Competition
UEFA Champions League 2018/2019
Europe
Games
Preliminary Round - Semi-Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 26.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | FC Santa Coloma |
0-0 e.t.(0-2) | Drita | |||||
Tue | 26.Jun.2018 - 20:00 | La Fiorita | 0-2 | Lincoln Red Imps | 12 | ||||
Preliminary Round - Final | |||||||||
Fri | 29.Jun.2018 - 19:30 | Lincoln Red Imps |
1-1 e.t.(1-4) | Drita | |||||
1st Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Tue | 10.Jul.2018 - 16:30 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2-1 | Sheriff | 120 | ||||
Tue | 10.Jul.2018 - 16:30 | Flora | 1-4 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 137 | ||||
Tue | 10.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | F91 Dudelange | 1-1 | Videoton | 128 | ||||
Tue | 10.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Alashkert | 0-3 | Celtic | 173 | ||||
Tue | 10.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Víkingur | 1-2 | HJK | 136 | ||||
Tue | 10.Jul.2018 - 19:15 | Shkendija | 5-0 | The New Saints | 124 | ||||
Tue | 10.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Drita | 0-3 | Malmö FF | |||||
Tue | 10.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Cork City | 0-1 | Legia Warszawa | |||||
Wed | 11.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Astana | 1-0 | Sutjeska | 169 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Sūduva | 3-1 | APOEL | 158 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Spartaks Jūrmala | 0-0 | Crvena Zvezda | 52 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 | Zrinjski | 74 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Ludogorets | 7-0 | Crusaders | 128 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Kukësi | 0-0 | Valletta | 74 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Olimpija | 0-1 | Qarabağ | |||||
Wed | 11.Jul.2018 - 21:00 | Valur | 1-0 | Rosenborg | 175 | ||||
Tue | 17.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | HJK | 3-1 | Víkingur | 77 | ||||
Tue | 17.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Valletta | 1-1 | Kukësi | 90 | ||||
Tue | 17.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | APOEL | 1-0 | Sūduva | 121 | ||||
Tue | 17.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Malmö FF | 2-0 | Drita | |||||
Tue | 17.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3-1 | Flora | 67 | ||||
Tue | 17.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | The New Saints | 4-0 | Shkendija | 78 | ||||
Tue | 17.Jul.2018 - 19:15 | Videoton | 2-1 | F91 Dudelange | 57 | ||||
Tue | 17.Jul.2018 - 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 2-0 | Spartaks Jūrmala | 32 | ||||
Tue | 17.Jul.2018 - 20:00 | Crusaders | 0-2 | Ludogorets | 87 | ||||
Tue | 17.Jul.2018 - 20:00 | Legia Warszawa | 3-0 | Cork City | |||||
Wed | 18.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Sheriff | 3-0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 125 | ||||
Wed | 18.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Qarabağ | 0-0 | Olimpija | |||||
Wed | 18.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Zrinjski | 1-1 | Spartak Trnava | 77 | ||||
Wed | 18.Jul.2018 - 18:45 | Rosenborg | 3-1 | Valur | 156 | ||||
Wed | 18.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Sutjeska | 0-2 | Astana | 99 | ||||
Wed | 18.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Celtic | 3-0 | Alashkert | 117 | ||||
2nd Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Tue | 24.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Astana | 2-1 | Midtjylland | 163 | ||||
Tue | 24.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | CFR Cluj | 0-1 | Malmö FF | 142 | ||||
Tue | 24.Jul.2018 - 18:30 | PAOK | 2-1 | Basel | 171 | ||||
Tue | 24.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 5-0 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 164 | ||||
Tue | 24.Jul.2018 - 19:15 | Shkendija | 1-0 | Sheriff | 111 | ||||
Tue | 24.Jul.2018 - 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3-0 | Sūduva | 122 | ||||
Tue | 24.Jul.2018 - 20:00 | Legia Warszawa | 0-2 | Spartak Trnava | |||||
