Competition
Primera División 2020
Uruguay
Games
Apertura | |||||||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Torque | 1-3 | Progreso | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Deportivo Maldonado | 1-2 | Boston River | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Peñarol | 2-1 | Cerro | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Wanderers | 0-0 | Defensor Sporting | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | River Plate | 2-2 | Fénix | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 22:30 | Rentistas | 2-0 | Nacional | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Cerro Largo | 1-0 | Danubio | Gam1 | 13 | |||
Wed | 19.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Liverpool | 1-0 | Plaza Colonia | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Boston River | 2-3 | Rentistas | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Cerro | 0-0 | River Plate | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Nacional | 2-2 | Cerro Largo | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Liverpool | 1-1 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Danubio | 0-1 | Wanderers | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Progreso | 2-2 | Plaza Colonia | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 22:30 | Defensor Sporting | 2-1 | Peñarol | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Wed | 26.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Fénix | 1-3 | Torque | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Plaza Colonia | 1-1 | Fénix | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Torque | 1-1 | Cerro | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Rentistas | 4-1 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Peñarol | 1-1 | Danubio | Gam3 | 16 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Liverpool | 1-1 | Progreso | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | River Plate | 1-1 | Defensor Sporting | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Wanderers | 2-2 | Nacional | Gam3 | 15 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Cerro Largo | 0-0 | Boston River | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 13:45 | Rentistas | 1-1 | Liverpool | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 16:00 | Cerro | 1-0 | Plaza Colonia | Gam4 | 20 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 18:30 | Danubio | 1-3 | River Plate | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 21:30 | Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | Torque | Gam4 | 21 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 00:00 | Deportivo Maldonado | 1-1 | Cerro Largo | Gam4 | 25 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 00:00 | Fénix | 1-1 | Progreso | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 15:15 | Boston River | 0-2 | Wanderers | Gam4 | 18 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Nacional | 1-1 | Peñarol | Gam4 | 52 | |||
Fri | 14.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Plaza Colonia | 2-0 | Defensor Sporting | Gam5 | 16 | |||
Fri | 14.Aug.2020 - 21:30 | Torque | 1-2 | Danubio | Gam5 | 12 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 16:00 | Liverpool | 2-2 | Fénix | Gam5 | 12 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | River Plate | 2-3 | Nacional | Gam5 | 21 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 21:30 | Wanderers | 2-2 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam5 | 27 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 16:00 | Progreso | 2-0 | Cerro | Gam5 | 7 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Cerro Largo | 1-1 | Rentistas | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 21:30 | Peñarol | 2-0 | Boston River | Gam5 | 28 | |||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 14:15 | Boston River | 1-1 | River Plate | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 16:30 | Rentistas | 0-0 | Wanderers | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Deportivo Maldonado | 2-0 | Peñarol | Gam6 | 28 | |||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Danubio | 0-1 | Plaza Colonia | Gam6 | 19 | |||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 21:30 | Defensor Sporting | 2-1 | Progreso | Gam6 | 19 | |||
Thu | 20.Aug.2020 - 16:00 | Cerro | 2-2 | Fénix | Gam6 | 61 | |||
Thu | 20.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Cerro Largo | 4-3 | Liverpool | Gam6 | 55 | |||
