Competition
Eredivisie 2019/2020
Netherlands
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1-3 | Willem II | Gam1 | 121 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Vitesse | 2-2 | Ajax | Gam1 | 151 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | FC Emmen | 0-1 | FC Groningen | Gam1 | 26 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | VVV-Venlo | 3-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam1 | 41 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | FC Twente | 1-1 | PSV | Gam1 | 104 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 11:15 | Heracles Almelo | 0-4 | SC Heerenveen | Gam1 | 67 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 2-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam1 | 104 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 15:45 | ADO Den Haag | 2-4 | FC Utrecht | Gam1 | 45 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | AZ | 4-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 09.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 4-1 | VVV-Venlo | Gam2 | 114 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | FC Groningen | 1-3 | FC Twente | Gam2 | 24 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 18:45 | Ajax | 5-0 | FC Emmen | Gam2 | 94 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Willem II | 0-2 | Vitesse | Gam2 | 57 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 11:15 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-1 | Heracles Almelo | Gam2 | 45 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | SC Heerenveen | 1-1 | Feyenoord | Gam2 | 64 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-2 | AZ | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 15:45 | FC Utrecht | 3-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam2 | 30 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | PSV | 3-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam2 | 99 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Vitesse | 3-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam3 | 92 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | VVV-Venlo | 1-4 | Ajax | Gam3 | 51 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | FC Emmen | 2-0 | SC Heerenveen | Gam3 | 25 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 11:15 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-3 | Willem II | Gam3 | 25 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | FC Twente | 3-3 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam3 | 35 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 15:45 | Feyenoord | 1-1 | FC Utrecht | Gam3 | 51 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 15:45 | AZ | 0-0 | FC Groningen | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Heracles Almelo | 0-2 | PSV | Gam3 | 56 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Willem II | 2-1 | FC Emmen | Gam4 | 16 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 18:45 | Heracles Almelo | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam4 | 31 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | SC Heerenveen | 0-0 | FC Twente | Gam4 | 18 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 11:15 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-3 | ADO Den Haag | Gam4 | 19 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | FC Utrecht | 1-2 | VVV-Venlo | Gam4 | 29 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 15:45 | PEC Zwolle | 2-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam4 | 27 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | FC Emmen | 1-3 | PEC Zwolle | Gam5 | 30 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | SC Heerenveen | 1-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam5 | 13 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 18:45 | FC Groningen | 1-2 | Heracles Almelo | Gam5 | 20 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | ADO Den Haag | 1-0 | VVV-Venlo | Gam5 | 24 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 11:15 | FC Twente | 3-1 | FC Utrecht | Gam5 | 30 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-4 | Ajax | Gam5 | 62 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 15:45 | Willem II | 0-1 | Feyenoord | Gam5 | 35 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 15:45 | Vitesse | 2-1 | AZ | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-3 | PSV | Gam5 | 65 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | AZ | 5-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Ajax | 4-1 | SC Heerenveen | Gam6 | 59 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 18:45 | VVV-Venlo | 2-1 | FC Groningen | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:45 | PSV | 5-0 | Vitesse | Gam6 | 78 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:45 | FC Utrecht | 3-1 | FC Emmen | Gam6 | 24 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 11:15 | PEC Zwolle | 6-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam6 | 40 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 3-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam6 | 39 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 13:30 | Heracles Almelo | 4-1 | Willem II | Gam6 | 22 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 15:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-3 | FC Twente | Gam6 | 15 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | FC Twente | 2-3 | Heracles Almelo | Gam7 | 81 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 4-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam7 | 27 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 18:45 | Willem II | 1-0 | VVV-Venlo | Gam7 | 14 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 18:45 | FC Groningen | 2-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 19:45 | Vitesse | 4-2 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam7 | 34 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 11:15 | SC Heerenveen | 1-1 | FC Utrecht | Gam7 | 16 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 13:30 | FC Emmen | 3-3 | Feyenoord | Gam7 | 23 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 15:45 | ADO Den Haag | 0-1 | AZ | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 15:45 | PSV | 1-1 | Ajax | Gam7 | 81 | |||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | PSV | 3-1 | FC Groningen | Gam4 | 91 | |||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 19:45 | Ajax | 5-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam4 | 52 | |||