Wed | 25.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | BATE | 0-0 | HJK | 163 | ||||
Wed | 25.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Ludogorets | 0-0 | Videoton | |||||
Wed | 25.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Kukësi | 0-0 | Qarabağ | |||||
Wed | 25.Jul.2018 - 19:30 | Ajax | 2-0 | Sturm Graz | 215 | ||||
Wed | 25.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Celtic | 3-1 | Rosenborg | 178 | ||||
Tue | 31.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Sheriff | 0-0 | Shkendija | 161 | ||||
Tue | 31.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 153 | ||||
Tue | 31.Jul.2018 - 19:30 | Spartak Trnava | 0-1 | Legia Warszawa | |||||
Wed | 01.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | HJK | 1-2 | BATE | 153 | ||||
Wed | 01.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Midtjylland | 0-0 | Astana | 183 | ||||
Wed | 01.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Qarabağ | 3-0 | Kukësi | |||||
Wed | 01.Aug.2018 - 18:15 | Malmö FF | 1-1 | CFR Cluj | 166 | ||||
Wed | 01.Aug.2018 - 18:30 | Sūduva | 0-2 | Crvena Zvezda | 110 | ||||
Wed | 01.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Basel | 0-3 | PAOK | 178 | ||||
Wed | 01.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Videoton | 1-0 | Ludogorets | |||||
Wed | 01.Aug.2018 - 19:30 | Sturm Graz | 1-3 | Ajax | 171 | ||||
Wed | 01.Aug.2018 - 19:45 | Rosenborg | 0-0 | Celtic | 179 | ||||
3rd Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Tue | 07.Aug.2018 - 15:00 | Astana | 0-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||
Tue | 07.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Qarabağ | 0-1 | BATE | |||||
Tue | 07.Aug.2018 - 18:15 | Malmö FF | 1-1 | Videoton | |||||
Tue | 07.Aug.2018 - 18:30 | Slavia Praha | 1-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||
Tue | 07.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Standard Liège | 2-2 | Ajax | |||||
Tue | 07.Aug.2018 - 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 1-1 | Spartak Trnava | |||||
Tue | 07.Aug.2018 - 20:00 | Benfica | 1-0 | Fenerbahçe | 316 | ||||
Wed | 08.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Salzburg | 3-0 | Shkendija | |||||
Wed | 08.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | PAOK | 3-2 | Spartak Moskva | |||||
Wed | 08.Aug.2018 - 19:45 | Celtic | 1-1 | AEK Athens | |||||
Tue | 14.Aug.2018 - 17:30 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-0 | Slavia Praha | |||||
Tue | 14.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | BATE | 1-1 | Qarabağ | |||||
Tue | 14.Aug.2018 - 18:30 | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | PAOK | |||||
Tue | 14.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | AEK Athens | 2-1 | Celtic | 171 | ||||
Tue | 14.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Astana | 193 | ||||
Tue | 14.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Videoton | 0-0 | Malmö FF | |||||
Tue | 14.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Fenerbahçe | 1-1 | Benfica | 251 | ||||
Tue | 14.Aug.2018 - 19:15 | Shkendija | 0-1 | Salzburg | 97 | ||||
Tue | 14.Aug.2018 - 19:30 | Spartak Trnava |
1-1 e.t.(1-2) | Crvena Zvezda | 93 | ||||
Tue | 14.Aug.2018 - 19:30 | Ajax | 3-0 | Standard Liège | 190 | ||||
Play-offs | |||||||||
Tue | 21.Aug.2018 - 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 0-0 | Salzburg | 164 | ||||
Tue | 21.Aug.2018 - 20:00 | BATE | 2-3 | PSV | 155 | ||||
Tue | 21.Aug.2018 - 20:00 | Benfica | 1-1 | PAOK | 249 | ||||
Wed | 22.Aug.2018 - 20:00 | Young Boys | 1-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 168 | ||||
Wed | 22.Aug.2018 - 20:00 | Videoton | 1-2 | AEK Athens | |||||
Wed | 22.Aug.2018 - 20:00 | Ajax | 3-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 202 | ||||
Tue | 28.Aug.2018 - 20:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-2 | Young Boys | 119 | ||||
Tue | 28.Aug.2018 - 20:00 | AEK Athens | 1-1 | Videoton | |||||
Tue | 28.Aug.2018 - 20:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-0 | Ajax | 129 | ||||
Wed | 29.Aug.2018 - 20:00 | Salzburg | 2-2 | Crvena Zvezda | 194 | ||||
