This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

World

Club Friendlies 2021


World


Games

Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Vasalund vs Jönköpings S
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Mariehamn vs Akropolis
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 20:00 Helsingborg vs Öster
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 20:00 AFC Eskilstuna vs Norrköping
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 20:00 Västerås vs Sirius
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 20:00 Örgryte vs Landskrona
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 19:00 Mjällby vs Falkenberg
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Elfsborg vs Halmstad
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Trelleborg vs Kalmar
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Kongsvinger vs Hødd
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Djurgården vs Mariehamn
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Florø vs Brattvåg
Fri 02.Apr.2021 - 20:00 IFK Göteborg vs Värnamo
Fri 02.Apr.2021 - 20:00 Degerfors vs GAIS
Fri 02.Apr.2021 - 19:00 Notodden vs Kvik
Fri 02.Apr.2021 - 08:00 Bærum vs Fram
Thu 01.Apr.2021 - 23:30 MP vs JIPPO
Thu 01.Apr.2021 - 19:00 Eidsvold vs Skeid
Thu 01.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Västerås vs Sandviken
Wed 31.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Alta vs TUIL
Tue 30.Mar.2021 - 06:00 Gnistan vs Haka
Tue 30.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Raufoss vs Ullensaker
Mon 29.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Viking vs Haugesund
Mon 29.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Mjøndalen vs Grorud
Mon 29.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Bryne vs Jerv
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Sogndal vs HamKam
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Åsane vs Brann
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Tromsø
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Strømsgodset vs Fredrikstad
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Östersunds FK vs Sundsvall
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Akropolis vs Brommapojkarna
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Odd vs Stabæk
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Helsingborg vs Värnamo
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Mjällby vs Trelleborg
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 21:00 AFC Eskilstuna vs Sandviken
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Arendal vs Vard
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Varberg vs GAIS
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Häcken vs Degerfors
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Halmstad vs Kalmar
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Kvik vs Moss
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Oulu vs JIPPO
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Landskrona vs Österlen
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Start vs Sandefjord
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Asker vs Eidsvold
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Öster vs Norrby
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Kongsvinger vs Skeid
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Kristiansund vs Aalesund
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 08:00 VPS vs MuSa
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Norrköping vs Jönköpings S
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Levanger vs Brattvåg
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 02:00 Kjelsås vs Fram
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Grorud vs Notodden
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Vålerenga vs IFK Göteborg
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Vasalund vs Västerås
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Molde vs Åsane
Mon 22.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Ullensaker vs HamKam
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Strømmen vs Fram
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Jerv vs Kvik
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Umeå vs Luleå
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 20:00 JIPPO vs PEPO
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 19:00 Alta vs Kjelsås
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Haugesund vs Bodø/Glimt
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Sarpsborg vs Stabæk
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Hødd vs Brattvåg
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Asker vs Fredrikstad
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Bryne vs Arendal
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Lillestrøm vs Odd
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Kalmar vs Mjällby
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Akropolis vs AFC Eskilstuna
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Västerås vs ÖSIF
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Trelleborg vs Torns
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Varberg vs Värnamo
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Örgryte vs Trollhättan
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 20:00 GAIS vs Jönköpings S
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Eskilsminne vs Landskrona
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Vasalund vs Dalkurd
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Start vs Viking
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Sandefjord vs Strømsgodset
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Sogndal vs Brann
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Vålerenga II vs Skeid
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Notodden vs Follo
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Kongsvinger vs Sandnes
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Kristiansund vs Tromsø
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 02:00 Alta vs Skeid
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Aalesund vs Molde
Fri 19.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Mjøndalen vs Ullensaker
Fri 19.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Vålerenga vs KFUM
Thu 18.Mar.2021 - 01:30 GAIS vs Qviding
Wed 17.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Varberg vs Jönköpings S
Wed 17.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Sarpsborg vs Raufoss
Sun 14.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Vasalund vs Akropolis
Sun 14.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Moss vs Sarpsborg
Sun 14.Mar.2021 - 00:15 Strømmen vs HamKam
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Sirius vs Sundsvall
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Trelleborg vs Öster
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Mjøndalen vs Sarpsborg
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Lillestrøm vs Fredrikstad
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Helsingborg vs Mjällby
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Västerås vs AFC Eskilstuna
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Odd vs Strømsgodset
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Umeå vs Piteå
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 20:30 Jerv vs Fram
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Sirius vs Flora
