | |
América RN | 2-1 | Avaí | |
Oeste | 3-1 | Raimundo R | |
Manthiqueira | 2-1 | Real Ariquemes | |
Rio Preto | 0-0 | Chapecoense | |
Tupã | 2-2 | CSP | |
Capivariano | 1-2 | Galvez | |
Lagarto | 2-2 | Grêmio | |
Bragantino | 0-0 | Juventude | |
Comercial | 0-3 | Athletico PR | |
Ferroviária | 6-0 | Holanda AM | |
Piracicaba | 0-1 | Palmeiras | |
Serra | 0-3 | São Paulo | |
Taubaté | 1-1 | Carajás | |
O. Audax | 3-0 | Parnahyba | |
Tubarão | 0-0 | Vasco | |
7 Sep Dourados | 0-2 | Fluminense | |
União Mogi | 1-0 | Sergipe | |
Santo André | 1-1 | Paraná | |
São Caetano | 2-1 | Santos | |
Portuguesa | 1-0 | Volta Redonda | |
Porto PE | 1-1 | RB Brasil | |
Babaçu | 1-6 | Linense | |
Paulista | 2-3 | Vila Nova | |
Marília | 0-2 | Cruzeiro | |
Horizonte | 1-1 | Cuiabá | |
Atlântico | 3-1 | Criciuma | |
Capital TO | 1-2 | Sinop | |
Francana | 1-2 | Botafogo | |
São Carlos | 1-3 | América MG | |
Ituano | 2-2 | Corinthians | |
Ceilândia | 1-5 | Ponte Preta | |
Queimadense | 1-7 | Sertãozinho | |
D.Ferrovia | 2-1 | Novorizontino | |
EC S. Bernardo | 0-1 | CSA | |
Ríver | 0-2 | Trindade | |
Confiança | 0-2 | Taboão | |
Guarulhos | 2-0 | Madureira | |
Taubaté | 0-1 | Vasco | |
V. Celeste | 2-0 | Uberlândia | |
P.Calvense | 1-1 | Conquista | |
Legião | 0-1 | Mirassol | |
CRB | 0-5 | Botaf. SP | |
Trem | 0-3 | Batatais | |
Boavista | 0-6 | Guarani | |
Real Ariquemes | 1-0 | Bragantino | |
I. Limeira | 4-3 | América RN | |
São Bento | 1-0 | Santa Cruz | |
São José PA | 0-1 | Rio Preto | |
Andradina | 2-1 | Ceará | |
Primavera | 1-1 | Fortaleza | |
Barbarense | 0-1 | Vitória | |
São Bernardo | 2-2 | ABC | |
Jaguariúna | 0-4 | Flamengo | |
Elosport | 1-4 | Londrina | |
Flamengo SP | 1-2 | Coritiba | |
Carajás | 0-5 | Tubarão | |
D. Brasil | 0-0 | Remo | |
VOCEM | 0-0 | Sport Recife | |
Osvaldo Cruz | 1-2 | Atlético GO | |
Itapirense | 2-3 | Figueirense | |
Votuporanga | 1-4 | Internacional | |
Taquaritinga | 2-2 | Bahia | |
Manthiqueira | 1-1 | Juventude | |
Juventus | 2-3 | Avaí | |
Nacional SP | 1-1 | Goiás | |
Holanda AM | 0-3 | Serra | |
Rio Claro | 3-1 | Marília MA | |
Penápolis | 0-2 | Chapecoense | |
CSP | 1-1 | Comercial | |
Ferroviária | 2-2 | São Paulo | |
Velo Clube | 2-1 | Nautico | |
Galvez | 2-0 | Piracicaba | |
Tupã | 2-5 | Athletico PR | |
Capivariano | 1-0 | Palmeiras | |
Aquidauanense | 1-4 | Jacobina | |
Parnahyba | 3-0 | 7 Sep Dourados | |
Volta Redonda | 1-0 | Santo André | |
Água Santa | 0-1 | Atlético MG | |
O. Audax | 2-0 | Fluminense | |
Sergipe | 1-4 | São Caetano | |
Portuguesa | 0-0 | Paraná | |
Raimundo R | 0-1 | Lagarto | |
União Mogi | 0-0 | Santos | |
Oeste | 1-3 | Grêmio | |
Figueirense | 1-0 | Flamengo | |
Andradina | 0-1 | Rio Preto | |
São José PA | 1-1 | Ponte Preta | |
VOCEM | 2-3 | Marília | |
Mirassol | 5-0 | Comercial | |
Internacional | 0-0 | Taquaritinga | |
Guarani | 2-1 | Votuporanga | |
D.Ferrovia | 0-1 | Galvez | |
Trindade | 1-0 | Botaf. SP | |
Cruzeiro | 1-1 | Sport Recife | |
Cuiabá | 0-2 | América MG | |
Atlântico | 0-2 | Botafogo | |
Athletico PR | 2-1 | Legião | |
Ferroviária | 2-2 | Velo Clube | |
Rio Claro | 0-3 | São Paulo | |
Palmeiras | 3-0 | Vitória |
São Paulo Youth Cup - 2019
- 100% 255 / 255 Games
- Home team wins 47.84%
- Draws 16.47%
- Away team wins 35.69%
- Over 1.5 77.65%
- Over 2.5 51.76%
- Over 3.5 31.37%
- Goals 738
- Goals /match 2.89
- Goals /match home 1.56
- Goals /match away 1.34
- Both teams score 47.45%
- Goals after 80' 0%
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Search Tips