Thu | 20.Aug.2020 - 21:30 | Nacional | 2-0 | Torque | Gam6 | 71 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 16:00 | Progreso | 1-0 | Danubio | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | River Plate | 0-1 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 21:30 | Peñarol | 2-2 | Rentistas | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 14:15 | Fénix | 5-0 | Defensor Sporting | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 16:30 | Liverpool | 1-0 | Cerro | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 16:30 | Torque | 2-0 | Boston River | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Plaza Colonia | 0-0 | Nacional | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 21:30 | Wanderers | 1-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 14:00 | Danubio | 2-0 | Fénix | Gam8 | 16 | |||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 16:30 | Boston River | 0-0 | Plaza Colonia | Gam8 | 11 | |||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 21:15 | Deportivo Maldonado | 0-3 | Torque | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 00:15 | Nacional | 2-1 | Progreso | Gam8 | 18 | |||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | Cerro | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 21:15 | Wanderers | 2-0 | Liverpool | Gam8 | 42 | |||
Fri | 28.Aug.2020 - 00:15 | Peñarol | 2-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam8 | 55 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 16:00 | Plaza Colonia | 1-2 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam9 | 9 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Fénix | 1-2 | Nacional | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 21:30 | Torque | 1-3 | Rentistas | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 14:00 | Liverpool | 1-2 | Defensor Sporting | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 16:30 | Cerro | 1-2 | Danubio | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Progreso | 1-2 | Boston River | Gam9 | 9 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 21:15 | Cerro Largo | 2-1 | River Plate | Gam9 | 16 | |||
Mon | 31.Aug.2020 - 00:15 | Peñarol | 0-2 | Wanderers | Gam9 | 63 | |||
Fri | 04.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Cerro Largo | 1-1 | Torque | Gam10 | 36 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 16:30 | Rentistas | 2-1 | Plaza Colonia | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Wanderers | 0-2 | River Plate | Gam10 | 34 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Peñarol | 3-2 | Liverpool | Gam10 | 19 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 16:30 | Boston River | 0-0 | Fénix | Gam10 | 19 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Danubio | 0-0 | Defensor Sporting | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 21:15 | Deportivo Maldonado | 1-0 | Progreso | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Mon | 07.Sep.2020 - 00:15 | Nacional | 5-1 | Cerro | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2020 - 14:00 | Plaza Colonia | 1-3 | Cerro Largo | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Wed | 09.Sep.2020 - 16:15 | Progreso | 2-2 | Rentistas | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2020 - 19:15 | River Plate | 0-0 | Peñarol | Gam11 | 23 | |||
Wed | 09.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Torque | 2-1 | Wanderers | Gam11 | 21 | |||
Thu | 10.Sep.2020 - 16:30 | Fénix | 1-0 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam11 | 26 | |||
Thu | 10.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Liverpool | 2-1 | Danubio | Gam11 | 30 | |||
Thu | 10.Sep.2020 - 21:15 | Cerro | 2-1 | Boston River | Gam11 | 23 | |||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 00:15 | Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | Nacional | Gam11 | 37 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Progreso | 1-2 | Cerro Largo | Gam12 | 11 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 21:15 | Wanderers | 1-2 | Plaza Colonia | Gam12 | 14 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 00:15 | Peñarol | 0-0 | Torque | Gam12 | 47 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 14:30 | River Plate | 1-2 | Liverpool | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 16:45 | Boston River | 1-1 | Defensor Sporting | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Rentistas | 1-1 | Fénix | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 21:15 | Deportivo Maldonado | 1-0 | Cerro | Gam12 | 21 | |||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 00:15 | Nacional | 2-0 | Danubio | Gam12 | 34 | |||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 19:15 | Rentistas | 2-1 | River Plate | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Plaza Colonia | 1-3 | Peñarol | Gam13 | 9 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Cerro Largo | 0-0 | Fénix | Gam13 | 14 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 23:45 | Defensor Sporting | 4-2 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam13 | 36 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Danubio | 2-2 | Boston River | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 19:15 | Progreso | 3-0 | Wanderers | Gam13 | 8 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Cerro | 1-0 | Rentistas | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 23:45 | Torque | 1-0 | River Plate | Gam13 | 22 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Liverpool | 1-3 | Nacional | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Tue | 06.Oct.2020 - 01:15 | Deportivo Maldonado | 0-0 | Danubio | Gam14 | 19 | |||