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 19:00 Oulu vs VPS
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 19:00 Alta vs Fløya
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Haugesund vs Brann
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Öster Cancelled Kalmar
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Norrby vs Varberg
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 01:30 Halmstad vs Landskrona
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Asker vs Kjelsås
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Grorud vs Skeid
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Start vs Bryne
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Ullensaker vs KFUM
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Raufoss vs Vålerenga
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Åsane vs Aalesund
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Stabæk vs Sandefjord
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Molde vs Sogndal
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Rosenborg
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Kristiansund vs Brann
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Bærum vs Notodden
Wed 10.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Fram vs Ørn Horten
Tue 09.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Vålerenga vs Sarpsborg
Sun 07.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Sogndal vs Hødd
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Sandnes vs Bryne
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 22:00 HIK vs Nykøbing
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Kongsvinger vs Fram
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Örgryte vs Qviding
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Ullensaker vs Strømmen
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Rosenborg vs Odd
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Kvik vs Eidsvold
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 19:00 Norrby vs Lindome
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 19:00 Brønshøj vs KFUM Roskilde
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 17:00 Skeid vs Kjelsås
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Mjøndalen vs Start
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Sandefjord vs Grorud
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Haugesund vs Åsane
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Viking vs Brann
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Roskilde vs AB
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Jönköpings S vs Värnamo
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Sarpsborg vs Strømsgodset
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Sollentuna vs Vasalund
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Brattvåg vs Stjørdals
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Aalesund vs Stjørdals
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 23:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Vålerenga
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Fredrikstad vs Tromsø
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 22:00 Arendal vs Flekkerøy
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 21:00 Lillestrøm vs Stabæk
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Sogndal vs Øygarden
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 08:00 HamKam vs KFUM
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 08:00 KFUM vs Asker
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Notodden vs Hønefoss
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Kristiansund vs Molde
Wed 03.Mar.2021 - 01:30 Örgryte vs Lindome
Tue 02.Mar.2021 - 01:30 Thisted vs Nørresundby
Mon 01.Mar.2021 - 02:00 Fredrikstad Cancelled Grorud
Sun 28.Feb.2021 - 21:30 Vlašim vs Chrudim
Sun 28.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Åsane vs Øygarden
Sun 28.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Sogndal vs Brattvåg
Sun 28.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Öster vs Värnamo
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Oulu vs Hercules
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Varberg vs Örgryte
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Králové vs Varnsdorf
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Middelfart vs Nykøbing
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 19:00 B 93 vs HIK
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 19:00 SBI vs Brønshøj
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Blansko vs Prostějov
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 17:30 Líšeň vs Třinec
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Skeid vs Notodden
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Norrby vs Jönköpings S
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 07:00 Næstved vs Frem
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 02:00 Kvik vs Bærum
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 23:00 Sarpsborg vs Lillestrøm
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 23:00 Ullensaker vs Asker
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Jerv vs Egersund
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Start vs Haugesund
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Aalesund vs Sogndal
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Odd vs Mjøndalen
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Kristiansund
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Strømsgodset vs HamKam
Thu 25.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Raufoss vs Rosenborg
Thu 25.Feb.2021 - 02:00 Raufoss vs Grorud
Thu 25.Feb.2021 - 02:00 Arendal vs Fram
Thu 25.Feb.2021 - 01:00 Nordstrand vs KFUM
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 19:00 Tulevik vs Vaprus P
Tue 23.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Dalum vs Oure
Sun 21.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Rubin vs Rotor
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 22:50 Trans Cancelled Legion
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Chrobry vs Świt Skolwin
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Viking vs Bryne
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Varberg vs Öster
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Norrby vs Örgryte
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Asker vs Moss
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Kongsvinger vs Kjelsås
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Fram vs Oppsal
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Grorud vs Strømmen
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 19:30 Třinec vs Prostějov
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 19:00 Jönköpings S vs Lindome
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 19:00 Z Sosnowiec vs Puszcza
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 19:00 Chrobry vs Unia Janikowo
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 19:00 SBI vs Dalum
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 19:00 Thisted vs Holstebro
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 19:00 Alta vs TUIL
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Vysočina vs Chrudim
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Arka vs Rad. Stężyca
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Králové vs Vlašim
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Žižkov vs Varnsdorf
