Competition
Primera División 2020/2021
Costa Rica
Games
Apertura | |||||||||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 22:00 | Guadalupe | 2-2 | Santos de Guápiles | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 23:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 0-2 | Alajuelense | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 03:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 4-0 | Limón | Group B | Gam1 | 4 | ||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 0-1 | San Carlos | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 23:00 | Herediano | 3-0 | Grecia | Group B | Gam1 | 20 | ||
Fri | 21.Aug.2020 - 22:00 | Limón | 1-1 | Sporting San José | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 01:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1-1 | Herediano | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 03:00 | Alajuelense | 0-1 | Guadalupe | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 22:00 | Grecia | 3-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 23:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 3-2 | Guadalupe | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 00:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1-1 | Grecia | Group B | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 03:00 | Herediano | 1-2 | Alajuelense | Group B | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Sporting San José | 1-0 | ADR Jicaral | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 31.Aug.2020 - 01:00 | San Carlos | 2-2 | Limón | Group B | Gam3 | 19 | ||
Wed | 02.Sep.2020 - 03:00 | Alajuelense | 2-1 | Santos de Guápiles | Group B | Gam4 | 2 | ||
Wed | 02.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Guadalupe | 1-0 | Grecia | Group B | Gam4 | |||
Thu | 03.Sep.2020 - 03:00 | Herediano | 2-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Group B | Gam4 | 31 | ||
Thu | 03.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Limón | 1-1 | Cartaginés | Group B | Gam4 | |||
Thu | 03.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Sporting San José | 1-0 | San Carlos | Group B | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Grecia | 2-3 | Alajuelense | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Guadalupe | 2-3 | Herediano | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 03:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 0-2 | Santos de Guápiles | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Cartaginés | 4-0 | San Carlos | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 0-2 | Limón | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 09.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Sporting San José | 2-3 | Cartaginés | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-0 | Herediano | Group B | Gam6 | 13 | ||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 03:00 | San Carlos | 0-1 | Sporting San José | Group B | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 03:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1-0 | ADR Jicaral | Group B | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Cartaginés | 4-0 | Limón | Group B | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Grecia | 0-1 | Guadalupe | Group B | Gam6 | |||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 0-4 | Alajuelense | Group B | Gam6 | 6 | ||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Cartaginés | 2-2 | ADR Jicaral | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Thu | 17.Sep.2020 - 02:00 | San Carlos | 1-1 | Deportivo Saprissa | Group B | Gam2 | 16 | ||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 03:00 | Alajuelense | 3-1 | Grecia | Group B | Gam7 | 17 | ||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Sporting San José | 1-2 | Deportivo Saprissa | Group B | Gam7 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1-4 | Pérez Zeledón | Group B | Gam7 | 4 | ||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 03:00 | Herediano | 3-1 | Guadalupe | Group B | Gam7 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | San Carlos | 1-0 | Cartaginés | Group B | Gam7 | 2 | ||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Limón | 1-0 | ADR Jicaral | Group B | Gam7 | |||
Thu | 24.Sep.2020 - 03:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 0-4 | Cartaginés | Group B | Gam3 | 12 | ||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Grecia | 0-1 | Santos de Guápiles | Group B | Gam8 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | Guadalupe | 4-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Group B | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 03:00 | Alajuelense | 2-0 | Herediano | Group B | Gam8 | 10 | ||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Cartaginés | 2-1 | Deportivo Saprissa | Group B | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 3-1 | Sporting San José | Group B | Gam8 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 0-1 | Deportivo Saprissa | Group B | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 03:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 3-3 | Grecia | Group B | Gam9 | 12 | ||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Sporting San José | 0-1 | Limón | Group B | Gam9 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Guadalupe | 1-2 | Alajuelense | Group B | Gam9 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 03:00 | Herediano | 0-0 | Santos de Guápiles | Group B | Gam9 | 15 | ||
Mon | 05.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | ADR Jicaral | 1-0 | Cartaginés | Group B | Gam9 | |||
