- Academy »
- Stats »
- LPF Panama »
- 2020 »
- All Games
Competition
LPF 2020
Panama
Games
Apertura | |||||||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Tauro | 2-1 | Árabe Unido | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 01:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 0-2 | San Francisco | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 01:00 | Independiente | 1-0 | Alianza | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 2-0 | Costa del Este | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Plaza Amador | 1-1 | Universitario | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 00:00 | Costa del Este | 0-0 | Independiente | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 02:00 | San Francisco | 6-3 | Plaza Amador | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Universitario | 2-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 0-1 | Árabe Unido | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Alianza | 1-2 | Tauro | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | Árabe Unido | 2-0 | Plaza Amador | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Independiente | 1-3 | Tauro | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 0-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Alianza | 2-1 | San Francisco | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Costa del Este | 2-3 | Universitario | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | Árabe Unido | 0-1 | Independiente | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-0 | Alianza | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Tauro | 1-0 | Costa del Este | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | San Francisco | 0-2 | Universitario | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Plaza Amador | 1-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Thu | 20.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | Independiente | 1-1 | San Francisco | Gam5 | ||||
Thu | 20.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | Costa del Este | 1-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam5 | ||||
Thu | 20.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Universitario | 0-0 | Tauro | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 00:00 | Plaza Amador | 2-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | Alianza | 0-2 | Árabe Unido | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 02:00 | San Francisco | 0-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Universitario | 3-2 | Independiente | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 2-3 | Árabe Unido | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Tauro | 2-2 | Plaza Amador | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Costa del Este | 1-1 | Alianza | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 01:00 | Plaza Amador | 0-0 | Independiente | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 01:00 | Árabe Unido | 1-0 | Costa del Este | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 01:00 | Alianza | 2-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 01:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 0-0 | Universitario | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | San Francisco | 1-0 | Tauro | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Universitario | 1-0 | Árabe Unido | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Independiente | 1-1 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 0-2 | Tauro | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Alianza | 1-0 | Plaza Amador | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Costa del Este | 1-0 | San Francisco | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 01:00 | Árabe Unido | San Francisco | Gam9 | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Tauro | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam9 | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Plaza Amador | Costa del Este | Gam9 | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 01:00 | Independiente | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam9 | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Universitario | Alianza | Gam9 | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | San Francisco | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam10 | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Universitario | Plaza Amador | Gam10 | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Árabe Unido | Tauro | Gam10 | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Alianza | Independiente | Gam10 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Costa del Este | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam10 | |||||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 01:00 | Árabe Unido | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam11 | |||||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | Universitario | Gam11 | |||||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Plaza Amador | San Francisco | Gam11 | |||||
Mon | 30.Mar.2020 - 00:00 | Tauro | Alianza | Gam11 | |||||
Mon | 30.Mar.2020 - 00:00 | Independiente | Costa del Este | Gam11 | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 03:00 | San Francisco | Alianza | Gam12 | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Universitario | Costa del Este | Gam12 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 00:00 | Tauro | Independiente | Gam12 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 00:00 | Plaza Amador | Árabe Unido | Gam12 | |||||
Mon | 06.Apr.2020 - 00:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam12 | |||||
Thu | 09.Apr.2020 - 02:00 | Independiente | Árabe Unido | Gam13 | |||||
Thu | 09.Apr.2020 - 02:00 | Alianza | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam13 | |||||
Thu | 09.Apr.2020 - 02:00 | Costa del Este | Tauro | Gam13 | |||||
Thu | 09.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Universitario | San Francisco | Gam13 | |||||
Fri | 10.Apr.2020 - 02:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | Plaza Amador | Gam13 | |||||
Sat | 18.Apr.2020 - 03:00 | San Francisco | Independiente | Gam14 | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2020 - 00:00 | Tauro | Universitario | Gam14 | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2020 - 00:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | Plaza Amador | Gam14 | |||||
Mon | 20.Apr.2020 - 00:00 | Árabe Unido | Alianza | Gam14 | |||||
Mon | 20.Apr.2020 - 00:00 | Costa del Este | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam14 | |||||
Sat | 25.Apr.2020 - 02:00 | Árabe Unido | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam15 | |||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2020 - 00:00 | Alianza | Costa del Este | Gam15 | |||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2020 - 00:00 | Plaza Amador | Tauro | Gam15 | |||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2020 - 02:00 | Independiente | Universitario | Gam15 | |||||