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Radomiak vs Kalisz
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Stomil vs Chojniczanka
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Miedź vs Odra
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Bełchatów vs Raków
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Sogndal vs Åsane
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Stjørdals vs Rosenborg
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Mjøndalen vs HamKam
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Sarpsborg vs KFUM
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Resovia vs SKRA
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Líšeň vs Vyšehrad
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Kristiansund vs Ranheim
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Nykøbing vs Frem
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Roskilde vs AB Tårnby
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 02:00 Jammerbugt vs Brabrand
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 01:00 Aalesund vs Brattvåg
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Raufoss vs Stabæk
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 23:00 Odd vs Bodø/Glimt
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Fredrikstad vs Sandefjord
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Vålerenga II vs Godset II
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Lillestrøm vs Tromsø
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Jerv vs Flekkerøy
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Sandnes vs Haugesund
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Vålerenga vs Strømsgodset
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 01:00 Ullensaker vs Skeid
Thu 18.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Rubin vs Rotor
Thu 18.Feb.2021 - 02:00 Raufoss vs Moss
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Vyšehrad vs Vlašim
Tue 16.Feb.2021 - 19:00 B 93 vs Nykøbing
Tue 16.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Norrköping vs Elfsborg
Tue 16.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Lok Tbilisi vs Torpedo BelAZ
Mon 15.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Rubin vs Ural
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 23:00 Jerv vs Arendal
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Kalmar vs Landskrona
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 20:30 Häcken vs Örgryte
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Räppe vs Öster
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Rosenborg vs Kristiansund
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 23:00 Viking vs Åsane
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 23:00 Grorud vs Kjelsås
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Sundsvall vs Dalkurd
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Haugesund vs Bryne
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Djurgården vs Örebro
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Helsingborg vs IFK Göteborg
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Västerås vs Akropolis
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Degerfors vs Brage
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Tychy vs Pawłowice
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Vlašim vs Dukla
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Halmstad vs Varberg
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 21:00 AFC Eskilstuna vs Vasalund
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 20:30 Kvik vs Skeid
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Falkenberg vs GAIS
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Värnamo vs Trelleborg
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Strømmen vs Kongsvinger
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 18:50 Frem vs Hillerød
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 18:30 Jammerbugt vs VSK Århus
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Žižkov vs Vysočina
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Arka vs Bytovia
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Tychy vs Puszcza
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Resovia vs Wiązownica
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Velké Meziříčí vs Chrudim
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Líšeň vs Znojmo
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Bełchatów vs Radomiak
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Jastrzębie vs SKRA
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Odd vs Sandefjord
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Odra vs Ślęza
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Sokół Ostróda vs Stomil
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Miedź vs Kalisz
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Kielce vs GKS Katowice
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Z Sosnowiec vs Garbarnia
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Nieciecza vs Stal Rzeszów
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Notodden vs Odd II
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 01:35 Trans vs Kuressaare
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 01:30 Fram vs Moss
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 01:00 Raufoss vs HamKam
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 00:30 Stjørdals vs Ranheim
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Fredrikstad vs Sarpsborg
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 00:00 AIK vs Elfsborg
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Malmö vs Mjällby
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Lillestrøm vs Ullensaker
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Tromsø vs TUIL
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Vålerenga vs Sogndal
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Brann vs Bodø/Glimt
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Strømsgodset vs Asker
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Pyunik vs Zenit
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Spjelkavik vs Brattvåg
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Lok Tbilisi vs Ufa
Thu 11.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Hammarby vs Norrköping
Thu 11.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Molde vs Rosenborg
Thu 11.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Akhmat vs Dinamo Tbilisi
Thu 11.Feb.2021 - 02:00 Västerås vs Sylvia
Thu 11.Feb.2021 - 02:00 Raufoss vs Eidsvold
Thu 11.Feb.2021 - 01:30 GAIS vs Trollhättan
Thu 11.Feb.2021 - 01:00 Kalmar vs Oskarshamn
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Tychy vs Nieciecza
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 17:30 Třinec vs Frýdek-Místek
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Jastrzębie vs Stal Rzeszów
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Start vs Jerv
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Lok Tbilisi vs Rotor
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Inhulets' vs Widzew
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 07:00 Chrobry vs Śląsk II
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 23:00 IFK Göteborg vs Degerfors
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 23:00 Aalesund vs Hødd
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Rubin vs Nizhny Novg.