Thu | 08.Oct.2020 - 03:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 2-1 | Sporting San José | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Cartaginés | 2-0 | Sporting San José | Group B | Gam10 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Limón | 1-0 | Deportivo Saprissa | Group B | Gam10 | 15 | ||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | San Carlos | 0-0 | ADR Jicaral | Group B | Gam10 | |||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Limón | 0-2 | San Carlos | Group B | Gam8 | 6 | ||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 0-0 | San Carlos | Group B | Gam9 | 19 | ||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Grecia | 2-2 | Herediano | Group B | Gam10 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Alajuelense | 0-2 | Pérez Zeledón | Group B | Gam10 | 5 | ||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Limón | 1-0 | Grecia | Group B | Gam11 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 02:00 | Herediano | 1-1 | San Carlos | Group B | Gam11 | 13 | ||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Sporting San José | 2-0 | Pérez Zeledón | Group B | Gam11 | |||
Thu | 29.Oct.2020 - 02:00 | Alajuelense | 2-2 | ADR Jicaral | Group B | Gam11 | |||
Fri | 30.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Guadalupe | 1-0 | Cartaginés | Group B | Gam11 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 22:30 | Herediano | 4-2 | Sporting San José | Group B | Gam12 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 02:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 2-3 | Alajuelense | Group B | Gam12 | 22 | ||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Cartaginés | 2-1 | Grecia | Group B | Gam12 | 1 | ||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | ADR Jicaral | 3-1 | Guadalupe | Group B | Gam12 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-1 | Limón | Group B | Gam12 | 8 | ||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 01:00 | San Carlos | 2-0 | Santos de Guápiles | Group B | Gam12 | 34 | ||
Thu | 05.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1-1 | Guadalupe | Group B | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Grecia | 1-0 | San Carlos | Group B | Gam13 | 2 | ||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 02:00 | Alajuelense | 4-1 | Cartaginés | Group B | Gam13 | 6 | ||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 4-0 | Pérez Zeledón | Group B | Gam13 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Guadalupe | 2-2 | Sporting San José | Group B | Gam13 | |||
Mon | 09.Nov.2020 - 01:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1-1 | ADR Jicaral | Group B | Gam13 | |||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Cartaginés | 3-0 | Santos de Guápiles | Group B | Gam14 | 9 | ||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Limón | 2-1 | Guadalupe | Group B | Gam14 | |||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Sporting San José | 2-3 | Alajuelense | Group B | Gam14 | |||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | San Carlos | 3-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Group B | Gam14 | 10 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | ADR Jicaral | 1-0 | Grecia | Group B | Gam14 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 0-0 | Limón | Group B | Gam15 | 14 | ||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Grecia | 0-0 | Sporting San José | Group B | Gam15 | |||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 5-1 | Guadalupe | Group B | Gam15 | |||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | San Carlos | 1-0 | Alajuelense | Group B | Gam15 | 8 | ||
Mon | 16.Nov.2020 - 01:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-1 | ADR Jicaral | Group B | Gam15 | |||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Cartaginés | 0-1 | Herediano | Group B | Gam15 | 9 | ||
Thu | 19.Nov.2020 - 01:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 0-0 | Deportivo Saprissa | Group B | Gam11 | 8 | ||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Herediano | 2-3 | Deportivo Saprissa | Group B | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 21:00 | Limón | 1-4 | Herediano | Group B | Gam13 | 8 | ||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | ADR Jicaral | 0-0 | Herediano | Group B | Gam16 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Sporting San José | 3-1 | Santos de Guápiles | Group B | Gam16 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 00:00 | Alajuelense | 4-1 | Limón | Group B | Gam16 | 1 | ||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 21:00 | Grecia | 0-3 | Deportivo Saprissa | Group B | Gam16 | 4 | ||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 21:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-4 | Cartaginés | Group B | Gam16 | 6 | ||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 21:00 | Guadalupe | 3-0 | San Carlos | Group B | Gam16 | |||
Relegation Play-offs - Preliminary Final | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Grecia | 1-1 | Sporting San José | |||||
Apertura - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Thu | 10.Dec.2020 - 02:00 | Herediano | 3-0 | Deportivo Saprissa | 18 | ||||
Thu | 10.Dec.2020 - 21:00 | Cartaginés | 2-3 | Alajuelense | 7 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 00:00 | Alajuelense | 1-1 | Cartaginés | 6 | ||||
Relegation Play-offs - Preliminary Final | |||||||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Sporting San José | 0-1 | Grecia | |||||
Apertura - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1-1 | Herediano | 7 | ||||
Apertura - Finals | |||||||||
Thu | 17.Dec.2020 - 02:00 | Herediano | 0-1 | Alajuelense | 9 | ||||
Mon | 21.Dec.2020 - 02:00 | Alajuelense | 1-0 | Herediano | 6 | ||||
Clausura | |||||||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 02:00 | Guadalupe | 3-0 | Limón | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 1-1 | San Carlos | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | Grecia | 0-0 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Thu | 14.Jan.2021 - 02:00 | Alajuelense | 2-0 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam1 | 23 | |||
Thu | 14.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Sporting San José | 3-2 | Herediano | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 02:00 | Cartaginés | 1-0 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | Limón | 0-2 | Alajuelense | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 02:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 2-2 | ADR Jicaral | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Cartaginés | 2-1 | Guadalupe | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | Grecia | 1-1 | Sporting San José | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 2-0 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Mon | 18.Jan.2021 - 00:00 | San Carlos | 2-1 | Herediano | Gam2 | 19 | |||
