Competition
Eerste Divisie 2013/2014
Netherlands
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Dordrecht | 2-1 | MVV | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Eindhoven | 0-0 | VVV | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Excelsior | 2-2 | Helmond Sport | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-0 | De Graafschap | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-2 | PSV II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 18:45 | Almere City | 2-3 | Volendam | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 18:45 | Emmen | 2-2 | Achilles '29 | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 12:30 | Willem II | 2-2 | Den Bosch | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 05.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Ajax II | 2-0 | Telstar | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 05.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Twente II | 3-0 | Oss | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 09.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Den Bosch | 0-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 09.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | VVV | 2-0 | Willem II | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Fri | 09.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Oss | 2-0 | Ajax II | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Fri | 09.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Telstar | 3-2 | Emmen | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 09.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Helmond Sport | 1-2 | Eindhoven | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | MVV | 1-0 | Twente II | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 18:45 | De Graafschap | 1-0 | Almere City | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 18:45 | Achilles '29 | 1-4 | Dordrecht | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 14:30 | Volendam | 1-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Mon | 12.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | PSV II | 1-1 | Excelsior | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Dordrecht | 2-1 | Almere City | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | MVV | 1-0 | Ajax II | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Excelsior | 1-2 | Willem II | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Telstar | 3-0 | Eindhoven | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | De Graafschap | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-3 | Volendam | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 18:45 | Emmen | 0-0 | Den Bosch | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 18:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-0 | VVV | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 14:30 | Achilles '29 | 2-3 | Twente II | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Mon | 19.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | PSV II | 4-0 | Oss | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Willem II | 3-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Eindhoven | 3-2 | MVV | Gam4 | 12 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Excelsior | 1-1 | Dordrecht | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Oss | 1-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | VVV | 3-2 | Helmond Sport | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | De Graafschap | 3-0 | PSV II | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 18:45 | Almere City | 3-1 | Achilles '29 | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 14:30 | Volendam | 1-2 | Telstar | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Mon | 26.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Twente II | 0-0 | Den Bosch | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Mon | 26.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Ajax II | 1-1 | Emmen | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Emmen | 1-0 | Excelsior | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-0 | Oss | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Dordrecht | 2-0 | PSV II | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Willem II | 2-0 | Volendam | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | MVV | 1-3 | VVV | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Achilles '29 | 2-3 | Helmond Sport | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Eindhoven | 3-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Den Bosch | 2-2 | De Graafschap | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Ajax II | 2-1 | Twente II | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Almere City | 1-1 | Telstar | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 02.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Volendam | 1-3 | Eindhoven | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Mon | 02.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | PSV II | 2-4 | Ajax II | Gam6 | 14 | |||
Mon | 02.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Excelsior | 1-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Mon | 02.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | De Graafschap | 1-2 | Dordrecht | Gam6 | 16 | |||
Mon | 02.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | VVV | 3-0 | Den Bosch | Gam6 | 16 | |||
Mon | 02.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Oss | 0-1 | Achilles '29 | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Mon | 02.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Telstar | 2-1 | MVV | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Mon | 02.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Twente II | 0-0 | Almere City | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Mon | 02.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 3-1 | Willem II | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Mon | 02.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Helmond Sport | 5-2 | Emmen | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | Den Bosch | 2-4 | Volendam | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | Almere City | 2-4 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam7 | 6 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2013 - 18:45 | Dordrecht | 5-0 | VVV | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2013 - 18:45 | De Graafschap | 3-0 | Telstar | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2013 - 18:45 | MVV | 0-1 | Excelsior | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 12:30 | Willem II | 2-0 | PSV II | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 14:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 5-2 | Helmond Sport | Gam7 | 6 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 14:30 | Achilles '29 | 2-1 | Ajax II | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Mon | 09.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Eindhoven | 2-0 | Twente II | Gam7 | 42 | |||