Wed | 29.Aug.2018 - 20:00 | PSV | 3-0 | BATE | 164 | ||||
Wed | 29.Aug.2018 - 20:00 | PAOK | 1-4 | Benfica | 250 | ||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Tue | 18.Sep.2018 - 17:55 | Barcelona | 4-0 | PSV | Group B | Gam1 | 315 | ||
Tue | 18.Sep.2018 - 17:55 | Internazionale | 2-1 | Tottenham Hotspur | Group B | Gam1 | 294 | ||
Tue | 18.Sep.2018 - 20:00 | Club Brugge | 0-1 | Borussia Dortmund | Group A | Gam1 | 299 | ||
Tue | 18.Sep.2018 - 20:00 | Monaco | 1-2 | Atlético Madrid | Group A | Gam1 | 250 | ||
Tue | 18.Sep.2018 - 20:00 | Liverpool | 3-2 | PSG | Group C | Gam1 | 343 | ||
Tue | 18.Sep.2018 - 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 0-0 | Napoli | Group C | Gam1 | 225 | ||
Tue | 18.Sep.2018 - 20:00 | Galatasaray | 3-0 | Lokomotiv Moskva | Group D | Gam1 | 71 | ||
Tue | 18.Sep.2018 - 20:00 | Schalke 04 | 1-1 | Porto | Group D | Gam1 | 250 | ||
Wed | 19.Sep.2018 - 17:55 | Ajax | 3-0 | AEK Athens | Group E | Gam1 | 258 | ||
Wed | 19.Sep.2018 - 17:55 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-2 | Hoffenheim | Group F | Gam1 | 255 | ||
Wed | 19.Sep.2018 - 20:00 | Benfica | 0-2 | Bayern München | Group E | Gam1 | 352 | ||
Wed | 19.Sep.2018 - 20:00 | Manchester City | 1-2 | Olympique Lyonnais | Group F | Gam1 | 319 | ||
Wed | 19.Sep.2018 - 20:00 | Real Madrid | 3-0 | Roma | Group G | Gam1 | 267 | ||
Wed | 19.Sep.2018 - 20:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2-2 | CSKA Moskva | Group G | Gam1 | 109 | ||
Wed | 19.Sep.2018 - 20:00 | Young Boys | 0-3 | Manchester United | Group H | Gam1 | 259 | ||
Wed | 19.Sep.2018 - 20:00 | Valencia | 0-2 | Juventus | Group H | Gam1 | 315 | ||
Tue | 02.Oct.2018 - 17:55 | Hoffenheim | 1-2 | Manchester City | Group F | Gam2 | 427 | ||
Tue | 02.Oct.2018 - 17:55 | Juventus | 3-0 | Young Boys | Group H | Gam2 | 442 | ||
Tue | 02.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Bayern München | 1-1 | Ajax | Group E | Gam2 | 381 | ||
Tue | 02.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | AEK Athens | 2-3 | Benfica | Group E | Gam2 | 337 | ||
Tue | 02.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 2-2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Group F | Gam2 | 309 | ||
Tue | 02.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | CSKA Moskva | 1-0 | Real Madrid | Group G | Gam2 | 322 | ||
Tue | 02.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Roma | 5-0 | Viktoria Plzeň | Group G | Gam2 | 328 | ||
Tue | 02.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Manchester United | 0-0 | Valencia | Group H | Gam2 | 330 | ||
Wed | 03.Oct.2018 - 17:55 | PSG | 6-1 | Crvena Zvezda | Group C | Gam2 | 359 | ||
Wed | 03.Oct.2018 - 17:55 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 0-1 | Schalke 04 | Group D | Gam2 | 89 | ||
Wed | 03.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Atlético Madrid | 3-1 | Club Brugge | Group A | Gam2 | 387 | ||
Wed | 03.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 3-0 | Monaco | Group A | Gam2 | 404 | ||
Wed | 03.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2-4 | Barcelona | Group B | Gam2 | 449 | ||
Wed | 03.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | PSV | 1-2 | Internazionale | Group B | Gam2 | 298 | ||
Wed | 03.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Napoli | 1-0 | Liverpool | Group C | Gam2 | 445 | ||
Wed | 03.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Porto | 1-0 | Galatasaray | Group D | Gam2 | 293 | ||
Tue | 23.Oct.2018 - 17:55 | AEK Athens | 0-2 | Bayern München | Group E | Gam3 | 295 | ||
Tue | 23.Oct.2018 - 17:55 | Young Boys | 1-1 | Valencia | Group H | Gam3 | 218 | ||
Tue | 23.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Ajax | 1-0 | Benfica | Group E | Gam3 | 332 | ||
Tue | 23.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Hoffenheim | 3-3 | Olympique Lyonnais | Group F | Gam3 | 232 | ||
Tue | 23.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-3 | Manchester City | Group F | Gam3 | 265 | ||
Tue | 23.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Roma | 3-0 | CSKA Moskva | Group G | Gam3 | 184 | ||
