- Academy »
- Stats »
- Cupa Moldova »
- 2017/2018 »
- All Games
Competition
Cupa 2017/2018
Moldova
Games
1st Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2017 - 15:30 | Socol Copceac | 4-1 | Ceadîr-Lunga | |||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2017 - 15:30 | Nistru | Speranța Drochia | ||||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2017 - 15:30 | Olimp Comrat | 7-0 | Congaz | |||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2017 - 15:30 | Fortuna |
4-4 e.t.(6-4) | Maiak Chirsova | |||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2017 - 15:30 | Slobozia Mare | 5-1 | Prut Leova | |||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2017 - 15:30 | Sireți | 0-2 | CS Sparta | |||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2017 - 15:30 | Tighina | 3-1 | Anina-ŞS | |||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2017 - 15:30 | Fîrlădeni | 5-0 | Sinteza Căuşeni | |||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2017 - 15:30 | Fulger |
0-0 e.t.(0-1) | Steaua 57 | |||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2017 - 15:30 | Boldureşti | 1-5 | Codru Călărași II | |||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2017 - 15:30 | Bogzești |
2-2 e.t.(4-2) | Floreşti | |||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2017 - 15:30 | Ungheni | 3-2 | Maiak Cioropcani | |||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2017 - 15:30 | Cruiz | 0-4 | Intersport Sănătăuca | |||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2017 - 15:30 | Rîşcani | 10-2 | Flacăra Făleşti | |||||
2nd Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Tue | 25.Jul.2017 - 15:30 | Codru Călărași II | 0-1 | Bogzești | |||||
Tue | 25.Jul.2017 - 15:30 | Steaua 57 | 3-1 | CSF Cricova | |||||
Tue | 25.Jul.2017 - 15:30 | Tighina |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(4-3) | Fîrlădeni | |||||
Tue | 25.Jul.2017 - 15:30 | Slobozia Mare | 3-2 | CS Sparta | |||||
1st Round | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Tighina | 0-5 | Victoria Bardar | |||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Olimp Comrat | 4-0 | Real Succes | |||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Fortuna | 2-3 | Sparta Selemet | |||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Socol Copceac | 3-2 | Saxan II | |||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Slobozia Mare | 2-5 | Cahul | |||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Bogzești | 1-2 | Sîngerei | |||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | FCM Ungheni | 1-3 | Ungheni | |||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Intersport Sănătăuca | 1-0 | Iskra | |||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Rîşcani | 1-2 | Grănicerul | |||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Speranța Drochia | 2-1 | Edineţ | |||||
Sun | 13.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Steaua 57 | 2-1 | Codru Lozova | |||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Tue | 19.Sep.2017 - 13:30 | Grănicerul | 3-0 | Intersport Sănătăuca | |||||
Tue | 19.Sep.2017 - 13:30 | Olimp Comrat | 0-3 | Sparta Selemet | |||||
Tue | 19.Sep.2017 - 13:30 | Speranța Drochia | 0-3 | Spicul Chișcăreni | |||||
Tue | 19.Sep.2017 - 13:30 | Cahul | 1-5 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | |||||
Tue | 03.Oct.2017 - 13:30 | Ungheni | 1-4 | Sîngerei | |||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 11:30 | Zaria | 6-1 | Sîngerei | |||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 11:30 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 0-2 | Milsami | |||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 11:30 | Sparta Selemet | 1-2 | Speranţa Nisporeni | |||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 11:30 | Steaua 57 | 0-2 | Zimbru | |||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 11:30 | Dacia | 6-1 | Grănicerul | |||||
Wed | 25.Oct.2017 - 11:30 | Victoria Bardar |
1-1 e.t.(1-3) | Sheriff | |||||
Wed | 25.Oct.2017 - 11:30 | Spicul Chișcăreni | 2-4 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||
Wed | 25.Oct.2017 - 11:30 | Petrocub | 18-0 | Socol Copceac | |||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 18.Apr.2018 - 01:00 | Dinamo-Auto | 3-0 | Dacia | |||||
Wed | 18.Apr.2018 - 13:30 | Milsami | 2-0 | Sheriff | |||||
Wed | 18.Apr.2018 - 13:30 | Petrocub | 2-0 | Speranţa Nisporeni | |||||
Wed | 18.Apr.2018 - 17:00 | Zimbru |
0-0 e.t.(1-0) | Zaria | |||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 09.May.2018 - 17:00 | Zimbru |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(5-4) | Dinamo-Auto | |||||
Wed | 09.May.2018 - 17:00 | Petrocub |
1-1 e.t.(1-2) | Milsami | |||||
Final | |||||||||
Wed | 23.May.2018 - 18:00 | Milsami |
0-0 e.t.(2-0) | Zimbru |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Cupa - 2017/2018
- 98% 48 / 49 Games
- Home team wins 56.25%
- Draws 0%
- Away team wins 43.75%
- Over 1.5 87.5%
- Over 2.5 70.83%
- Over 3.5 52.08%
- Goals 199
- Goals /match 4.15
- Goals /match home 2.44
- Goals /match away 1.71
- Both teams score 56.25%
- Goals after 80' 3.02%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)