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Fram vs Eik-Tønsberg
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Desna vs Lok Tbilisi
Mon 08.Feb.2021 - 21:30 Osijek II vs Domžale
Mon 08.Feb.2021 - 20:30 Nordsjælland vs HB Køge
Mon 08.Feb.2021 - 04:05 Tromsø vs Sogndal
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 22:00 AIK vs Örebro
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Hammarby vs Brage
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Djurgården vs Vasalund
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Spartak M vs Riga
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Alta vs Mjølner
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 17:30 Plzeň II vs Dukla
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Budućnost vs Krylya
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Esbjerg vs Aarhus Fremad
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Dnipro-1 vs Zeta
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Dnipro-1 Cancelled Dinamo Tbilisi
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Górnik Łęczna vs Stal SW
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Dnipro-1 vs Lok Tbilisi
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 23:00 Norrköping vs Häcken
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Sundsvall vs Gefle
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Bryne vs Vard
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Arsenal vs Velež
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Žilina vs Tychy
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Varberg vs Falkenberg
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Grorud vs Ullensaker
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Kalmar Cancelled Helsingør
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Mjällby vs Värnamo
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Kalmar vs Malmö
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 21:00 AFC Eskilstuna vs Sylvia
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Lafnitz vs Mura
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Ružomberok vs Košice
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Örgryte vs Utsikten
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Sirius vs Akropolis
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Trelleborg vs Österlen
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Västerås vs Sollentuna
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Spartak M vs Shakhtyor
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Brommapojkarna vs Djurgården
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Kongsvinger vs Elverum
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 20:00 GAIS vs Norrby
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 19:10 Maardu Cancelled Trans
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 19:00 FA 2000 vs Frem
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 18:30 Dalum vs Sydvest
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Vysočina vs Velké Meziříčí
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Hvidovre vs AB
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Vlašim vs Žižkov
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Líšeň vs Prostějov
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Chrudim vs Králové
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Skeid vs KFUM
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Vyšehrad vs Dukla
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Lok Plovdiv vs Hebar 1918
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Jastrzębie vs Legia II
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Jastrzębie vs Wigry
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Bełchatów vs Swit
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Odra vs GKS Katowice
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Bełchatów vs Pelikan
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Stomil vs Znicz
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Bełchatów vs Radomsko
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Budućnost vs Rotor
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Senica vs Zemplín
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Trenčín vs Blansko
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Viborg vs Hobro
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Botev vs Tsarsko selo
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Rosenborg vs Ranheim
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Etar vs CSKA 1948
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Kvik vs Asker
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Resovia vs Motor Lublin
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Fram vs Sandefjord
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Notodden vs Mjøndalen
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Z Sosnowiec vs Hutnik Kraków
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Dinamo Br vs Spartak
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Vitebsk vs Gomel
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Strømmen vs Kjelsås
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Kristiansund vs Brattvåg
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Krylya vs Kairat
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 03:00 Alta vs Fløya
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 01:00 Austria II vs Draßburg
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Juniors OÖ vs Amstetten
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 23:30 Lafnitz vs Stripfing
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 22:00 IFK Göteborg vs Halmstad
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 21:30 Lafnitz vs Bruck / Leitha
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 21:30 BW Linz vs Vorwärts
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Fredrikstad vs Mjøndalen
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Liefering vs FAC
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Lillestrøm vs Raufoss
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Rubin vs Dinamo M
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Elfsborg vs Helsingborg
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 19:00 Vålerenga vs Tromsø
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Miedź vs Chrobry
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Start vs Flekkerøy
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Sandecja vs Stal Rzeszów
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Beroe vs Zagorets
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Odd vs Jerv
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Minai vs Veres Rivne
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Molde vs Bodø/Glimt
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Slavia Sofia vs Rotor
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 08:00 CSKA 1948 vs Inhulets'
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Lviv vs Valmiera/BSS
Fri 05.Feb.2021 - 01:00 Hillerød vs B 93
Thu 04.Feb.2021 - 23:00 Aalesund vs Hødd
