This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

World

Club Friendlies 2021


World


Games

Wed 23.Jun.2021 - 08:00 IFK Göteborg vs Brøndby
Sat 08.May.2021 - 08:00 Orange County vs Ventura
Sun 02.May.2021 - 01:00 Pittsburgh vs Union II
Fri 30.Apr.2021 - 08:00 North Carolina vs Charleston
Thu 29.Apr.2021 - 23:30 SJK Akatemia vs Jaro
Thu 29.Apr.2021 - 19:00 MP vs PK-35
Thu 29.Apr.2021 - 08:00 LV Lights vs 1904
Mon 26.Apr.2021 - 02:00 Union II vs Loudoun Utd
Sun 25.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Phoenix Rising vs Tucson
Sun 25.Apr.2021 - 03:00 Sporting KC II vs Forward
Sun 25.Apr.2021 - 01:00 San Antonio vs RGV FC Toros
Sun 25.Apr.2021 - 00:00 Indy Eleven vs Pittsburgh
Sat 24.Apr.2021 - 21:00 SJK vs Oulu
Sat 24.Apr.2021 - 20:00 Vaajakoski vs JIPPO
Sat 24.Apr.2021 - 19:00 Haka vs Klubi-04
Sat 24.Apr.2021 - 18:00 Ilves vs Mariehamn
Sat 24.Apr.2021 - 17:00 JJK vs MP
Sat 24.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Phoenix Rising vs New Mexico Utd
Sat 24.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Orange County vs Switchbacks
Sat 24.Apr.2021 - 08:00 KTP vs HIFK
Sat 24.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Sacramento vs Real Monarchs
Sat 24.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Lahti vs Gnistan
Sat 24.Apr.2021 - 08:00 LV Lights vs Roots
Sat 24.Apr.2021 - 08:00 RoPS vs Jaro
Fri 23.Apr.2021 - 08:00 North Carolina vs Independence
Wed 21.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Hartford Ath vs Union II
Sun 18.Apr.2021 - 19:00 JIPPO vs LehPa
Sun 18.Apr.2021 - 17:00 Klubi-04 vs Honka Akatemia
Sun 18.Apr.2021 - 08:00 RoPS vs Oulu
Sun 18.Apr.2021 - 05:00 Richmond vs Loudoun Utd
Sun 18.Apr.2021 - 03:00 Louisville vs Pittsburgh
Sun 18.Apr.2021 - 03:00 Union Omaha vs Sporting KC II
Sat 17.Apr.2021 - 22:00 Inter Turku vs Mariehamn P
Sat 17.Apr.2021 - 22:00 SJK vs KPV P
Sat 17.Apr.2021 - 21:30 Jaro vs Ilves II
Sat 17.Apr.2021 - 08:00 New Mexico Utd vs Tucson
Sat 17.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Phoenix Rising vs Switchbacks
Sat 17.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Tulsa vs Austin Bold
Sat 17.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Orange County vs LA Galaxy II
Sat 17.Apr.2021 - 08:00 El Paso Loco vs Dallas
Sat 17.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Haka vs KTP P
Sat 17.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Indy Eleven vs Forward
Sat 17.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Gnistan vs HIFK P
Sat 17.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Greenville vs Independence
Sat 17.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Legion vs Red Wolves
Fri 16.Apr.2021 - 08:00 El Paso Loco vs North Texas
Fri 16.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Hartford Ath vs New York RB II
Fri 16.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Charleston vs North Carolina
Thu 15.Apr.2021 - 23:00 Energy vs Austin Bold
Tue 13.Apr.2021 - 23:00 HJK 3-0 Oulu P
Mon 12.Apr.2021 - 20:00 Haka 1-2 SJK
Mon 12.Apr.2021 - 19:45 Sirius vs Brommapojkarna P
Mon 12.Apr.2021 - 02:00 Inter Miami Cancelled Toronto
Mon 12.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Louisville 4-2 Greenville
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 21:00 RoPS 0-0 Hercules
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 10:00 Sounders 1-0 SD Loyal
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Sounders Cancelled LA Galaxy II
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 08:00 El Paso Loco vs Switchbacks
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Inter Miami Cancelled Miami
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Austin Cancelled Louisville
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 06:00 Montreal 5-1 Tampa Bay
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 06:00 Austin 3-2 RGV FC Toros
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 05:00 Austin 5-1 San Antonio
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 05:00 Dallas 3-0 Houston
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 05:00 LV Lights vs California Utd
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 03:00 New Mexico Utd 4-2 Switchbacks
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 03:00 Los Angeles 3-3 New England
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 03:00 Energy 3-1 North Texas
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 02:00 Pittsburgh 2-1 Cincinnati
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 02:00 Indy Eleven Cancelled Whitecaps
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 01:00 New York 1-1 DC United
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 00:00 NYCFC 2-0 Hartford Ath
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 00:00 Loudoun Utd Cancelled Richmond
Sat 10.Apr.2021 - 23:30 Whitecaps 3-2 Chicago
Sat 10.Apr.2021 - 20:30 TPS 0-1 HIFK
Sat 10.Apr.2021 - 20:00 Gnistan 0-3 Honka Akatemia
Sat 10.Apr.2021 - 20:00 EIF Cancelled Mariehamn P
Sat 10.Apr.2021 - 20:00 EIF 3-2 PKKU
Sat 10.Apr.2021 - 19:15 Lahti 2-1 KTP
Sat 10.Apr.2021 - 19:00 Jaro 1-0 TPV
Sat 10.Apr.2021 - 19:00 MP 4-1 KuFu-98
Sat 10.Apr.2021 - 17:00 VPS 1-1 JBK
Sat 10.Apr.2021 - 16:00 Klubi-04 2-0 Atlantis
Sat 10.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Legion Cancelled Nashville
Sat 10.Apr.2021 - 02:00 Orlando 3-2 Minnesota
Sat 10.Apr.2021 - 02:00 Austin Bold 1-1 RGV FC Toros
Sat 10.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Earthquakes 3-2 Roots
Thu 08.Apr.2021 - 23:00 Montreal 0-2 Tormenta
Thu 08.Apr.2021 - 05:00 Dallas 3-3 Austin
Thu 08.Apr.2021 - 02:00 New England 2-1 LA Galaxy II
Thu 08.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Chicago 2-0 Forward
Wed 07.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Sounders Cancelled LA Galaxy II