Tue | 23.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Real Madrid | 2-1 | Viktoria Plzeň | Group G | Gam3 | 179 | ||
Tue | 23.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Manchester United | 0-1 | Juventus | Group H | Gam3 | 279 | ||
Wed | 24.Oct.2018 - 17:55 | Club Brugge | 1-1 | Monaco | Group A | Gam3 | 204 | ||
Wed | 24.Oct.2018 - 17:55 | PSV | 2-2 | Tottenham Hotspur | Group B | Gam3 | 250 | ||
Wed | 24.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 4-0 | Atlético Madrid | Group A | Gam3 | 237 | ||
Wed | 24.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Barcelona | 2-0 | Internazionale | Group B | Gam3 | 288 | ||
Wed | 24.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | PSG | 2-2 | Napoli | Group C | Gam3 | 285 | ||
Wed | 24.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Liverpool | 4-0 | Crvena Zvezda | Group C | Gam3 | 269 | ||
Wed | 24.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1-3 | Porto | Group D | Gam3 | 59 | ||
Wed | 24.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Galatasaray | 0-0 | Schalke 04 | Group D | Gam3 | 148 | ||
Tue | 06.Nov.2018 - 17:55 | Monaco | 0-4 | Club Brugge | Group A | Gam4 | 336 | ||
Tue | 06.Nov.2018 - 17:55 | Crvena Zvezda | 2-0 | Liverpool | Group C | Gam4 | 378 | ||
Tue | 06.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2-0 | Borussia Dortmund | Group A | Gam4 | 366 | ||
Tue | 06.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2-1 | PSV | Group B | Gam4 | 393 | ||
Tue | 06.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Internazionale | 1-1 | Barcelona | Group B | Gam4 | 408 | ||
Tue | 06.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Napoli | 1-1 | PSG | Group C | Gam4 | 396 | ||
Tue | 06.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Porto | 4-1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | Group D | Gam4 | 114 | ||
Tue | 06.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Schalke 04 | 2-0 | Galatasaray | Group D | Gam4 | 257 | ||
Wed | 07.Nov.2018 - 17:55 | CSKA Moskva | 1-2 | Roma | Group G | Gam4 | 290 | ||
Wed | 07.Nov.2018 - 17:55 | Valencia | 3-1 | Young Boys | Group H | Gam4 | 301 | ||
Wed | 07.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Bayern München | 2-0 | AEK Athens | Group E | Gam4 | 328 | ||
Wed | 07.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Benfica | 1-1 | Ajax | Group E | Gam4 | 408 | ||
Wed | 07.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 2-2 | Hoffenheim | Group F | Gam4 | 314 | ||
Wed | 07.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Manchester City | 6-0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Group F | Gam4 | 333 | ||
Wed | 07.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0-5 | Real Madrid | Group G | Gam4 | 165 | ||
Wed | 07.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Juventus | 1-2 | Manchester United | Group H | Gam4 | 396 | ||
Tue | 27.Nov.2018 - 17:55 | AEK Athens | 0-2 | Ajax | Group E | Gam5 | 253 | ||
Tue | 27.Nov.2018 - 17:55 | CSKA Moskva | 1-2 | Viktoria Plzeň | Group G | Gam5 | 217 | ||
Tue | 27.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Bayern München | 5-1 | Benfica | Group E | Gam5 | 230 | ||
Tue | 27.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Hoffenheim | 2-3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Group F | Gam5 | 197 | ||
Tue | 27.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 2-2 | Manchester City | Group F | Gam5 | 226 | ||
Tue | 27.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Roma | 0-2 | Real Madrid | Group G | Gam5 | 220 | ||
Tue | 27.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Manchester United | 1-0 | Young Boys | Group H | Gam5 | 194 | ||
Tue | 27.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Juventus | 1-0 | Valencia | Group H | Gam5 | 260 | ||
Wed | 28.Nov.2018 - 17:55 | Atlético Madrid | 2-0 | Monaco | Group A | Gam5 | 244 | ||
Wed | 28.Nov.2018 - 17:55 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2-0 | Galatasaray | Group D | Gam5 | 61 | ||
Wed | 28.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 0-0 | Club Brugge | Group A | Gam5 | 330 | ||