Mon | 09.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Emmen | 5-0 | Oss | Gam7 | 32 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | Eindhoven | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Volendam | 2-2 | Excelsior | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | MVV | 2-1 | Almere City | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | VVV | 0-4 | De Graafschap | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Helmond Sport | 2-1 | Dordrecht | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | Telstar | 4-0 | Achilles '29 | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 14:30 | Ajax II | 1-1 | Willem II | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 14:30 | Oss | 0-1 | Den Bosch | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 16.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | PSV II | 0-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam8 | 17 | |||
Mon | 16.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Twente II | 1-2 | Emmen | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Emmen | 2-0 | VVV | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Volendam | 0-3 | Helmond Sport | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Dordrecht | 0-2 | Willem II | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Achilles '29 | 0-2 | MVV | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Eindhoven | 1-2 | Ajax II | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Den Bosch | 2-1 | PSV II | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Excelsior | 1-1 | Telstar | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | De Graafschap | 3-3 | Twente II | Gam9 | 8 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Almere City | 4-1 | Oss | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-3 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 27.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Willem II | 3-2 | Eindhoven | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Fri | 27.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | MVV | 0-0 | Emmen | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Fri | 27.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Helmond Sport | 1-3 | Almere City | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | Den Bosch | 0-2 | Achilles '29 | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 18:45 | De Graafschap | 2-1 | Excelsior | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 14:30 | Oss | 0-0 | Dordrecht | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 14:30 | VVV | 1-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | Telstar | 0-3 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Mon | 30.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | PSV II | 2-1 | Twente II | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Mon | 30.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Ajax II | 2-3 | Volendam | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Volendam | 3-1 | Oss | Gam11 | 12 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Dordrecht | 4-3 | Telstar | Gam11 | 13 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Eindhoven | 3-2 | Den Bosch | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Almere City | 2-2 | VVV | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-1 | MVV | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 16:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-0 | De Graafschap | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 18:45 | Emmen | 1-0 | Willem II | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 14:30 | Achilles '29 | 3-2 | PSV II | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 14:30 | Excelsior | 3-1 | Ajax II | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Mon | 07.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Twente II | 0-0 | Helmond Sport | Gam11 | 22 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2013 - 16:30 | Eindhoven | 2-2 | Emmen | Gam12 | 15 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2013 - 16:30 | Willem II | 0-0 | De Graafschap | Gam12 | 14 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2013 - 18:45 | Excelsior | 2-1 | Almere City | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2013 - 18:45 | Oss | 1-2 | VVV | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 14:30 | Telstar | 2-3 | Helmond Sport | Gam12 | 13 | |||
Mon | 14.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Den Bosch | 0-2 | MVV | Gam12 | 29 | |||
Mon | 14.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | PSV II | 3-0 | Volendam | Gam12 | 41 | |||
Mon | 14.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Twente II | 2-0 | Dordrecht | Gam12 | 48 | |||
Mon | 14.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Ajax II | 0-3 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam12 | 24 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Dordrecht | 4-2 | Emmen | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | MVV | 1-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Den Bosch | 3-2 | Excelsior | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Almere City | 0-4 | Eindhoven | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Telstar | 0-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | PSV II | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 16:30 | De Graafschap | 6-1 | Oss | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 12:30 | Volendam | 4-2 | Twente II | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 14:30 | Achilles '29 | 1-5 | Willem II | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Mon | 21.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | VVV | 5-1 | Ajax II | Gam13 | 17 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Emmen | 2-1 | Almere City | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Willem II | 0-0 | MVV | Gam14 | 5 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Eindhoven | 1-3 | Excelsior | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Oss | 2-3 | Helmond Sport | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 16:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 7-1 | Den Bosch | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 18:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-1 | Achilles '29 | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 13:30 | Volendam | 0-1 | De Graafschap | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Mon | 28.Oct.2013 - 19:00 | PSV II | 3-1 | Telstar | Gam14 | 13 | |||