Wed 07.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Louisville Cancelled Cincinnati P
Wed 07.Apr.2021 - 08:00 New England Cancelled Sounders P
Wed 07.Apr.2021 - 06:00 Inter Miami 1-0 Miami
Wed 07.Apr.2021 - 02:00 Pittsburgh 0-0 Detroit City
Wed 07.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Energy 0-2 Houston
Wed 07.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Whitecaps 3-0 Real Monarchs
Tue 06.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Orlando Cancelled Miami
Mon 05.Apr.2021 - 20:00 Brage 1-3 Djurgården
Mon 05.Apr.2021 - 20:00 KuPS 5-1 JIPPO
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 21:00 Trelleborg Cancelled Kalmar P
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 21:00 AIK 1-1 Sundsvall
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 20:00 AFC Eskilstuna 0-2 Norrköping
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 20:00 Östersunds FK 1-1 Vasalund
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Vasalund Cancelled Jönköpings S P
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Mariehamn Cancelled Akropolis
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 06:00 DC United 1-2 NYCFC
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 05:00 Independence 1-0 Tormenta
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 04:00 Chattanooga 2-3 Louisville
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 03:00 SD Loyal 1-2 New Mexico Utd
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 03:00 Sporting KC vs Galaxy
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 03:00 Houston 3-2 Austin
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 02:00 Los Angeles 2-2 New England
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 02:00 Loudoun Utd Cancelled Union II P
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 01:30 Nashville Cancelled Inter Miami
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 01:30 Tampa Bay 1-3 New York
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 00:00 Orlando 2-2 Chicago
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 23:30 Cincinnati 1-3 Minnesota
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 22:00 KTP 2-1 PeKa
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 21:00 Levski 2-0 Slivnishki
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 20:00 Helsingborg 2-1 Öster
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 20:00 Västerås 1-2 Sirius
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 20:00 Djurgården Cancelled Mariehamn P
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 20:00 Häcken 4-1 Varberg
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 20:00 Örebro 2-0 Akropolis
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 19:30 Lokomotiv Sf 2-0 Montana
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 19:00 Kongsvinger Cancelled Hødd
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 19:00 Lahti 2-0 Ilves
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Florø Cancelled Brattvåg
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Galaxy vs Phoenix Rising
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Colorado vs Salt Lake P
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 08:00 New York Cancelled Inter Miami
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Tulsa 5-0 Wichita
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 08:00 El Paso Loco vs Galaxy
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 08:00 LV Lights Cancelled Los Angeles
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 04:00 Earthquakes 6-1 Sacramento
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 02:00 Charleston 0-0 Greenville
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 00:00 Dallas 5-0 San Antonio
Fri 02.Apr.2021 - 21:00 Mjällby Cancelled Falkenberg P
Fri 02.Apr.2021 - 21:00 Tsarsko selo 3-1 Botev Vratsa
Fri 02.Apr.2021 - 20:00 Degerfors 2-1 GAIS
Fri 02.Apr.2021 - 20:00 Elfsborg 0-1 Halmstad
Fri 02.Apr.2021 - 20:00 IFK Göteborg 3-3 Värnamo
Fri 02.Apr.2021 - 19:00 Örgryte Cancelled Landskrona P
Fri 02.Apr.2021 - 19:00 Notodden Cancelled Kvik
Fri 02.Apr.2021 - 18:30 Cherno More 2-0 Oryahovitsa
Fri 02.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Bærum Cancelled Fram
Thu 01.Apr.2021 - 23:30 MP 2-0 JIPPO
Thu 01.Apr.2021 - 20:00 Klubi-04 0-0 NJS
Thu 01.Apr.2021 - 20:00 Oulu 3-1 VPS
Thu 01.Apr.2021 - 19:30 KuPS 4-1 KPV
Thu 01.Apr.2021 - 19:00 Eidsvold Cancelled Skeid
Thu 01.Apr.2021 - 19:00 Haka 0-1 TPS
Thu 01.Apr.2021 - 10:00 New England 4-1 Galaxy
Thu 01.Apr.2021 - 08:00 RoPS Cancelled Oulu P
Thu 01.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Gnistan Cancelled JäPS
Thu 01.Apr.2021 - 07:00 Tampa Bay 0-1 Nashville
Thu 01.Apr.2021 - 07:00 Columbus 2-4 Toronto
Thu 01.Apr.2021 - 03:00 Philadelphia 2-0 DC United
Thu 01.Apr.2021 - 02:00 Houston Cancelled Austin Bold P
Thu 01.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Västerås Cancelled Sandviken P
Thu 01.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Jönköpings S Cancelled Assyriska Tura P
Wed 31.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Ludogorets 2-0 Etar
Wed 31.Mar.2021 - 17:30 Tambov Cancelled Volga Ul P
Wed 31.Mar.2021 - 17:30 Bodø/Glimt 2-0 Linense
Wed 31.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Alta Cancelled TUIL
Wed 31.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Orlando Cancelled Cincinnati
Wed 31.Mar.2021 - 06:00 Columbus 2-5 Minnesota
Tue 30.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Gnistan Cancelled Haka P
Tue 30.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Charleston Cancelled Inter Miami
Tue 30.Mar.2021 - 06:00 Sounders 1-1 Portland
Tue 30.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Raufoss Cancelled Ullensaker P
Mon 29.Mar.2021 - 18:00 Silkeborg 2-3 Vejle