Wed | 28.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | PSV | 1-2 | Barcelona | Group B | Gam5 | 256 | ||
Wed | 28.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1-0 | Internazionale | Group B | Gam5 | 268 | ||
Wed | 28.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | PSG | 2-1 | Liverpool | Group C | Gam5 | 262 | ||
Wed | 28.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Napoli | 3-1 | Crvena Zvezda | Group C | Gam5 | 181 | ||
Wed | 28.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Porto | 3-1 | Schalke 04 | Group D | Gam5 | 226 | ||
Tue | 11.Dec.2018 - 17:55 | Galatasaray | 2-3 | Porto | Group D | Gam6 | 268 | ||
Tue | 11.Dec.2018 - 17:55 | Schalke 04 | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Moskva | Group D | Gam6 | 104 | ||
Tue | 11.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Club Brugge | 0-0 | Atlético Madrid | Group A | Gam6 | 242 | ||
Tue | 11.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Monaco | 0-2 | Borussia Dortmund | Group A | Gam6 | 281 | ||
Tue | 11.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Barcelona | 1-1 | Tottenham Hotspur | Group B | Gam6 | 340 | ||
Tue | 11.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Internazionale | 1-1 | PSV | Group B | Gam6 | 289 | ||
Tue | 11.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Liverpool | 1-0 | Napoli | Group C | Gam6 | 360 | ||
Tue | 11.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 1-4 | PSG | Group C | Gam6 | 245 | ||
Wed | 12.Dec.2018 - 17:55 | Real Madrid | 0-3 | CSKA Moskva | Group G | Gam6 | 270 | ||
Wed | 12.Dec.2018 - 17:55 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2-1 | Roma | Group G | Gam6 | 243 | ||
Wed | 12.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Ajax | 3-3 | Bayern München | Group E | Gam6 | 300 | ||
Wed | 12.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Benfica | 1-0 | AEK Athens | Group E | Gam6 | 268 | ||
Wed | 12.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-1 | Olympique Lyonnais | Group F | Gam6 | 274 | ||
Wed | 12.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Manchester City | 2-1 | Hoffenheim | Group F | Gam6 | 279 | ||
Wed | 12.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Young Boys | 2-1 | Juventus | Group H | Gam6 | 273 | ||
Wed | 12.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Valencia | 2-1 | Manchester United | Group H | Gam6 | 209 | ||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 12.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Manchester United | 0-2 | PSG | 422 | ||||
Tue | 12.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Roma | 2-1 | Porto | 416 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3-0 | Borussia Dortmund | 404 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Ajax | 1-2 | Real Madrid | 443 | ||||
Tue | 19.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 0-0 | Barcelona | 412 | ||||
Tue | 19.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Liverpool | 0-0 | Bayern München | 434 | ||||
Wed | 20.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Schalke 04 | 2-3 | Manchester City | 353 | ||||
Wed | 20.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2-0 | Juventus | 341 | ||||
Tue | 05.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 0-1 | Tottenham Hotspur | 337 | ||||
Tue | 05.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Real Madrid | 1-4 | Ajax | 363 | ||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | PSG | 1-3 | Manchester United | 356 | ||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Porto |
2-1 e.t.(3-1) | Roma | 408 | ||||
Tue | 12.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Manchester City | 7-0 | Schalke 04 | 342 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
UEFA Champions League - 2018/2019
- 100% 216 / 216 Games
- Home team wins 43.06%
- Draws 25.93%
- Away team wins 31.02%
- Over 1.5 75.93%
- Over 2.5 51.39%
- Over 3.5 26.85%
- Goals 570
- Goals /match 2.64
- Goals /match home 1.54
- Goals /match away 1.1
- Both teams score 46.3%
- Goals after 80' 15.26%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)