Mon | 27.Apr.2020 - 00:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | San Francisco | Gam15 | |||||
Wed | 29.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Universitario | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam16 | |||||
Thu | 30.Apr.2020 - 00:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | Alianza | Gam16 | |||||
Thu | 30.Apr.2020 - 00:00 | Tauro | San Francisco | Gam16 | |||||
Thu | 30.Apr.2020 - 00:00 | Costa del Este | Árabe Unido | Gam16 | |||||
Thu | 30.Apr.2020 - 02:00 | Independiente | Plaza Amador | Gam16 | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2020 - 00:00 | Plaza Amador | Alianza | Gam17 | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2020 - 00:00 | Tauro | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam17 | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2020 - 00:00 | San Francisco | Costa del Este | Gam17 | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2020 - 00:00 | Árabe Unido | Universitario | Gam17 | |||||
Sun | 03.May.2020 - 00:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | Independiente | Gam17 | |||||
Sun | 10.May.2020 - 00:00 | Alianza | Universitario | Gam18 | |||||
Sun | 10.May.2020 - 00:00 | Costa del Este | Plaza Amador | Gam18 | |||||
Sun | 10.May.2020 - 00:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | Tauro | Gam18 | |||||
Sun | 10.May.2020 - 00:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | Independiente | Gam18 | |||||
Sun | 10.May.2020 - 00:00 | San Francisco | Árabe Unido | Gam18 | |||||
Clausura | |||||||||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 00:00 | Tauro | 1-1 | Árabe Unido | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | San Francisco | 1-1 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 00:00 | Costa del Este | 2-1 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Plaza Amador | 0-0 | Universitario | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Independiente | 1-1 | Alianza | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 29.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Árabe Unido | 1-2 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Thu | 29.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Alianza | 2-2 | Tauro | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 30.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Independiente | 2-0 | Costa del Este | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 30.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Plaza Amador | 0-0 | San Francisco | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 0-0 | Universitario | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 0-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Costa del Este | 3-0 | Universitario | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Plaza Amador | 0-2 | Árabe Unido | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Tauro | 0-3 | Independiente | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 09.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | San Francisco | 0-0 | Alianza | Gam3 | ||||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 1-2 | Plaza Amador | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Tauro | 0-0 | Costa del Este | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Universitario | 0-1 | San Francisco | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Árabe Unido | 2-0 | Independiente | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Alianza | 1-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Independiente | 4-0 | Universitario | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Árabe Unido | 0-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-2 | San Francisco | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Plaza Amador | 0-1 | Tauro | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Thu | 19.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Costa del Este | 1-1 | Alianza | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Universitario | 1-4 | Tauro | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 0-1 | Plaza Amador | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 3-3 | Costa del Este | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Alianza | 5-2 | Árabe Unido | Gam6 | ||||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Universitario | 1-4 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Costa del Este | 1-1 | Árabe Unido | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 1-2 | Alianza | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 26.Nov.2020 - 01:00 | Independiente | 0-0 | Plaza Amador | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | San Francisco | 3-0 | Árabe Unido | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Independiente | 2-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Tauro | 1-2 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Alianza | 0-0 | Universitario | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Costa del Este | 1-1 | Plaza Amador | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 21:00 | San Francisco | 1-1 | Independiente | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2020 - 21:00 | Tauro | 1-0 | San Francisco | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Mon | 07.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | Plaza Amador | 1-0 | Alianza | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 07.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | Árabe Unido | 2-1 | Universitario | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 07.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 0-1 | Tauro | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 07.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 0-2 | Independiente | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 07.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | San Francisco | 0-0 | Costa del Este | Gam9 | ||||
Clausura - Play-offs | |||||||||
Thu | 10.Dec.2020 - 21:00 | Alianza | 1-4 | Costa del Este | |||||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 21:00 | San Francisco | 1-0 | Plaza Amador | |||||
Clausura - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 21:00 | Costa del Este | 1-2 | Independiente | |||||
Mon | 14.Dec.2020 - 21:00 | San Francisco | 2-0 | Tauro | 3 | ||||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 21:00 | Independiente | 0-0 | Costa del Este | |||||
Thu | 17.Dec.2020 - 21:00 | Tauro | 2-2 | San Francisco | 3 | ||||
Clausura - Final | |||||||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 21:00 | Independiente | 3-1 | San Francisco |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
LPF - 2020
- 65% 92 / 142 Games
- Home team wins 36.96%
- Draws 34.78%
- Away team wins 28.26%
- Over 1.5 59.78%
- Over 2.5 31.52%
- Over 3.5 16.3%
- Goals 190
- Goals /match 2.07
- Goals /match home 1.11
- Goals /match away 0.96
- Both teams score 39.13%
- Goals after 80' 21.05%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)