Thu 04.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Liefering vs GAK
Thu 04.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Kolding IF vs Fredericia
Thu 04.Feb.2021 - 08:00 SKA vs Torpedo
Thu 04.Feb.2021 - 08:00 CSKA 1948 vs Dynamo Kyiv
Thu 04.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Rukh Vynnyky vs Ruh Brest
Thu 04.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Sereď vs Petržalka
Thu 04.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Vorskla vs Zeta
Thu 04.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Zenit vs Ararat-Armenia
Thu 04.Feb.2021 - 02:00 Raufoss vs Skeid P
Thu 04.Feb.2021 - 01:30 Wallern vs Vorwärts
Thu 04.Feb.2021 - 01:00 Varberg vs Tvååker
Thu 04.Feb.2021 - 01:00 Landskrona vs Ängelholm
Thu 04.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Vendsyssel vs Thisted
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Örebro vs Brage
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 22:00 Arsenal vs Montana
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 21:00 Hammarby vs Akropolis
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Vlašim vs Plzeň II
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Arka vs Chojniczanka
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Vysočina vs Znojmo
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Górnik Łęczna vs Avia Świdnik
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Jastrzębie vs Legionovia
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Jastrzębie vs Polonia
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Z Sosnowiec vs Ruch
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Kielce vs Radomiak
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Sandecja vs KSZO
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Budućnost vs Dnipro-1
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Viborg vs Holstebro
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Akhmat vs Liepāja
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Brann Cancelled Øygarden
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Akhmat vs Kyzyl-Zhar
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Nieciecza vs Puszcza
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Mariupol' vs Spartaks
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Minai vs Makedonija
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Lviv vs Veres Rivne
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 08:00 ŁKS Łódź vs Oleksandria
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Irtysh vs Zenit SPb II
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Orenburg vs Slavia Sofia
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 01:00 Mjällby vs Österlen
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Degerfors Cancelled IF Karlstad
Wed 03.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Degerfors vs ÖSIF
Tue 02.Feb.2021 - 20:00 Rubin vs Khimki
Tue 02.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Banská Bystric vs Zemplín
Tue 02.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Nykøbing vs HB Køge
Tue 02.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Minai Cancelled Aktobe
Tue 02.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Minai vs Drita
Tue 02.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Inhulets' vs Arda
Tue 02.Feb.2021 - 08:00 CSKA vs Botev Vratsa
Mon 01.Feb.2021 - 21:00 BW Linz vs Pregarten
Mon 01.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Sochi vs Krylya
Mon 01.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Akron vs Kaisar
Mon 01.Feb.2021 - 03:00 Åsane vs Sotra P
Mon 01.Feb.2021 - 00:30 Grorud vs Stabæk
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 22:00 KPV vs Oulu P
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Arsenal vs Liepāja
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 21:15 Jaro vs VIFK P
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 19:30 Yenisey vs Druzhba
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 19:00 Plzeň II vs Chrudim
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Cracovia vs Kielce
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Lok Plovdiv vs Dobrudzha
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Riga vs Shakhtyor
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Maribor vs Ludogorets
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Crvena Zvezda vs Shakhtar D
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Minai vs Ruh Brest
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Slavia Sofia vs Torpedo
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 08:00 CSKA 1948 vs Makedonija
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Rukh Vynnyky vs Rad
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Lviv vs Shkupi
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Dinamo Br vs Pavlovskaya
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Mura vs Vorskla
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 08:00 SKA vs Neftekhimik
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Fakel vs Bardejov P
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Fakel vs Dukagjini
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Desna vs Lokomotiv
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Orenburg vs Rudar
Sun 31.Jan.2021 - 00:00 Mariehamn vs EIF P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 23:30 Kvik vs Strømmen
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 23:30 Žilina II vs Třinec P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 22:00 DSC vs Kapfenberg
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Sundsvall Cancelled Östersunds FK
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Pakhtakor vs Spartak M
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Djurgården vs Akropolis P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 22:00 HJK vs KuPS P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Arsenal vs Sileks
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 21:30 Avarta vs Dalum
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 21:00 Wiener SC vs Lafnitz
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 21:00 First Vienna vs BW Linz
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 21:00 Mjällby vs Landskrona P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 21:00 Örebro vs Degerfors P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 21:00 Helsingborg vs Torns P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 20:30 Ilves vs KTP P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 20:30 SJK vs VPS P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 20:00 AIK vs Vasalund P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Podbrezová vs Zlaté Moravce
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Norrby vs Trollhättan
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Sirius vs Gefle P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Falkenberg vs Halmstad P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Moss vs KFUM
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Brage vs Sandviken P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 19:30 Slavia vs Lokomotiv Gom.
