Competition
Eerste Divisie 2011/2012
Netherlands
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 05.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Eindhoven | 3-0 | Emmen | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 05.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Oss | 3-1 | Helmond Sport | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 05.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Veendam | 1-3 | Willem II | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 05.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Den Bosch | 2-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 05.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-0 | Telstar | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 05.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | MVV | 3-2 | Almere City | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 05.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Dordrecht | 0-0 | Volendam | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 07.Aug.2011 - 14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 08.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | AGOVV | 2-4 | Cambuur | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 12.Aug.2011 - 19:00 | Volendam | 2-0 | MVV | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 12.Aug.2011 - 19:00 | Willem II | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 12.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Emmen | 1-1 | Dordrecht | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 12.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Almere City | 3-0 | Veendam | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 12.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 5-1 | AGOVV | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 12.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Cambuur | 0-1 | Eindhoven | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 12.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Helmond Sport | 3-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 12.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | PEC Zwolle | 2-1 | Oss | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 15.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Telstar | 0-0 | Den Bosch | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 19.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | AGOVV | 0-4 | PEC Zwolle | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 19.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Eindhoven | 3-1 | Telstar | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 19.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-3 | Helmond Sport | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 19.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-0 | Volendam | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 19.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Oss | 3-4 | Almere City | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 19.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 4-1 | Emmen | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 19.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Den Bosch | 1-1 | Cambuur | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 19.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | MVV | 2-1 | Veendam | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 22.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Dordrecht | 3-2 | Willem II | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 26.Aug.2011 - 19:00 | Willem II | 2-1 | MVV | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 26.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Telstar | 3-0 | Dordrecht | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 26.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Veendam | 1-2 | Den Bosch | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 26.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Helmond Sport | 0-1 | Eindhoven | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 26.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Cambuur | 3-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 26.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | PEC Zwolle | 2-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 28.Aug.2011 - 14:30 | Almere City | 4-1 | AGOVV | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 28.Aug.2011 - 14:30 | Volendam | 2-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 29.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Emmen | 1-3 | Oss | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 09.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-2 | Den Bosch | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 09.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Telstar | 3-1 | Almere City | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 09.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-2 | Oss | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 09.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-2 | Veendam | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 09.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Dordrecht | 3-3 | MVV | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 09.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | AGOVV | 0-0 | Eindhoven | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 09.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Emmen | 0-2 | Willem II | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 11.Sep.2011 - 14:30 | Volendam | 1-4 | Cambuur | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 12.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Helmond Sport | 3-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 16.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Eindhoven | 1-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 16.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Oss | 1-0 | AGOVV | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 16.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Dordrecht | 2-1 | Cambuur | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 16.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | MVV | 3-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 16.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Den Bosch | 0-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 16.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | PEC Zwolle | 3-1 | Volendam | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 16.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Willem II | 3-2 | Telstar | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 16.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Almere City | 2-1 | Helmond Sport | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2011 - 14:30 | Veendam | 3-0 | Emmen | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 23.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Cambuur | 2-2 | Helmond Sport | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 23.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Den Bosch | 0-0 | Dordrecht | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 23.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | AGOVV | 2-1 | Willem II | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 23.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-1 | Oss | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 23.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-1 | MVV | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 24.Sep.2011 - 19:30 | Emmen | 0-4 | Volendam | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Sep.2011 - 14:30 | Telstar | 1-1 | Veendam | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Sep.2011 - 14:30 | Eindhoven | 2-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 26.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | Almere City | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 30.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Almere City | 5-0 | Dordrecht | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 30.