Competition
Segunda Liga 2020/2021
Portugal
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Thu | 10.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Estoril | 1-0 | Arouca | Gam1 | 36 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Vizela | 2-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 11:15 | Cova Piedade | 0-4 | Mafra | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | Leixões | 2-2 | Casa Pia | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Benfica II | 3-2 | Vilafranquense | Gam1 | 20 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | Varzim | 1-0 | Porto II | Gam1 | 17 | |||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Penafiel | 1-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam1 | 37 | |||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-1 | Penafiel | Gam2 | 43 | |||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Chaves | 0-0 | Varzim | Gam2 | 36 | |||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Vilafranquense | 0-4 | Feirense | Gam2 | 34 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 11:00 | Casa Pia | 0-6 | Benfica II | Gam2 | 28 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 15:30 | Mafra | 1-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 15:30 | Arouca | 0-0 | Leixões | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Porto II | 4-1 | Vizela | Gam2 | 25 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-3 | Cova Piedade | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 11:15 | Académica | 1-0 | Estoril | Gam2 | 18 | |||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Feirense | 2-1 | Casa Pia | Gam3 | 62 | |||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Vizela | 2-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam3 | 28 | |||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Varzim | 0-0 | Arouca | Gam3 | 42 | |||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-0 | Académica | Gam3 | 17 | |||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | Benfica II | 3-4 | Chaves | Gam3 | 68 | |||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-2 | Porto II | Gam3 | 46 | |||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | Penafiel | 1-2 | Vilafranquense | Gam3 | 16 | |||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Leixões | 0-2 | Mafra | Gam3 | 50 | |||
Thu | 24.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-2 | Estoril | Gam3 | 22 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 11:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 2-1 | Varzim | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 11:15 | Mafra | 2-1 | Benfica II | Gam4 | 15 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 15:30 | Casa Pia | 1-1 | Vizela | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 15:30 | Arouca | 1-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Porto II | 1-2 | Penafiel | Gam4 | 17 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Chaves | 1-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Vilafranquense | 0-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Estoril | 1-0 | Leixões | Gam4 | 54 | |||
Tue | 29.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Académica | 0-1 | Feirense | Gam4 | 59 | |||
Fri | 02.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Penafiel | 3-1 | Mafra | Gam5 | 89 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 11:00 | Feirense | 0-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam5 | 47 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 15:30 | Cova Piedade | 0-2 | Arouca | Gam5 | 13 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 15:30 | UD Oliveirense | 0-1 | Casa Pia | Gam5 | 28 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 11:15 | Benfica II | 0-1 | Estoril | Gam5 | 15 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 11:15 | Varzim | 0-1 | Académica | Gam5 | 7 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 15:30 | Academico Viseu | 1-1 | Leixões | Gam5 | 20 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Porto II | 2-1 | Vilafranquense | Gam5 | 19 | |||
Mon | 05.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Vizela | 1-1 | Chaves | Gam5 | 47 | |||
Thu | 08.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-0 | Académica | Gam1 | 45 | |||
Thu | 15.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Feirense | 0-4 | Chaves | Gam1 | 100 | |||
Fri | 16.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Leixões | 3-1 | Varzim | Gam6 | 56 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 11:00 | Arouca | 1-0 | Benfica II | Gam6 | 30 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Casa Pia | 2-1 | Porto II | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Mafra | 2-0 | Vizela | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 11:15 | Académica | 2-1 | Penafiel | Gam6 | 18 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-2 | Cova Piedade | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 2-2 | Vilafranquense | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | Chaves | 0-2 | UD Oliveirense | Gam6 | 27 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Estoril | 3-3 | Feirense | Gam6 | 45 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | Penafiel | 2-2 | Arouca | Gam7 | 11 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 11:00 | Vizela | 1-3 | Académica | Gam7 | 11 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 2-0 | Leixões | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Porto II | 1-2 | Chaves | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Vilafranquense | 2-2 | Casa Pia | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Benfica II | 0-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam7 | 11 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 11:15 | Varzim | 0-2 | Estoril | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-2 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | Feirense | 3-1 | Mafra | Gam7 | 38 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 11:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 4-0 | Porto II | Gam8 | 13 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Académica | 3-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam8 | 18 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Chaves | 0-0 | Vilafranquense | Gam8 | 19 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 11:15 | Leixões | 3-2 | Benfica II | Gam8 | 23 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | Casa Pia | 3-3 | Penafiel | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-1 | Feirense | Gam8 | 26 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Arouca | 2-1 | Vizela | Gam8 | 24 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | Mafra | 3-1 | Varzim | Gam8 | 43 | |||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 18:30 | Feirense | 0-1 | Arouca | Gam9 | 59 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Casa Pia | 0-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam9 | 14 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Porto II | 1-2 | Mafra | Gam9 | 29 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Varzim | 1-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam9 | 13 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | Vizela | 2-1 | Leixões | Gam9 | 14 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 11:15 | UD Oliveirense | 0-1 | Estoril | Gam9 | 37 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Vilafranquense | 0-0 | Académica | Gam9 | 17 | |||