Mon 29.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Mjøndalen Cancelled Grorud P
Mon 29.Mar.2021 - 04:30 Legion 0-0 Atlanta United
Mon 29.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Viking Cancelled Haugesund P
Mon 29.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Bryne Cancelled Jerv
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Levski 0-1 Lokomotiv Sf
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Beroe 0-2 Hebar 1918
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 19:00 Östersunds FK 1-2 Sundsvall
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 18:00 Dinamo Minsk 1-1 Volna
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Bodø/Glimt Cancelled Tromsø P
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Åsane Cancelled Brann P
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Sogndal Cancelled HamKam P
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Stjørdals Cancelled Ranheim P
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Inter Miami 0-1 Tampa Bay
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 08:00 New England 0-1 Galaxy
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Columbus 0-1 Orlando
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 07:00 Houston 2-0 Louisville
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 02:00 NYCFC Cancelled Nashville P
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 02:00 Phoenix Rising 1-2 Union Omaha
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 02:00 New Mexico Utd 0-1 Colorado
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 02:00 New York Cancelled Miami
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 02:00 San Antonio 0-0 Dallas
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Häcken 3-4 Degerfors
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Sandnes Cancelled Egersund
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Chicago 1-2 Cincinnati
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 01:00 North Texas 1-0 Tulsa
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Juárez 3-0 El Paso Loco
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Salt Lake 2-0 Sacramento
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Start Cancelled Sandefjord P
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Charleston 0-9 Minnesota
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 23:00 TPS 0-1 Mariehamn
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 23:00 MuSa Cancelled Haka
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Istra 3-0 Kapfenberg
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Rijeka 0-3 Koper
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 23:00 BATE 3-1 Dnepr
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Dynamo Kyiv 3-0 Dinamo
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 22:30 Oulu 0-4 JIPPO
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 22:30 Slaven 1-0 Mura
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Norrköping 5-0 Jönköpings S
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Strømsgodset Cancelled Fredrikstad P
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 22:00 National Bank 2-2 Masry
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Lokomotiva 1-1 Orijent
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Varberg 2-0 GAIS
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 21:00 AFC Eskilstuna 2-1 Sandviken
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Brommapojkarna 0-2 Akropolis
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Arendal Cancelled Vard
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Odd Cancelled Stabæk P
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Helsingborg 0-0 Värnamo
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Haka Cancelled KTP P
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Mjøndalen Cancelled Stabæk P
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Gnistan Cancelled HIFK P
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Sotra Cancelled Florø
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Shakhtyor 0-1 Sputnik
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 20:45 MP 1-0 Vaajakoski
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 20:30 VPS 3-1 MuSa
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 20:30 Ilves 1-4 PK-35
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Asker Cancelled Eidsvold
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Kvik Cancelled Moss
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Halmstad 0-0 Kalmar
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Norrby 1-2 Öster
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Landskrona 2-0 Österlen
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Brage 1-0 Dalkurd
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Jaro 2-0 JBK
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Chemnitz 3-1 Havelse
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 20:00 ZTE 3-0 Ajka
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Kisvárda 2-1 Minai
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 19:30 CFR 2-1 Gaz Metan
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 19:00 EPS 1-5 Gnistan
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 18:30 Isloch 1-2 Slutsk
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 18:15 Raków Cancelled Garbarnia P
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 18:00 Minsk 2-1 Smorgon
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 18:00 Lokomotiv M 9-0 Tuapse
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 17:30 U Craiova 2-0 Farul
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 17:00 Honvéd 3-1 Vasas
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 17:00 Vitebsk 0-6 Smolensk
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 17:00 Slavia 5-0 Lokomotiv Gom.