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Veendam | 4-0 | AGOVV | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 30.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Willem II | 2-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 30.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Helmond Sport | 1-0 | Den Bosch | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 30.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Oss | 5-3 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 30.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | MVV | 1-0 | Eindhoven | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 30.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | PEC Zwolle | 7-3 | Telstar | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 30.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Cambuur | 2-1 | Emmen | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 30.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Volendam | 3-2 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 14.Oct.2011 - 20:00 | Den Bosch | 1-2 | Volendam | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 14.Oct.2011 - 20:00 | Dordrecht | 3-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 14.Oct.2011 - 20:00 | AGOVV | 0-1 | Emmen | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 14.Oct.2011 - 20:00 | Almere City | 0-3 | PEC Zwolle | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 14.Oct.2011 - 20:00 | MVV | 3-3 | Helmond Sport | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 14.Oct.2011 - 20:00 | Oss | 4-4 | Veendam | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 16.Oct.2011 - 12:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 4-1 | Cambuur | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 16.Oct.2011 - 14:30 | Eindhoven | 2-3 | Willem II | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 17.Oct.2011 - 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-5 | Telstar | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 21.Oct.2011 - 20:00 | Helmond Sport | 2-2 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 21.Oct.2011 - 20:00 | Cambuur | 4-2 | Oss | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 21.Oct.2011 - 20:00 | PEC Zwolle | 5-0 | Dordrecht | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 21.Oct.2011 - 20:00 | Telstar | 2-3 | MVV | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 21.Oct.2011 - 20:00 | Veendam | 1-2 | Eindhoven | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 21.Oct.2011 - 20:00 | Willem II | 0-3 | Den Bosch | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2011 - 19:30 | Emmen | 2-2 | Almere City | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 23.Oct.2011 - 14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 4-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 24.Oct.2011 - 20:00 | Volendam | 6-1 | AGOVV | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 28.Oct.2011 - 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-0 | Almere City | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 28.Oct.2011 - 20:00 | Eindhoven | 2-0 | Oss | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 28.Oct.2011 - 20:00 | Telstar | 0-3 | Helmond Sport | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 28.Oct.2011 - 20:00 | MVV | 1-3 | PEC Zwolle | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 30.Oct.2011 - 13:30 | Dordrecht | 2-2 | Veendam | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 30.Oct.2011 - 13:30 | Willem II | 1-0 | Volendam | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 30.Oct.2011 - 13:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-1 | AGOVV | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 30.Oct.2011 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-0 | Cambuur | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 31.Oct.2011 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 5-1 | Emmen | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 04.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-1 | Eindhoven | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 04.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1-0 | Willem II | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 04.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | AGOVV | 0-6 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 04.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | Emmen | 3-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 04.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 5-1 | MVV | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 04.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 3-2 | Veendam | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 04.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | Almere City | 1-3 | Den Bosch | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Nov.2011 - 13:30 | Volendam | 4-1 | Telstar | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 07.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | Oss | 3-3 | Dordrecht | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 18.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | Telstar | 2-5 | Cambuur | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 18.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | Veendam | 0-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 18.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 4-0 | AGOVV | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 18.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 2-0 | Volendam | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 18.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | MVV | 3-1 | Oss | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 18.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 3-2 | Helmond Sport | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 18.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 18.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | Willem II | 1-2 | Almere City | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 25.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-2 | Eindhoven | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 25.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | AGOVV | 2-3 | Telstar | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 25.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | Emmen | 2-1 | MVV | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 25.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | Volendam | 3-2 | Veendam | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 25.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-0 | Dordrecht | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 27.Nov.2011 - 11:30 | Oss | 0-2 | Den Bosch | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 27.Nov.2011 - 11:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 27.Nov.2011 - 13:30 | Helmond Sport | 0-7 | Willem II | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 28.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 3-0 | Almere City | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 29.Nov.2011 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | Emmen | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 02.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | Willem II | 2-0 | Oss | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 02.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 2-1 | Eindhoven | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 02.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | Veendam | 2-2 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 02.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 0-1 | Emmen | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 02.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | MVV | 2-2 | AGOVV | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 02.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | Almere City | 2-1 | Volendam | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 02.