Mon | 09.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Penafiel | 1-0 | Chaves | Gam9 | 64 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | Estoril | 5-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Cova Piedade | 2-3 | Benfica II | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-0 | Penafiel | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-0 | Feirense | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 11:15 | Académica | 2-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam10 | 15 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | Estoril | 2-2 | Vizela | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Arouca | 2-3 | Porto II | Gam10 | 15 | |||
Mon | 30.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Benfica II | 1-0 | Varzim | Gam10 | 61 | |||
Mon | 30.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | Mafra | 0-1 | Vilafranquense | Gam10 | 47 | |||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Chaves | 1-2 | Casa Pia | Gam10 | 55 | |||
Fri | 04.Dec.2020 - 20:30 | Penafiel | 1-0 | Leixões | Gam11 | 77 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | Feirense | 2-0 | Benfica II | Gam11 | 33 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-2 | Arouca | Gam11 | 24 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Vizela | 1-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 11:15 | Vilafranquense | 0-1 | Estoril | Gam11 | 26 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Porto II | 1-2 | Académica | Gam11 | 44 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Varzim | 1-3 | Cova Piedade | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 07.Dec.2020 - 18:30 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-2 | Chaves | Gam11 | 34 | |||
Tue | 08.Dec.2020 - 20:30 | Casa Pia | 2-0 | Mafra | Gam11 | 53 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | Cova Piedade | 2-3 | Penafiel | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 2-1 | Chaves | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 19:00 | Varzim | 0-2 | Feirense | Gam12 | 27 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 11:15 | Mafra | 2-2 | UD Oliveirense | Gam12 | 18 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 14:00 | Académica | 1-1 | Casa Pia | Gam12 | 14 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Benfica II | 1-1 | Vizela | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Arouca | 1-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam12 | 11 | |||
Mon | 21.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Estoril | 1-1 | Porto II | Gam12 | 97 | |||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 11:15 | Chaves | 2-1 | Académica | Gam13 | 27 | |||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 14:00 | Penafiel | 2-0 | Benfica II | Gam13 | 37 | |||
Mon | 28.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Vilafranquense | 2-0 | Arouca | Gam13 | 36 | |||
Tue | 29.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 0-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam13 | ||||
Tue | 29.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Vizela | 1-0 | Varzim | Gam13 | 31 | |||
Wed | 30.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Porto II | 2-3 | Academico Viseu | Gam13 | 36 | |||
Wed | 30.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Casa Pia | 0-2 | Estoril | Gam13 | 33 | |||
Wed | 30.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Feirense | 3-1 | Leixões | Gam13 | 44 | |||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 11:00 | Benfica II | 4-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam14 | 23 | |||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 11:15 | Mafra | 1-2 | Chaves | Gam14 | 24 | |||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Feirense | 1-2 | Vizela | Gam14 | 42 | |||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Leixões | 0-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam14 | 31 | |||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Varzim | 1-1 | Vilafranquense | Gam14 | 12 | |||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 14:00 | Cova Piedade | 1-1 | Porto II | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Estoril | 3-1 | Penafiel | Gam14 | 98 | |||
Tue | 05.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 1-1 | Casa Pia | Gam14 | 49 | |||
Tue | 05.Jan.2021 - 20:15 | Arouca | 0-2 | Académica | Gam14 | 83 | |||
Wed | 06.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Leixões | 1-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam10 | 32 | |||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 12:00 | Chaves | 0-2 | Estoril | Gam15 | 26 | |||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Vilafranquense | 1-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam15 | 17 | |||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 11:15 | Penafiel | 1-2 | Varzim | Gam15 | 40 | |||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-1 | Benfica II | Gam15 | 17 | |||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-0 | Feirense | Gam15 | 27 | |||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Casa Pia | 1-1 | Arouca | Gam15 | 19 | |||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Vizela | 2-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 11.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Porto II | 1-2 | Leixões | Gam15 | 73 | |||
Mon | 11.Jan.2021 - 18:30 | Académica | 1-0 | Mafra | Gam15 | 71 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 11:00 | Leixões | 1-0 | Chaves | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | Benfica II | 2-2 | Académica | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Vizela | 3-1 | Penafiel | Gam16 | 12 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 11:15 | Academico Viseu | 1-2 | UD Oliveirense | Gam16 | 12 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 11:15 | Feirense | 2-0 | Porto II | Gam16 | 23 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 14:00 | Arouca | 0-0 | Mafra | Gam16 | 16 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Varzim | 0-1 | Casa Pia | Gam16 | 12 | |||