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Kongsvinger Cancelled Skeid P
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Levanger Cancelled Brattvåg
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Kristiansund Cancelled Aalesund P
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 03:00 DC United 5-1 Loudoun Utd
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 02:15 Kriens 2-2 Juventus
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 02:00 Kjelsås Cancelled Fram
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Grorud Cancelled Notodden P
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 23:30 OB Cancelled Næsby P
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Slaven 1-0 Dubrava
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 22:30 EIF 1-2 KTP
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 22:30 Dornbirn 2-8 WSG Tirol
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Mjällby 2-0 Trelleborg
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Hartberg 3-0 Juniors OÖ
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Amstetten Cancelled BW Linz P
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Osijek Cancelled Budafoki MTE P
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 22:00 ENPPI 0-1 Geish
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Ghazl 1-0 Gouna
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Zamalek Cancelled Ceramica Cleo P
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Gorica 4-1 Tabor
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Puskás 1-2 Dorogi
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 21:30 Gorica Cancelled Bravo P
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Malmö 2-1 IFK Göteborg
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Elfsborg 2-0 Örgryte
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 21:00 WAC Cancelled Domžale P
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Sturm 2-0 Aus Klagenfurt
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Örebro 2-3 AIK
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Augsburg 3-1 Heidenheim
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Opatija 1-2 Olimpija
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Lausanne 5-2 Aarau
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Aswan 2-2 Wadi Degla
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Budafoki MTE 2-0 Békéscsaba
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Düsseldorf 2-2 Verl
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 20:00 DVTK 1-2 Kazincbarcika
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Arda Cancelled Sozopol P
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Zagłębie 5-3 Górnik
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 19:30 Viitorul 1-0 Argeș
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 19:00 Anderlecht 1-2 Kortrijk
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 19:00 Lech 4-0 Kalisz
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 18:00 Dinamo Brest 3-0 Dinamo Malor.
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 17:30 Westerlo 1-0 Beerschot
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Vålerenga Cancelled IFK Göteborg P
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 04:00 North Texas 3-0 Tulsa
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 02:30 A Lustenau 1-1 Brühl
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 02:30 Aarau 0-3 Juventus
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Salzburg 7-0 Vorwärts
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 22:30 Ried 3-2 Horn
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Union Berlin 1-2 Braunschweig
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Stuttgart 3-0 Würzburg
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Frankfurt Cancelled Wiesbaden P
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 21:30 Esbjerg 2-2 Kolding IF
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Mainz 05 2-2 Nürnberg
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Chemnitz 1-0 Hallescher FC
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Dresden 5-0 Jena
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Wil 1-1 Vaduz
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 20:30 Vasalund 3-0 Västerås
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Nordsjælland 1-5 Brøndby
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Ried 0-0 Amstetten
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Sounders Cancelled Tacoma Def. P
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 07:00 Austin 4-0 Louisville
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 07:00 NYCFC 3-0 Columbus
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 06:00 Atlanta United 3-1 Chattanooga
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 05:00 Houston 3-0 Tulsa
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 03:00 New York Cancelled Nashville P
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 02:00 Dallas 3-0 Austin Bold
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 02:00 Sporting KC 3-3 Portland
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Raufoss Cancelled Kongsvinger P
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Juárez 2-1 El Paso Loco
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Makasa 1-1 Gouna
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 23:30 Brage 2-3 Gefle
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Rathenow 2-3 Viktoria B
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 21:30 Altach 3-1 FC Schaffh
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Geish 0-3 Military
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Klubi-04 0-1 JäPS
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 20:30 National Bank 0-1 Ghazl
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Cherno More 2-1 Dobrudzha
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Helsingør 3-2 Lyngby
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Molde Cancelled Åsane P
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 07:00 Phoenix Rising 2-1 Union Omaha
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 07:00 Orlando 3-1 Philadelphia
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 02:00 Trelleborg Cancelled Torns P
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Tvååker 1-0 Falkenberg
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Hudiksvall 1-5 Sundsvall
Tue 23.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Djurgården Cancelled Degerfors P
Mon 22.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Mokawloon 2-1 Gouna
Mon 22.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Ullensaker Cancelled HamKam P
Mon 22.Mar.2021 - 22:00 ENPPI 2-0 Smouha
Mon 22.Mar.2021 - 22:00 National Bank 3-1 Makasa
Mon 22.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Ismaily 0-1 Military
Mon 22.Mar.2021 - 19:00 Gent 0-0 Anderlecht