Tue | 06.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | River Plate | 1-1 | Plaza Colonia | Gam14 | 24 | |||
Tue | 06.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Peñarol | 2-1 | Progreso | Gam14 | 40 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 00:15 | Wanderers | 1-2 | Fénix | Gam14 | 23 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Rentistas | 2-0 | Defensor Sporting | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Boston River | 1-1 | Nacional | Gam14 | 31 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 22:15 | Cerro Largo | 2-1 | Cerro | Gam14 | 38 | |||
Thu | 08.Oct.2020 - 00:30 | Torque | 2-1 | Liverpool | Gam14 | 13 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 16:30 | Progreso | 1-2 | River Plate | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Fénix | 0-0 | Peñarol | Gam15 | 26 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 00:30 | Cerro | 1-1 | Wanderers | Gam15 | 18 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 14:15 | Liverpool | 3-2 | Boston River | Gam15 | 13 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Nacional | 1-1 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Danubio | 1-1 | Rentistas | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Plaza Colonia | 1-1 | Torque | Gam15 | 9 | |||
Apertura - Championship Decider | |||||||||
Thu | 15.Oct.2020 - 00:00 | Nacional | 0-1 | Rentistas | |||||
Intermediate Round | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Plaza Colonia | 0-3 | Cerro Largo | Group A | Gam1 | 5 | ||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Peñarol | 1-2 | River Plate | Group B | Gam1 | 12 | ||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 00:15 | Boston River | 5-1 | Deportivo Maldonado | Group B | Gam1 | 8 | ||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Torque | 1-2 | Progreso | Group A | Gam1 | 8 | ||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 16:45 | Rentistas | 1-2 | Liverpool | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Danubio | 0-0 | Defensor Sporting | Group B | Gam1 | 4 | ||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Nacional | 1-0 | Fénix | Group B | Gam1 | 7 | ||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 00:15 | Cerro | 1-0 | Wanderers | Group A | Gam1 | 6 | ||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 18:15 | Liverpool | 3-2 | Cerro | Group A | Gam2 | 7 | ||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | River Plate | 4-0 | Danubio | Group B | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 22:45 | Cerro Largo | 2-1 | Torque | Group A | Gam2 | 8 | ||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 18:15 | Progreso | 0-0 | Plaza Colonia | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Fénix | 2-0 | Boston River | Group B | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 21:45 | Wanderers | 2-2 | Rentistas | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Deportivo Maldonado | 1-2 | Nacional | Group B | Gam2 | 4 | ||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Defensor Sporting | 2-1 | Peñarol | Group B | Gam2 | 7 | ||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 19:30 | Rentistas | 0-0 | Cerro Largo | Group A | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 21:45 | Cerro | 2-2 | Progreso | Group A | Gam3 | 6 | ||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Nacional | 3-0 | Defensor Sporting | Group B | Gam3 | 5 | ||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 23:15 | Torque | 1-2 | Wanderers | Group A | Gam3 | 11 | ||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Danubio | 1-0 | Fénix | Group B | Gam3 | 5 | ||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Peñarol | 4-1 | Deportivo Maldonado | Group B | Gam3 | 11 | ||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 23:15 | Boston River | 0-3 | River Plate | Group B | Gam3 | 6 | ||
Mon | 09.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Plaza Colonia | 2-2 | Liverpool | Group A | Gam3 | 12 | ||
Tue | 10.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Progreso | 0-0 | Rentistas | Group A | Gam4 | |||
Tue | 10.Nov.2020 - 20:15 | Wanderers | 1-0 | Cerro Largo | Group A | Gam4 | 18 | ||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 16:30 | Danubio | 0-0 | Boston River | Group B | Gam4 | 20 | ||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 19:30 | Fénix | 1-0 | Peñarol | Group B | Gam4 | 29 | ||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 21:45 | Deportivo Maldonado | 3-1 | Defensor Sporting | Group B | Gam4 | 29 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Plaza Colonia | 3-0 | Cerro | Group A | Gam4 | 5 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 15:15 | Liverpool | 2-2 | Torque | Group A | Gam4 | 11 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 17:45 | River Plate | 0-2 | Nacional | Group B | Gam4 | 8 | ||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Deportivo Maldonado | 2-1 | River Plate | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 22:30 | Nacional | 0-2 | Danubio | Group B | Gam5 | 13 | ||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 00:45 | Defensor Sporting | 0-1 | Fénix | Group B | Gam5 | 9 | ||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 22:30 | Peñarol | 2-0 | Boston River | Group B | Gam5 | 21 | ||