Mon | 28.Oct.2013 - 19:00 | Ajax II | 0-4 | Dordrecht | Gam14 | 22 | |||
Mon | 28.Oct.2013 - 19:00 | Twente II | 1-1 | VVV | Gam14 | 15 | |||
Fri | 01.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 5-0 | Den Bosch | Gam15 | 17 | |||
Fri | 01.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | MVV | 1-2 | Oss | Gam15 | 11 | |||
Fri | 01.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Almere City | 1-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Fri | 01.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Telstar | 3-1 | Willem II | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 15:30 | Emmen | 0-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 17:45 | De Graafschap | 1-3 | Eindhoven | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 17:45 | Achilles '29 | 0-2 | Volendam | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | VVV | 0-2 | PSV II | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Excelsior | 3-0 | Twente II | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 04.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 3-2 | Ajax II | Gam15 | 24 | |||
Tue | 05.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-0 | Achilles '29 | Gam12 | 58 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Willem II | 5-0 | Almere City | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 3-1 | Helmond Sport | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Oss | 2-2 | Excelsior | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Twente II | 3-0 | Telstar | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-0 | Emmen | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 15:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-3 | Dordrecht | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 17:45 | Eindhoven | 3-1 | Achilles '29 | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Volendam | 1-1 | VVV | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 11.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Ajax II | 1-2 | De Graafschap | Gam16 | 26 | |||
Mon | 11.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | PSV II | 3-2 | MVV | Gam16 | 16 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 15:30 | Dordrecht | 4-3 | Eindhoven | Gam17 | 8 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 17:45 | Almere City | 1-0 | Den Bosch | Gam17 | 8 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 17:45 | Excelsior | 0-1 | VVV | Gam17 | 7 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 17:45 | De Graafschap | 2-2 | Achilles '29 | Gam17 | 10 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 17:45 | Emmen | 0-2 | PSV II | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2013 - 11:30 | Ajax II | 2-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam17 | 9 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | MVV | 1-2 | Volendam | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Twente II | 3-2 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2013 - 15:30 | Telstar | 1-2 | Oss | Gam17 | 10 | |||
Mon | 18.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 1-4 | Willem II | Gam17 | 45 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 5-1 | Helmond Sport | Gam18 | 18 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Volendam | 1-5 | Emmen | Gam18 | 19 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Willem II | 1-2 | Twente II | Gam18 | 36 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | MVV | 2-1 | De Graafschap | Gam18 | 14 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Achilles '29 | 0-0 | Excelsior | Gam18 | 6 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | PSV II | 2-2 | Almere City | Gam18 | 18 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 2-1 | Oss | Gam18 | 17 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 4-1 | Ajax II | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | VVV | 1-1 | Telstar | Gam18 | 4 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-1 | Dordrecht | Gam18 | 19 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Excelsior | 2-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam19 | 13 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | De Graafschap | 4-0 | Emmen | Gam19 | 14 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Oss | 0-1 | Willem II | Gam19 | 17 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Telstar | 1-3 | Den Bosch | Gam19 | 9 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 3-1 | MVV | Gam19 | 6 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 15:30 | Twente II | 1-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 17:45 | VVV | 2-0 | Achilles '29 | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Volendam | 2-2 | Dordrecht | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Mon | 02.Dec.2013 - 18:00 | PSV II | 1-2 | Eindhoven | Gam19 | 39 | |||
Mon | 02.Dec.2013 - 19:00 | Ajax II | 1-1 | Almere City | Gam19 | 31 | |||
Fri | 06.Dec.2013 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 1-1 | De Graafschap | Gam20 | 34 | |||
Fri | 06.Dec.2013 - 19:00 | Willem II | 2-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam20 | 28 | |||
Fri | 06.Dec.2013 - 19:00 | MVV | 2-0 | Telstar | Gam20 | 14 | |||
Fri | 06.Dec.2013 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 3-3 | Volendam | Gam20 | 33 | |||
Fri | 06.Dec.2013 - 19:00 | Almere City | 3-0 | Twente II | Gam20 | 13 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 15:30 | Emmen | 2-2 | Helmond Sport | Gam20 | 1 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 17:45 | Den Bosch | 1-0 | VVV | Gam20 | 3 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | Excelsior | Gam20 | 7 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Achilles '29 | 1-4 | Oss | Gam20 | 4 | |||
Mon | 09.Dec.2013 - 19:00 | Ajax II | 2-2 | PSV II | Gam20 | 85 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eerste Divisie - 2013/2014
- 100% 380 / 380 Games
- Home team wins 46.58%
- Draws 21.32%
- Away team wins 32.11%
- Over 1.5 82.11%
- Over 2.5 63.68%
- Over 3.5 38.42%
- Goals 1196
- Goals /match 3.15
- Goals /match home 1.77
- Goals /match away 1.38
- Both teams score 60%
- Goals after 80' 18.39%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)