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 22:30 Malmö 4-1 Örebro
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Strømmen Cancelled Fram P
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Jerv Cancelled Kvik
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Geish 2-1 Ceramica Cleo
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 21:00 GAIS 1-0 Jönköpings S
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Umeå 1-3 Luleå
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Brage 3-2 Sirius
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Öster Cancelled Hässleholm
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 20:00 JIPPO 4-1 PEPO
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Malmö 1-1 Örebro
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Chemnitz Cancelled Braunschweig P
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 19:00 Alta Cancelled Kjelsås
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 17:30 Västerås 2-1 ÖSIF
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Haugesund Cancelled Bodø/Glimt P
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Hødd Cancelled Brattvåg
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Sarpsborg Cancelled Stabæk P
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Ranheim Cancelled Nardo
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 07:00 Sporting KC 0-1 Colorado
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 06:30 Portland 3-1 Phoenix Rising
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 06:00 Tampa Bay 2-1 Tormenta
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 04:30 Louisville Cancelled Nashville P
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 04:00 Chicago 1-0 Philadelphia
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 04:00 SD Loyal Cancelled Galaxy P
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 04:00 New Mexico Utd 1-2 El Paso Loco
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 04:00 San Antonio 3-1 North Texas
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 03:00 Dallas 4-0 Energy
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Houston 2-0 Austin Bold
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Start Cancelled Viking P
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Sirius 0-0 Sundsvall
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 22:30 Atlanta United 6-1 Charleston
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Asker Cancelled Fredrikstad
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Trelleborg 3-0 Öster
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Bryne Cancelled Arendal
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 22:00 SJK Akatemia 0-2 Jaro
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 21:50 KPV 0-2 Oulu
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Kongsvinger Cancelled Sandnes P
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Lillestrøm Cancelled Odd P
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Akropolis 2-0 AFC Eskilstuna
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Kalmar 0-2 Mjällby
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Varberg 2-0 Värnamo
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Degerfors 1-0 Norrby
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Dalkurd 0-3 Vasalund
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Eskilsminne Cancelled Landskrona P
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Örgryte 0-3 Trollhättan
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Ilves 1-2 Mariehamn
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Elfsborg 0-2 AIK
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Djurgården 3-0 Östersunds FK
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Cottbus 3-2 Rathenow
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 20:00 DVTK 0-2 Nyíregyháza
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 19:30 Lok Leipzig 4-0 Bischofswerda
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 17:30 Isloch 0-1 Lida
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Kristiansund Cancelled Tromsø P
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Sandefjord Cancelled Strømsgodset P
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Sogndal Cancelled Brann P
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Notodden Cancelled Follo
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Vålerenga II Cancelled Skeid
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Inter Miami Cancelled Miami
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 02:00 Alta Cancelled Skeid
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 01:00 IFK Göteborg 4-0 Landskrona
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Aalesund Cancelled Molde P
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Austin 5-1 Energy
Fri 19.Mar.2021 - 23:30 Maribor 1-2 Bravo
Fri 19.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Mjøndalen Cancelled Ullensaker P
Fri 19.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Vålerenga II Cancelled Notodden
Fri 19.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Vålerenga Cancelled KFUM P
Fri 19.Mar.2021 - 20:00 ZTE 1-1 Gyirmót
Fri 19.Mar.2021 - 03:00 Orlando 2-3 NYCFC
Thu 18.Mar.2021 - 01:30 GAIS 2-2 Qviding
Thu 18.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Brage Cancelled Kvarnsveden
Wed 17.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Varberg 2-4 Jönköpings S
Wed 17.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Halmstad 0-0 Helsingborg
Wed 17.Mar.2021 - 20:00 HJK 4-0 Haka
Wed 17.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Sarpsborg Cancelled Raufoss P
Wed 17.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Lund 0-0 Landskrona
Tue 16.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Värnamo Cancelled Jönköpings S P
Tue 16.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Portland Cancelled Phoenix Rising P
Tue 16.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Colorado Cancelled Phoenix Rising P
Tue 16.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Colorado Cancelled Portland P
Tue 16.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Philadelphia 0-1 Orlando
Mon 15.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Sturm 2-1 Hartberg
Mon 15.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Falkenberg 1-1 Österlen
Sun 14.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Vasalund 1-2 Akropolis
Sun 14.Mar.2021 - 21:00 AIK 1-2 Brommapojkarna
Sun 14.Mar.2021 - 19:00 SJK 0-2 Mariehamn
Sun 14.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Moss Cancelled Sarpsborg
Sun 14.Mar.2021 - 02:00 SD Loyal 1-2 California Utd
Sun 14.Mar.2021 - 02:00 Phoenix Rising 0-4 Sporting KC
Sun 14.Mar.2021 - 02:00 Atlanta United 3-0 Tormenta
Sun 14.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Chicago 2-1 NYCFC
Sun 14.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Cincinnati 0-3 Louisville
Sun 14.Mar.2021 - 00:15 Strømmen Cancelled HamKam P