Thu | 26.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Feyenoord | 0-3 | AZ | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | FC Emmen | 3-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam8 | 56 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | VVV-Venlo | 0-3 | SC Heerenveen | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 18:45 | Ajax | 2-0 | FC Groningen | Gam8 | 58 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 19:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam8 | 30 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 11:15 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-2 | Vitesse | Gam8 | 34 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 13:30 | PEC Zwolle | 0-4 | PSV | Gam8 | 54 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 13:30 | FC Utrecht | 2-0 | Willem II | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 15:45 | AZ | 2-0 | Heracles Almelo | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 15:45 | Feyenoord | 5-1 | FC Twente | Gam8 | 23 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | FC Groningen | 3-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam9 | 71 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Heracles Almelo | 2-0 | FC Emmen | Gam9 | 25 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | FC Twente | Gam9 | 32 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | Vitesse | 2-1 | FC Utrecht | Gam9 | 27 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 19:45 | SC Heerenveen | 1-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam9 | 26 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 11:15 | ADO Den Haag | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam9 | 57 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 4-2 | Feyenoord | Gam9 | 31 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 15:45 | PSV | 4-1 | VVV-Venlo | Gam9 | 64 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 15:45 | Willem II | 1-1 | AZ | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | AZ | 2-4 | SC Heerenveen | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-2 | Ajax | Gam10 | 29 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | FC Twente | 0-1 | Willem II | Gam10 | 17 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 19:45 | FC Utrecht | 3-0 | PSV | Gam10 | 66 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 19:45 | VVV-Venlo | 0-4 | Vitesse | Gam10 | 22 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 11:15 | PEC Zwolle | 3-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam10 | 20 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | FC Emmen | 2-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | FC Groningen | 2-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 15:45 | Feyenoord | 1-1 | Heracles Almelo | Gam10 | 37 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | FC Twente | 4-1 | FC Emmen | Gam11 | 43 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Willem II | 2-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam11 | 15 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | Vitesse | 0-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam11 | 28 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 19:15 | Fortuna Sittard | 4-1 | VVV-Venlo | Gam11 | 13 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 19:45 | Heracles Almelo | 4-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam11 | 15 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 11:15 | SC Heerenveen | 1-1 | FC Groningen | Gam11 | 10 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-2 | FC Utrecht | Gam11 | 12 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | PSV | 0-4 | AZ | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 15:45 | Ajax | 4-0 | Feyenoord | Gam11 | 44 | |||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 2-4 | Ajax | Gam12 | 129 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-0 | Heracles Almelo | Gam12 | 27 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 18:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-2 | PSV | Gam12 | 57 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 19:45 | AZ | 3-0 | FC Twente | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 11:15 | FC Emmen | 2-1 | Vitesse | Gam12 | 28 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | FC Utrecht | 6-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam12 | 30 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | VVV-Venlo | 0-3 | Feyenoord | Gam12 | 31 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | FC Groningen | 2-0 | Willem II | Gam12 | 12 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 15:45 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | SC Heerenveen | Gam12 | 32 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Vitesse | 1-2 | FC Groningen | Gam13 | 103 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | SC Heerenveen | 2-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam13 | 18 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 18:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam13 | 22 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 19:45 | Heracles Almelo | 6-1 | VVV-Venlo | Gam13 | 39 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 11:15 | Ajax | 4-0 | FC Utrecht | Gam13 | 67 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Willem II | 2-1 | PSV | Gam13 | 34 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | FC Twente | 2-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam13 | 9 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 15:45 | Feyenoord | 3-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam13 | 22 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | AZ | 3-0 | FC Emmen | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | FC Utrecht | 0-3 | AZ | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 18:45 | PEC Zwolle | 3-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam14 | 16 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 18:45 | Ajax | 4-1 | Heracles Almelo | Gam14 | 58 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 19:45 | ADO Den Haag | 3-3 | Willem II | Gam14 | 21 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 11:15 | FC Groningen | 1-1 | Feyenoord | Gam14 | 28 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | PSV | 2-1 | SC Heerenveen | Gam14 | 47 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | FC Emmen | Gam14 | 15 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 15:45 | VVV-Venlo | 2-1 | FC Twente | Gam14 | 16 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 15:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-0 | Vitesse | Gam14 | 15 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | SC Heerenveen | 3-2 | Vitesse | Gam15 | 79 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Willem II | 4-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam15 | 31 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 18:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-0 | FC Groningen | Gam15 | 27 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 19:45 | Heracles Almelo | 4-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam15 | 63 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 11:15 | FC Twente | 2-5 | Ajax | Gam15 | 58 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | FC Utrecht | 0-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam15 | 39 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 15:45 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam15 | 44 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 15:45 | AZ | 1-0 | VVV-Venlo | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | FC Emmen | 1-1 | PSV | Gam15 | 63 | |||