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 19:10 Tallinna Kalev Cancelled Trans P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 19:00 Z Sosnowiec vs Widzew
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 19:00 B 93 vs Skovshoved
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 19:00 Thisted vs Jammerbugt P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 19:00 Brønshøj vs HIK
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 19:00 Domžale vs Sarajevo
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 19:00 Senica vs Sereď P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 18:50 Frem vs AB P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 18:30 Górnik Łęczna vs Chełm. Chełm
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 18:00 Vlašim vs Vysočina
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 18:00 Arka vs Olimpia P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 18:00 Hvidovre vs Holbæk
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 18:00 Vyšehrad vs Žižkov
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 18:00 Tychy vs Ruch
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 17:00 Králové Cancelled Nitra
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 17:00 Slavia vs Sputnik P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 16:30 Dinamo Minsk vs Isloch P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Jastrzębie vs Žilina
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Pohronie vs Ružomberok P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Bełchatów vs Warta Sieradz
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Odra vs Kalisz P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Miedź vs Polkowice P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Stomil vs W Puławy
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Budućnost vs Olimpik D
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Trnava vs Banská Bystric P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Zemplín vs Košice
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Trenčín vs Púchov P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Viborg vs Aarhus Fremad P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Beroe vs Botev
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Tsarsko selo vs Hebar 1918
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 HB Køge vs Brøndby
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Metalac GM vs Javor
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Olimpija vs Levski
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Líšeň vs Slovan
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Kyzyl-Zhar vs Shinnik
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Lahti vs TPS P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs Ludogorets P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Ural vs Ararat-Armenia
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Nizhny Novg. vs Sileks
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Nizhny Novg. vs Celje
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 ŁKS Łódź vs Inđija
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Chayka vs Drita
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Irtysh vs Chertanovo
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Desna vs Shkendija
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Montana vs Makedonija
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Chernomorets vs Lok Plovdiv
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Torpedo vs Baltika
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 02:15 Skeid vs Fram
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 02:00 Malmö vs IFK Malmö
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 01:00 Hønefoss vs Asker
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 00:30 Lafnitz vs Draßburg P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 00:00 Austria II vs Amstetten P
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 00:00 Juniors OÖ Cancelled Hertha
Sat 30.Jan.2021 - 00:00 Rapid II vs Horn P
Fri 29.Jan.2021 - 23:30 Norrby vs Häcken P
Fri 29.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Juniors OÖ vs GAK P
Fri 29.Jan.2021 - 21:00 Liefering vs Aus Klagenfurt
Fri 29.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Hobro vs Vendsyssel P
Fri 29.Jan.2021 - 19:00 Midtjylland vs Esbjerg
Fri 29.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Sandecja vs Puszcza
Fri 29.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Etar vs Septemvri
Fri 29.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Helsingør vs Brøndby
Fri 29.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Oleksandria vs Arda
Fri 29.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Asker vs Notodden
Fri 29.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Olimpija vs Kapfenberg P
Fri 29.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Botev Vratsa vs Spartak Varna
Fri 29.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Oleksandria vs Slavia Sofia
Fri 29.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Pirin vs CSKA P
Fri 29.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Orenburg vs Prishtina
Fri 29.Jan.2021 - 02:00 Fredrikstad vs Grorud P
Fri 29.Jan.2021 - 00:00 Molde vs Brattvåg
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Nordsjælland vs Næstved
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 21:00 Kolding IF vs SønderjyskE