Sun 14.Mar.2021 - 00:15 Elfsborg 1-3 Malmö
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Sandnes Cancelled Vard
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 23:00 KTP 0-3 Lahti
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Cork 0-1 Finn Harps
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Sirius 0-1 IFK Göteborg
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Mjøndalen Cancelled Sarpsborg P
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Waterford 1-0 Wexford
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Elfsborg 4-0 Malmö
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Lillestrøm Cancelled Fredrikstad P
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Kalmar Cancelled Öster P
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Västerås Cancelled AFC Eskilstuna P
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Odd Cancelled Strømsgodset P
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Helsingborg 2-2 Mjällby
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Umeå 0-2 Piteå
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Drogheda 1-4 Bray
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 21:00 AFC Eskilstuna 6-0 Åtvidaberg
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Chemnitz 1-0 BAK
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 20:30 Jerv Cancelled Fram P
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 20:00 HJK 2-1 Ilves
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Inter Turku Cancelled Jaro P
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 20:00 UCD 0-2 St Pat's
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Auerbach 3-0 Bischofswerda
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Jena Cancelled Chemie L. P
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Värnamo 3-0 Assyriska Tura
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Rathenow 4-1 Luckenwalde
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 19:00 Norrby 1-3 Varberg
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 19:00 Alta Cancelled Fløya
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 19:00 Oulu Cancelled VPS
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 18:00 Isloch 3-2 Naftan
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Haugesund Cancelled Brann P
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Haugesund Cancelled Ranheim P
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 03:30 Galway Utd 1-2 Bohemians
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Halmstad 1-1 Landskrona
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Asker Cancelled Kjelsås
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Grorud Cancelled Skeid P
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Start Cancelled Bryne
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Ullensaker Cancelled KFUM P
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Örebro 3-1 Falkenberg
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Åsane Cancelled Aalesund P
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Raufoss Cancelled Vålerenga P
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Haka 2-0 Oulu
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Bodø/Glimt Cancelled Rosenborg P
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Bærum Cancelled Notodden
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Kristiansund Cancelled Brann P
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Molde Cancelled Sogndal
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Stabæk Cancelled Sandefjord P
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Viking Cancelled Tromsø P
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 01:30 Luckenwalde 1-1 Babelsberg
Thu 11.Mar.2021 - 02:00 Raufoss Cancelled Nybergsund
Wed 10.Mar.2021 - 23:30 Bodø/Glimt 2-0 Linense
Wed 10.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Fürstenwalde 2-6 Rathenow
Wed 10.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Fram Cancelled Ørn Horten
Wed 10.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Vard Cancelled Ranheim
Wed 10.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Torns 0-2 Varberg
Tue 09.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Vålerenga Cancelled Sarpsborg P
Tue 09.Mar.2021 - 19:00 KuPS 2-0 MP
Tue 09.Mar.2021 - 07:00 UCD 3-3 Bray
Tue 09.Mar.2021 - 07:00 Shelbourne 4-1 Wexford
Mon 08.Mar.2021 - 19:00 KTP 1-1 Mariehamn
Sun 07.Mar.2021 - 19:00 AB 2-0 Roskilde
Sun 07.Mar.2021 - 17:00 Isloch 1-4 Krumkachy
Sun 07.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Sogndal Cancelled Hødd
Sun 07.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Longford 1-2 Galway Utd
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Sandnes Cancelled Bryne
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 22:00 HIK 0-1 Nykøbing
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Athlone 1-3 Finn Harps
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Waterford 0-3 Cork
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Kongsvinger Cancelled Fram
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Rathenow 0-0 Babelsberg
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Drogheda 2-3 Dundalk
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 20:45 KuPS 5-1 Jaro
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 20:30 Gomel 1-0 Murom
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Ullensaker Cancelled Strømmen P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Sollentuna 0-3 Vasalund
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Kvik Cancelled Eidsvold
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Rosenborg Cancelled Odd P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Norrby 5-0 Lindome
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Jönköpings S 1-0 Värnamo
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Örgryte 0-2 Qviding
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Rīgas FS 3-1 Daugavpils
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Chemnitz 2-0 Auerbach
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 19:30 HamKam Cancelled KFUM P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 19:00 Brønshøj 1-3 KFUM Roskilde
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 19:00 Riga 4-2 Spartaks
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 19:00 Holstebro 1-1 VSK Århus
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 18:00 Hillerød 0-1 FA 2000
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 18:00 Dinamo Brest 4-1 Volna
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 17:00 Skeid Cancelled Kjelsås
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 16:00 Energetyk-BGU 2-0 Smorgon
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Sarpsborg Cancelled Strømsgodset P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Mjøndalen Cancelled Start P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Haugesund Cancelled Åsane P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Viking Cancelled Brann P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Brattvåg Cancelled Stjørdals