Mon | 23.Nov.2020 - 00:45 | Torque | 3-0 | Cerro | Group A | Gam5 | 4 | ||
Mon | 23.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Cerro Largo | 1-1 | Liverpool | Group A | Gam5 | 19 | ||
Mon | 23.Nov.2020 - 23:15 | Wanderers | 3-0 | Progreso | Group A | Gam5 | 13 | ||
Thu | 26.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Rentistas | 1-0 | Plaza Colonia | Group A | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Fénix | 1-1 | Deportivo Maldonado | Group B | Gam6 | 2 | ||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Progreso | 2-2 | Cerro Largo | Group A | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | River Plate | 1-1 | Defensor Sporting | Group B | Gam6 | 5 | ||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Boston River | 0-1 | Nacional | Group B | Gam6 | |||
Mon | 30.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Plaza Colonia | 1-3 | Torque | Group A | Gam6 | 11 | ||
Mon | 30.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Liverpool | 2-3 | Wanderers | Group A | Gam6 | 8 | ||
Mon | 30.Nov.2020 - 22:15 | Cerro | 0-2 | Rentistas | Group A | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Progreso | 1-2 | Liverpool | Group A | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 22:15 | Cerro Largo | 0-0 | Cerro | Group A | Gam7 | 5 | ||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 00:30 | Wanderers | 2-2 | Plaza Colonia | Group A | Gam7 | 4 | ||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | River Plate | 3-2 | Fénix | Group B | Gam7 | 3 | ||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 20:30 | Peñarol | 3-2 | Nacional | Group B | Gam7 | 7 | ||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Deportivo Maldonado | 1-1 | Danubio | Group B | Gam7 | 3 | ||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Danubio | 1-4 | Peñarol | Group B | Gam6 | 5 | ||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | Boston River | Group B | Gam7 | 5 | ||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 23:15 | Torque | 2-1 | Rentistas | Group A | Gam7 | |||
Intermediate Round - Final | |||||||||
Thu | 14.Jan.2021 - 23:00 | Nacional |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-1) | Wanderers | 29 | ||||
Clausura | |||||||||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Danubio | 0-3 | Cerro Largo | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Cerro | 1-1 | Peñarol | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Progreso | 0-0 | Torque | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Fénix | 1-1 | River Plate | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 22:30 | Nacional | 1-1 | Rentistas | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 18.Jan.2021 - 00:45 | Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | Wanderers | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Mon | 18.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Plaza Colonia | 0-0 | Liverpool | Gam1 | 17 | |||
Mon | 18.Jan.2021 - 22:15 | Boston River | 5-0 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Wed | 20.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Torque | 3-0 | Fénix | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Wed | 20.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | River Plate | 1-2 | Cerro | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Wed | 20.Jan.2021 - 22:30 | Cerro Largo | 0-0 | Nacional | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Thu | 21.Jan.2021 - 00:45 | Wanderers | 2-0 | Danubio | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Thu | 21.Jan.2021 - 20:30 | Plaza Colonia | 0-1 | Progreso | Gam2 | 15 | |||
Thu | 21.Jan.2021 - 22:45 | Deportivo Maldonado | 2-4 | Liverpool | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 20:30 | Rentistas | 0-1 | Boston River | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 28.Jan.2021 - 00:00 | Peñarol | 1-2 | Defensor Sporting | Gam2 | 59 | |||
Fri | 29.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Fénix | 3-3 | Plaza Colonia | Gam3 | 15 | |||
Fri | 29.Jan.2021 - 22:15 | Boston River | 2-1 | Cerro Largo | Gam3 | 18 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 00:00 | Fénix | Liverpool | Gam5 | P | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 00:00 | Cerro | Progreso | Gam5 | P | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 00:00 | Defensor Sporting | Plaza Colonia | Gam5 | P | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 00:00 | Danubio | Torque | Gam5 | P |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera División - 2020
- 97% 301 / 309 Games
- Home team wins 36.54%
- Draws 33.22%
- Away team wins 30.23%
- Over 1.5 76.74%
- Over 2.5 50.17%
- Over 3.5 25.58%
- Goals 780
- Goals /match 2.59
- Goals /match home 1.36
- Goals /match away 1.24
- Both teams score 57.48%
- Goals after 80' 15.9%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)