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Midtjylland vs Silkeborg P
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Nordsjælland vs Fremad Amager P
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 18:00 Voždovac Cancelled ŁKS Łódź
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Senica Cancelled Partizan P
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Mariupol' vs Proleter P
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Maribor vs Crvena Zvezda P
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Akhmat Cancelled Napredak
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Akhmat vs Vojvodina
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Ufa vs Spartak
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 08:00 SKA Cancelled Atyrau P
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Sochi vs Čukarički
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Minai vs Rad
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Marbella vs Rostov P
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Mladost Lučani vs Vorskla
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Rukh Vynnyky vs Partizan
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Lviv vs Akademija
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Radnički Niš vs ŁKS Łódź
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 08:00 SKA vs Napredak
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Neftekhimik vs Voždovac P
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Akhmat vs Shkupi
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 02:00 Yenisey vs Veles
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 01:00 Radomiak vs Orlęta
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 00:00 Vysočina vs Vrchovina
Thu 28.Jan.2021 - 00:00 Aus Klagenfurt vs Weiz P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 23:00 Legia vs Stomil P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Lokomotiv M vs Östersunds FK P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 21:30 Žilina vs Podbrezová P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 21:30 Krasnodar vs Shakhtyor
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 21:30 Domžale vs Gorica P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 21:00 Petržalka vs Líšeň P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 20:15 København vs AGF
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Radomiak vs Motor Lublin
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 20:00 OB vs HB Køge
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Nizhny Novg. vs Drita
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Yenisey vs Chernomorets P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 20:00 AaB vs Lyngby
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 19:30 Krasnodar vs Riga P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 19:00 SønderjyskE vs Horsens P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 18:00 Bełchatów vs Lechia TM
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 18:00 Chrobry vs Miedź II
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 18:00 Tychy vs GKS Katowice P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 18:00 København vs AGF P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Sandecja vs Sokół Ostróda P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Lok Plovdiv vs Sozopol P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Stal Mielec vs Nieciecza P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Zemplín vs Slavoj P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Beroe vs Hebar 1918 P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Zenit vs Ural P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Žižkov vs Nitra P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Brann Cancelled Sotra
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Koper vs Levski P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Metalac GM vs Radnički Krag P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Widzew vs Aleksandrów
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Kyzyl-Zhar vs Arda
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Cherno More vs Botev Vratsa P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Slavia Sofia vs Irtysh
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Radnik vs Rukh Vynnyky P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Bačka Topola vs Csikszereda P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Montana vs Ballkani
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Gorica vs Wacker P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Inhulets' vs Makedonija
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Krylya vs Celje
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 01:30 Vöcklamarkt vs BW Linz P
Wed 27.Jan.2021 - 01:00 Avarta vs B 93 P
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 23:30 Hvidovre vs HIK P
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 23:00 Arbëria vs Minai
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Zorya vs Shkendija
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Chayka vs Prishtina
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 21:00 Novi Pazar vs Slovan
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 20:00 OB 0-1 Randers
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Zagorets vs Etar
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Helsingør vs Lyngby P