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Sandefjord Cancelled Grorud P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Holstebro Cancelled Aarhus Fremad P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 03:30 Bohemians 2-1 Bray
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Aalesund Cancelled Stjørdals P
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Bodø/Glimt Cancelled Vålerenga P
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Arendal Cancelled Flekkerøy
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Fredrikstad Cancelled Tromsø
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Jerv Cancelled Notodden
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Lillestrøm Cancelled Stabæk P
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 08:00 KFUM Cancelled Asker
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Notodden Cancelled Hønefoss
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Kristiansund Cancelled Molde P
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Sogndal Cancelled Øygarden
Thu 04.Mar.2021 - 18:00 Sputnik 1-1 Murom
Thu 04.Mar.2021 - 03:30 Shamrock 4-0 Cabinteely
Thu 04.Mar.2021 - 02:00 Raufoss Cancelled Skeid
Thu 04.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Lund 1-3 Varberg
Wed 03.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Galway Utd 1-1 Sligo
Wed 03.Mar.2021 - 01:30 Örgryte 4-0 Lindome
Tue 02.Mar.2021 - 16:00 Volyn 0-1 Slavia
Tue 02.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Ústí Cancelled Sparta II
Tue 02.Mar.2021 - 01:30 Thisted Cancelled Nørresundby P
Mon 01.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Taraz 1-4 Ruh Brest
Mon 01.Mar.2021 - 02:00 Fredrikstad Cancelled Grorud
Sun 28.Feb.2021 - 21:30 Vlašim 1-0 Chrudim
Sun 28.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Vasalund 2-2 Haninge
Sun 28.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Åsane Cancelled Øygarden P
Sun 28.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Minsk 1-2 Gomel
Sun 28.Feb.2021 - 19:00 SBI 0-2 Brønshøj
Sun 28.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Sogndal Cancelled Brattvåg
Sun 28.Feb.2021 - 01:00 Sandnes Cancelled Viking P
Sun 28.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Ranheim Cancelled Strindheim
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Oulu 0-1 Hercules
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Ranheim Cancelled Levanger
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Sydvest 0-1 Holstebro
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Värnamo 3-0 Öster
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 21:30 Dinamo Brest 2-1 Slavia
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Middelfart 1-2 Nykøbing
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Varberg 0-0 Örgryte
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Líšeň 1-0 Třinec
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Vysočina 2-2 Dukla
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Ilves 3-0 KTP
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 20:45 KuPS 0-0 Haka
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Norrby 0-2 Jönköpings S
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 19:30 Næstved 1-1 Frem
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 19:00 B 93 2-1 HIK
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 18:50 Vitebsk 0-4 Dnepr
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 18:30 Marbella 2-2 Bodø/Glimt
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Dalum 2-1 Oure
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 18:00 AB 2-0 Skovshoved
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Neman 1-2 Volyn
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Vyšehrad 1-2 Slavia II
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Energetyk-BGU 1-1 Sputnik
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Skeid Cancelled Notodden P
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Isloch 0-1 Smorgon
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Banga 3-1 Minija
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 16:50 Vitebsk 2-0 Lokomotiv Gom.
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Riteriai Cancelled Dainava
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 02:00 Kvik Cancelled Bærum
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 23:00 Ullensaker Cancelled Asker
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 23:00 Sarpsborg Cancelled Lillestrøm P
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Aktobe Cancelled Ruh Brest P
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Podillya Khm. 0-2 Ruh Brest
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Jerv Cancelled Egersund
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Králové 0-1 Varnsdorf
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Torpedo BelAZ 1-1 Kaspiy
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Rosenborg Cancelled Ranheim P
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Blansko 1-1 Prostějov
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 17:30 Žižkov 1-0 Táborsko
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Start Cancelled Haugesund P
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Bodø/Glimt Cancelled Kristiansund P
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Odd Cancelled Mjøndalen P
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Strømsgodset Cancelled HamKam P
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Aalesund Cancelled Sogndal P
Thu 25.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Vålerenga Cancelled Sandefjord P
Thu 25.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Dinamo Brest 3-3 Neman
Thu 25.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Raufoss Cancelled Rosenborg
Thu 25.Feb.2021 - 02:00 Raufoss Cancelled Grorud P
Thu 25.Feb.2021 - 02:00 Arendal Cancelled Fram
Thu 25.Feb.2021 - 01:00 Nordstrand Cancelled KFUM
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 23:00 Chelyabinsk 1-0 Dinamo Minsk
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Sirius 2-6 Djurgården
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Torpedo BelAZ 2-2 AGMK
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Gomel 3-1 Arsenal
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Beroe 3-0 Septemvri
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 19:00 Tulevik 2-0 Vaprus
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 19:00 Sokol 2-3 Dinamo Minsk
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 16:00 Slutsk 2-2 Energetyk-BGU
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 16:00 Volyn 2-0 Slavia
Tue 23.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Kairat 4-1 Rotor
Tue 23.Feb.2021 - 21:30 Gorica 1-1 Kustošija
Tue 23.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Torpedo BelAZ 1-0 Ahrobiznes V.