Fri | 06.Dec.2019 - 19:15 | Ajax | 0-2 | Willem II | Gam16 | 180 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | ADO Den Haag | 0-0 | FC Twente | Gam16 | 31 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 18:45 | PSV | 5-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam16 | 85 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 18:45 | VVV-Venlo | 2-0 | FC Emmen | Gam16 | 45 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 19:45 | PEC Zwolle | 0-3 | AZ | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 11:15 | Vitesse | 0-0 | Feyenoord | Gam16 | 58 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-3 | SC Heerenveen | Gam16 | 50 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | FC Groningen | 0-1 | FC Utrecht | Gam16 | 31 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 15:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-0 | Heracles Almelo | Gam16 | 31 | |||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | SC Heerenveen | 1-2 | Willem II | Gam17 | 88 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | FC Groningen | Gam17 | 18 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 18:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 3-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam17 | 29 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 18:45 | VVV-Venlo | 1-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam17 | 26 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 19:45 | FC Twente | 0-3 | Vitesse | Gam17 | 50 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 11:15 | FC Emmen | 2-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam17 | 23 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | PSV | Gam17 | 47 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 15:45 | AZ | 1-0 | Ajax | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 15:45 | Heracles Almelo | 1-3 | FC Utrecht | Gam17 | 16 | |||
Fri | 20.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 3-0 | FC Twente | Gam18 | 63 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | SC Heerenveen | 1-1 | Heracles Almelo | Gam18 | 19 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 18:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-0 | AZ | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 18:45 | PSV | 4-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam18 | 47 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 19:45 | Willem II | 0-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam18 | 27 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 11:15 | Ajax | 6-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam18 | 52 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | FC Utrecht | 1-2 | Feyenoord | Gam18 | 20 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | FC Groningen | 2-0 | FC Emmen | Gam18 | 10 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 15:45 | Vitesse | 3-0 | VVV-Venlo | Gam18 | 37 | |||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 3-3 | FC Utrecht | Gam19 | 130 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-3 | Vitesse | Gam19 | 23 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 18:45 | FC Twente | 0-0 | FC Groningen | Gam19 | 24 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 18:45 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | SC Heerenveen | Gam19 | 53 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 19:45 | AZ | 1-3 | Willem II | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 11:15 | VVV-Venlo | 1-1 | PSV | Gam19 | 54 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 13:30 | Ajax | 2-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam19 | 66 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 13:30 | FC Emmen | 1-0 | Heracles Almelo | Gam19 | 24 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 15:45 | ADO Den Haag | 2-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam19 | 19 | |||
Fri | 24.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | FC Utrecht | 4-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam20 | 96 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | SC Heerenveen | 1-2 | AZ | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 18:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-2 | VVV-Venlo | Gam20 | 26 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 18:45 | Heracles Almelo | 2-3 | Feyenoord | Gam20 | 31 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 19:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam20 | 33 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 11:15 | Vitesse | 1-1 | FC Emmen | Gam20 | 30 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 13:30 | FC Groningen | 2-1 | Ajax | Gam20 | 59 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 13:30 | Willem II | 0-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam20 | 29 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 15:45 | PSV | 1-1 | FC Twente | Gam20 | 33 | |||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | AZ | 4-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | ADO Den Haag | 0-0 | Vitesse | Gam21 | 27 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 18:45 | Feyenoord | 3-0 | FC Emmen | Gam21 | 70 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 18:45 | FC Twente | 2-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam21 | 26 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 19:45 | PEC Zwolle | 1-0 | FC Groningen | Gam21 | 17 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 11:15 | Willem II | 1-0 | Heracles Almelo | Gam21 | 26 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-1 | SC Heerenveen | Gam21 | 46 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | VVV-Venlo | 1-1 | FC Utrecht | Gam21 | 36 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 15:45 | Ajax | 1-0 | PSV | Gam21 | 65 | |||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Heracles Almelo | 2-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam22 | 50 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | FC Groningen | 1-0 | Vitesse | Gam22 | 22 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 18:45 | PSV | 3-0 | Willem II | Gam22 | 69 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 18:45 | SC Heerenveen | 1-1 | VVV-Venlo | Gam22 | 27 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 19:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam22 | 25 | |||
Tue | 11.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | FC Emmen | 2-0 | FC Twente | Gam22 | 149 | |||
Tue | 11.Feb.2020 - 19:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 4-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam22 | 102 | |||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | VVV-Venlo | 1-0 | Heracles Almelo | Gam23 | 32 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | FC Twente | 2-0 | AZ | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 18:45 | ADO Den Haag | 0-3 | PSV | Gam23 | 36 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 19:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-0 | FC Emmen | Gam23 | 23 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eredivisie - 2019/2020
- 76% 232 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 51.72%
- Draws 21.12%
- Away team wins 27.16%
- Over 1.5 83.19%
- Over 2.5 60.34%
- Over 3.5 37.07%
- Goals 715
- Goals /match 3.08
- Goals /match home 1.88
- Goals /match away 1.2
- Both teams score 54.31%
- Goals after 80' 15.1%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)