Mon | 18.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Estoril | 0-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam16 | 91 | |||
Thu | 21.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Leixões | 2-0 | Vilafranquense | Gam12 | 20 | |||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-1 | Varzim | Gam17 | 37 | |||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 20:15 | Penafiel | 2-2 | Feirense | Gam17 | 51 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 11:15 | Mafra | 1-1 | Estoril | Gam17 | 24 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 14:00 | Chaves | 2-1 | Arouca | Gam17 | 14 | |||
Mon | 25.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Porto II | 1-1 | Benfica II | Gam17 | 75 | |||
Mon | 25.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Casa Pia | 2-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam17 | ||||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Vilafranquense | 1-1 | Vizela | Gam17 | 35 | |||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Académica | 1-1 | Leixões | Gam17 | 70 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 11:00 | Chaves | 0-1 | Feirense | Gam18 | 16 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | UD Oliveirense | 0-3 | Vizela | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 11:15 | Vilafranquense | 2-2 | Benfica II | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 14:00 | Académica | 2-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam18 | 15 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Porto II | 0-1 | Varzim | Gam18 | 20 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Casa Pia | 1-1 | Leixões | Gam18 | 13 | |||
Tue | 02.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Mafra | 1-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 02.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Arouca | 1-0 | Estoril | Gam18 | 102 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 11:00 | Feirense | 2-1 | Vilafranquense | Gam19 | 32 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 15:00 | Varzim | 1-3 | Chaves | Gam19 | 31 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Leixões | 0-1 | Arouca | Gam19 | 50 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 20:30 | Estoril | 1-2 | Académica | Gam19 | 98 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 11:15 | Vizela | 0-0 | Porto II | Gam19 | 37 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 14:00 | Academico Viseu | 2-0 | Mafra | Gam19 | 19 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Benfica II | 2-0 | Casa Pia | Gam19 | 33 | |||
Mon | 08.Feb.2021 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 1-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 11:00 | Académica | 2-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 15:00 | Arouca | 0-0 | Varzim | Gam20 | 12 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 0-0 | Vizela | Gam20 | 12 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 11:15 | Mafra | 1-1 | Leixões | Gam20 | 12 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 14:00 | Chaves | 0-0 | Benfica II | Gam20 | 6 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 15:00 | Porto II | 1-2 | UD Oliveirense | Gam20 | 13 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Casa Pia | 0-1 | Feirense | Gam20 | 8 | |||
Tue | 16.Feb.2021 - 20:00 | Estoril | 3-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam20 | 132 | |||
Wed | 17.Feb.2021 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 1-1 | Vilafranquense | Gam16 | ||||
Thu | 18.Feb.2021 - 11:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 2-2 | Mafra | Gam13 | 75 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 11:00 | Cova Piedade | 1-1 | Chaves | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Vizela | 3-1 | Casa Pia | Gam21 | 22 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 11:15 | Leixões | 0-1 | Estoril | Gam21 | 32 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 14:00 | Penafiel | 0-0 | Porto II | Gam21 | 20 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-4 | Arouca | Gam21 | 7 | |||
Mon | 22.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Benfica II | 2-0 | Mafra | Gam21 | 77 | |||
Mon | 22.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Varzim | 1-2 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam21 | 50 | |||
Mon | 22.Feb.2021 - 21:00 | Feirense | 1-0 | Académica | Gam21 | 80 | |||
Tue | 23.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-2 | Vilafranquense | Gam21 | 39 | |||
Fri | 26.Feb.2021 - 18:30 | Chaves | 2-2 | Vizela | Gam22 | 3 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 11:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 0-2 | Feirense | Gam22 | 15 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 15:00 | Arouca | 2-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Vilafranquense | 1-1 | Porto II | Gam22 | 6 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 11:15 | Estoril | 3-2 | Benfica II | Gam22 | 10 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 14:00 | Mafra | 1-0 | Penafiel | Gam22 | 6 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 15:00 | Casa Pia | 2-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam22 | 6 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Leixões | 2-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam22 | 10 | |||
Mon | 01.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Académica | 1-2 | Varzim | Gam22 | 107 | |||
Wed | 03.Mar.2021 - 15:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 2-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam17 | 47 | |||
Wed | 03.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Penafiel | 1-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam19 | 46 | |||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 11:00 | Vizela | 2-0 | Mafra | Gam23 | 38 | |||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 11:15 | Penafiel | 1-2 | Académica | Gam23 | 30 | |||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 14:00 | UD Oliveirense | 0-1 | Chaves | Gam23 | 12 | |||
Mon | 08.Mar.2021 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-2 | Academico Viseu | Gam23 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Segunda Liga - 2020/2021
- 100% 306 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 38.89%
- Draws 30.39%
- Away team wins 30.72%
- Over 1.5 71.57%
- Over 2.5 47.06%
- Over 3.5 22.88%
- Goals 741
- Goals /match 2.42
- Goals /match home 1.26
- Goals /match away 1.16
- Both teams score 53.59%
- Goals after 80' 16.19%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)