Tue 23.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Riga 2-0 Rodina
Mon 22.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Bohemians 1905 2-2 Ústí
Mon 22.Feb.2021 - 18:30 Anderlecht 3-1 RWDM
Mon 22.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Sturm Cancelled Lafnitz P
Sun 21.Feb.2021 - 22:00 BATE 1-1 Liepāja
Sun 21.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Astana 6-2 Ruh Brest
Sun 21.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Rubin Cancelled Rotor P
Sun 21.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Rubin 1-0 Kairat
Sun 21.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Legion Dynamo 1-1 Dinamo Br
Sun 21.Feb.2021 - 16:00 BATE 1-0 Tekstilshchik
Sun 21.Feb.2021 - 08:00 BATE Cancelled Astana
Sun 21.Feb.2021 - 03:00 Náutico 1-1 Botafogo
Sun 21.Feb.2021 - 02:30 São Bento 2-0 Operário
Sun 21.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Vasalund 4-0 Frej
Sun 21.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Metta/LU 0-3 Spartaks
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 22:50 Trans Cancelled Legion P
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 22:45 Isloch 2-2 Gomel
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Fakel 1-1 Dinamo Minsk
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Orenburg 0-1 Tobol
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 21:30 Chertanovo 2-1 Zhetysu
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Chrobry 3-1 Świt Skolwin
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Viking Cancelled Bryne
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 21:00 AB Tårnby 2-1 Roskilde
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Dinamo Brest 0-1 Volyn
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Cruzeiro 1-0 Bolívar
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Torpedo BelAZ 2-1 Rotor
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Veles 2-0 Sokol
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 20:30 Dukla 5-1 Jablonec II
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 20:15 Vitebsk 1-1 Smolensk
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 20:05 Resovia 1-0 SKRA
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Nykøbing 1-0 Frem
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Asker Cancelled Moss
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Varberg 1-0 Öster
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Norrby 0-0 Örgryte
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Jönköpings S 0-1 Lindome
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Fram Cancelled Oppsal
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Kongsvinger Cancelled Kjelsås
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Grorud Cancelled Strømmen P
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Riteriai 1-0 Panevėžys
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 19:45 Sputnik 2-3 Slutsk
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 19:00 Alta Cancelled TUIL
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 19:00 Chrobry 1-0 Unia Janikowo
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 19:00 Z Sosnowiec 0-0 Puszcza
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 19:00 Líšeň 2-2 Vyšehrad
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 19:00 Thisted 4-2 Holstebro
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 19:00 SBI 0-3 Dalum
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 19:00 Górnik Łęczna 3-1 W Sandomierz
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 19:00 Energetyk-BGU Cancelled Vitebsk P
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 18:30 Middelfart 2-2 Avarta
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Vysočina 5-3 Chrudim
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Arka Cancelled Rad. Stężyca
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Dukla 5-1 Slavia II
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Hillerød 1-3 KFUM Roskilde
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 17:50 Vitebsk 2-0 Luki-Energiya
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 17:30 Králové 1-0 Vlašim
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 17:15 Lokomotiv Gom. 1-0 Belshina
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Neman 2-0 Lida
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 16:30 Dnepr 2-3 Isloch
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 16:00 Baltika 2-0 Aktobe
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 16:00 Dinamo Minsk 0-2 Veles
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 16:00 Minsk 3-0 Arsenal
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 16:00 Nizhny Novg. 3-3 Kyran
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Bełchatów Cancelled Raków P
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Sogndal Cancelled Åsane P
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Mjøndalen Cancelled HamKam P
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Kristiansund Cancelled Ranheim P
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Radomiak Cancelled Kalisz P
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Jastrzębie Cancelled Stal Rzeszów P
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Sarpsborg Cancelled KFUM P
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 02:00 Jammerbugt 7-1 Brabrand
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 01:00 Sandnes Cancelled Haugesund P
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 01:00 Aalesund Cancelled Brattvåg
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Raufoss 1-1 Stabæk
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 23:30 Stjørdals Cancelled Rosenborg P
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 23:00 Odd Cancelled Bodø/Glimt P
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Fredrikstad Cancelled Sandefjord P
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Vålerenga II 1-1 Godset II
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Nizhny Novg. 2-0 Kairat
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 21:30 Neftekhimik 0-0 Atyrau
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Lillestrøm Cancelled Tromsø P
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Jerv 6-0 Flekkerøy
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Sokół Ostróda 1-1 Bełchatów
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Vålerenga 1-1 Strømsgodset
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Jastrzębie 4-0 Śląsk II
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 19:30 Brann Cancelled Sotra
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 19:30 Třinec 1-5 Prostějov
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 19:00 Chojniczanka 1-2 Stomil
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 19:00 Miedź 2-2 Odra
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 18:30 Žižkov 4-1 Varnsdorf
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 18:30 Brann 2-0 Bodø/Glimt
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Sandecja 3-1 Wiązownica
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Neftekhimik Cancelled Taraz
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 01:00 Ullensaker Cancelled Skeid P
Thu 18.Feb.2021 - 22:30 Neftekhimik 2-0 Kazanka
Thu 18.Feb.2021 - 22:00 BATE Cancelled Ventspils P
Thu 18.Feb.2021 - 22:00 BATE vs Lokomotiv
Thu 18.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Shinnik 1-3 Kaisar
Thu 18.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Rubin 3-0 Rotor
Thu 18.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Alaniya Cancelled Kaspiy P
Thu 18.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Anzhi 1-1 Dinamo Br
Thu 18.Feb.2021 - 16:00 Slutsk 10-1 Lida
Thu 18.Feb.2021 - 07:00 Shinnik 2-1 Okzhetpes