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Banská Bystric Cancelled Pohronie P
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 19:00 Esbjerg vs Vejle P
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 18:00 Shakhtar D Cancelled Slovan
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 16:00 Shakhtar D vs Sileks
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Rotor vs Mura P
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Tsarsko selo vs Svoge P
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Oleksandria Cancelled CSKA
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Javor vs FK IMT P
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Napredak vs Dinamo Tbilisi P
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Novi Pazar vs Slovan II P
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Oleksandria vs CSKA 1948
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Dnipro-1 vs Sileks
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Dinamo Br vs Dinamo St P
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Radnički Niš vs Akron P
Tue 26.Jan.2021 - 00:00 Maribor Cancelled Shakhtar D P
Mon 25.Jan.2021 - 23:00 Dnipro-1 2-0 Čukarički
Mon 25.Jan.2021 - 22:30 Torpedo 5-0 Spartak
Mon 25.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Ufa 0-1 Crvena Zvezda
Mon 25.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Khimki Cancelled Arda
Mon 25.Jan.2021 - 21:00 Slavia Sofia 0-1 Vojvodina
Mon 25.Jan.2021 - 21:00 CSKA 4-0 Strumska slava
Mon 25.Jan.2021 - 21:00 Mladost Lučani vs Montana P
Mon 25.Jan.2021 - 21:00 Partizan 1-0 Desna
Mon 25.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Senica Cancelled Khimki
Mon 25.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Zlatibor Č vs OFK
Mon 25.Jan.2021 - 08:00 Zlatibor Č 3-1 Radnički Sb
Mon 25.Jan.2021 - 00:00 Mariehamn 4-0 PIF
Sun 24.Jan.2021 - 23:30 Olimpik D 3-0 Spartak
Sun 24.Jan.2021 - 23:30 Rostov 1-0 Östersunds FK
Sun 24.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Oleksandria 4-1 Makedonija
Sun 24.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Kolos 2-0 Voždovac
Sun 24.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Khimki 1-3 Celje
Sun 24.Jan.2021 - 21:30 Jaro 2-0 SJK Akatemia
Sun 24.Jan.2021 - 21:30 Rukh Vynnyky 3-1 Kyzyl-Zhar
Sun 24.Jan.2021 - 21:00 Zenit 2-0 Shakhtyor
Sun 24.Jan.2021 - 21:00 Neftekhimik 1-5 Proleter
Sun 24.Jan.2021 - 20:30 Vorskla 1-2 Ballkani
Sun 24.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Silkeborg 0-1 Vejle
Sun 24.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Midtjylland Cancelled AaB P
Sun 24.Jan.2021 - 20:00 JIPPO 2-0 MP
Sun 24.Jan.2021 - 19:00 Jammerbugt Cancelled Vendsyssel P
Sun 24.Jan.2021 - 18:30 Kolding IF 1-1 Horsens
Sun 24.Jan.2021 - 17:00 Rubin 3-2 Sochi
Sun 24.Jan.2021 - 17:00 Fakel 1-1 Rad
Sun 24.Jan.2021 - 15:00 Zenit 3-0 Pakhtakor
Sun 24.Jan.2021 - 15:00 BATE 4-3 Isloch
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 23:40 HJK 1-0 Haka
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 23:30 Lokomotiv M Cancelled Mancha Real P
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 23:30 Lokomotiv M 4-1 Vélez
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 22:30 Kolos 2-1 Sileks
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Juniors OÖ Cancelled Gurten P
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Juniors OÖ 0-2 Vorwärts
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Shakhtar D 2-2 Ludogorets
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Olimpija 2-0 Bačka Palanka
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Arsenal 1-0 Novi Pazar
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 22:00 Wacker Cancelled Dornbirn P
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 21:30 Veles Cancelled Tuapse
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 21:15 Gnistan 2-0 Klubi-04
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 21:00 GAK 0-1 BW Linz
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 21:00 AGF 2-1 Brøndby
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 21:00 Koper 2-0 Tabor
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 21:00 KTP 2-1 PK-35
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 21:00 DAC 3-0 Győr
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 21:00 Górnik Łęczna 3-0 P Siedlce
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 21:00 Radnik 1-0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 21:00 Bačka Topola 2-3 Olimpik D
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 21:00 Yenisey 2-1 Tambov
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 20:45 KuPS 2-0 Oulu
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 20:45 Mačva 1-0 Sloboda T
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 20:30 Ilves 5-3 SJK
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Cracovia 3-2 Žilina
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Hutnik Kraków 3-1 Jastrzębie
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Botev 2-1 Etar
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Wisła Cancelled Trnava P
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Kielce 1-0 Z Sosnowiec
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Beroe 0-3 Lok Plovdiv
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 20:00 Halmstad Cancelled Hvidovre P
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 20:00 KaaPo 2-1 EIF
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 20:00 First Vienna 4-7 Rapid II
Sat 23.Jan.2021 - 20:00