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | Telstar | 0-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 02.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 3-0 | Cambuur | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 02.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 1-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 09.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 5-1 | Veendam | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 09.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 2-2 | Den Bosch | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 09.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | Oss | 3-1 | Telstar | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 09.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | AGOVV | 2-3 | Dordrecht | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 09.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | Emmen | 1-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 09.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | Volendam | 3-1 | Helmond Sport | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 09.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 3-1 | Willem II | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 09.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-0 | MVV | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 09.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-2 | Almere City | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 16.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 4-2 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 16.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | Veendam | 1-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 16.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | MVV | 1-4 | Den Bosch | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 16.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 3-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 16.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | Volendam | 1-2 | Oss | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 16.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | Telstar | 2-1 | Emmen | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 18.Dec.2011 - 13:30 | Willem II | 0-0 | Cambuur | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 19.Dec.2011 - 19:00 | Almere City | 1-3 | Eindhoven | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | AGOVV | 1-1 | Almere City | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 3-0 | Veendam | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 2-0 | Telstar | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | Oss | 1-1 | Emmen | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 0-0 | Helmond Sport | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-0 | Cambuur | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 5-0 | Volendam | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 15.Jan.2012 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 16.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 1-0 | AGOVV | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 16.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | MVV | 3-1 | Willem II | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 20.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 2-2 | MVV | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 20.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | Willem II | 1-1 | Eindhoven | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 20.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | Emmen | 1-0 | AGOVV | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 20.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 3-2 | Almere City | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 20.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | Telstar | 2-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jan.2012 - 13:30 | Volendam | 0-2 | Den Bosch | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jan.2012 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-0 | Dordrecht | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jan.2012 - 13:30 | Cambuur | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 23.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | Veendam | 1-2 | Oss | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 27.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | Almere City | 2-0 | Emmen | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 27.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | Oss | 3-2 | Cambuur | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 27.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 1-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 27.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | MVV | 1-0 | Telstar | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 27.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-1 | Helmond Sport | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 28.Jan.2012 - 18:30 | Eindhoven | 2-0 | Veendam | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2012 - 13:30 | Den Bosch | 1-0 | Willem II | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 30.Jan.2012 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 10.Feb.2012 - 19:00 | Almere City | 1-1 | Cambuur | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 12.Feb.2012 - 11:30 | PEC Zwolle | 0-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 13.Feb.2012 - 19:00 | AGOVV | 1-2 | Volendam | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 13.Feb.2012 - 19:00 | Willem II | 3-3 | Helmond Sport | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 17.Feb.2012 - 19:00 | Oss | 1-0 | Eindhoven | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 17.Feb.2012 - 19:00 | Volendam | 1-2 | Willem II | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 17.Feb.2012 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 3-2 | Telstar | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 17.Feb.2012 - 19:00 | Almere City | 1-4 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 17.Feb.2012 - 19:00 | Veendam | 1-1 | Dordrecht | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 17.Feb.2012 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | MVV | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 18.Feb.2012 - 18:30 | Cambuur | 1-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 19.Feb.2012 - 13:30 | AGOVV | 3-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam23 | ||||
Mon | 20.Feb.2012 - 19:00 | Emmen | 1-2 | Den Bosch | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 24.Feb.2012 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 7-2 | Oss | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 24.Feb.2012 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 4-1 | MVV | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 24.Feb.2012 - 19:00 | Telstar | 0-3 | PEC Zwolle | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 24.Feb.2012 - 19:00 | Emmen | 2-1 | Cambuur | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 24.Feb.2012 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 3-2 | Volendam | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 24.Feb.2012 - 19:00 | AGOVV | 3-2 | Veendam | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 24.Feb.2012 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 2-1 | Almere City | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 24.Feb.2012 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | Willem II | Gam24 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eerste Divisie - 2011/2012
- 100% 306 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 50.98%
- Draws 21.9%
- Away team wins 27.12%
- Over 1.5 83.01%
- Over 2.5 62.75%
- Over 3.5 42.81%
- Goals 987
- Goals /match 3.23
- Goals /match home 1.85
- Goals /match away 1.38
- Both teams score 61.11%
- Goals after 80' 15.81%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)