Wed | 20.Jan.2021 - 23:00 | San Carlos | 1-0 | Guadalupe | Gam3 | ||||
Thu | 21.Jan.2021 - 02:00 | Herediano | 1-1 | Grecia | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Thu | 21.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 2-0 | Limón | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 02:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 2-1 | Cartaginés | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 23:00 | Sporting San José | 0-1 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 01:00 | Alajuelense | 1-1 | San Carlos | Gam4 | 12 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Grecia | 0-0 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 2-0 | Herediano | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 23:00 | Cartaginés | 1-1 | Limón | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 01:00 | Guadalupe | 2-2 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 28.Jan.2021 - 01:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 0-3 | Alajuelense | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Thu | 28.Jan.2021 - 02:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 4-0 | Sporting San José | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | Limón | 0-0 | Grecia | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 23:00 | San Carlos | 0-0 | Sporting San José | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 01:00 | Herediano | 1-1 | Alajuelense | Gam5 | 13 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 22:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 4-1 | Cartaginés | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 01.Feb.2021 - 00:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 2-2 | Guadalupe | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 01.Feb.2021 - 01:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-2 | ADR Jicaral | Gam5 | ||||
Tue | 02.Feb.2021 - 23:00 | Sporting San José | 0-1 | Limón | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2021 - 00:00 | Alajuelense | vs | Municipal Grecia | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2021 - 00:00Preview | Pérez Zeledón | vs | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam6 | P | |||
Wed | 03.Feb.2021 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 0-1 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam6 | ||||
Thu | 04.Feb.2021 - 00:00 | Herediano | 2-2 | Guadalupe | Gam6 | ||||
Thu | 04.Feb.2021 - 01:00 | San Carlos | 1-1 | Cartaginés | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 21:00 | Grecia | 2-0 | ADR Jicaral | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 22:00 | Guadalupe | 0-0 | Sporting San José | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 01:00 | Cartaginés | 1-2 | Herediano | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 22:00 | Alajuelense | 3-1 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam7 | 17 | |||
Mon | 08.Feb.2021 - 01:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 3-1 | San Carlos | Gam7 | 25 | |||
Mon | 08.Feb.2021 - 21:00 | Limón | 1-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam7 | 11 | |||
Thu | 11.Feb.2021 - 02:00 | Alajuelense | 3-0 | Grecia | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Fri | 12.Feb.2021 - 02:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-1 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam6 | 20 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 23:00 | Sporting San José | 3-1 | Cartaginés | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 02:00 | Herediano | 2-1 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam8 | 10 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 1-1 | Alajuelense | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 22:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 4-2 | Limón | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Mon | 15.Feb.2021 - 00:00 | San Carlos | 1-4 | Grecia | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Tue | 16.Feb.2021 - 01:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-3 | Guadalupe | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 21:00 | Limón | 3-2 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam9 | 10 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 23:00 | Sporting San José | 0-0 | ADR Jicaral | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 02:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-1 | San Carlos | Gam9 | 12 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 21:00 | Cartaginés | 1-1 | Alajuelense | Gam9 | 8 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 22:00 | Guadalupe | 1-1 | Grecia | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 22.Feb.2021 - 00:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1-0 | Herediano | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 3-2 | Guadalupe | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 21:00 | Grecia | 1-2 | Cartaginés | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 01:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1-1 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 02:00 | Herediano | 1-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 23:00 | Alajuelense | 3-0 | Sporting San José | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 01.Mar.2021 - 01:00 | San Carlos | 0-3 | Limón | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Wed | 03.Mar.2021 - 02:00 | Cartaginés | 1-1 | ADR Jicaral | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 03.Mar.2021 - 21:00 | Limón | 0-2 | Herediano | Gam11 | 9 | |||
Wed | 03.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | Sporting San José | 0-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam11 | ||||
Thu | 04.Mar.2021 - 02:00 | Guadalupe | 1-3 | Alajuelense | Gam11 | ||||
Thu | 04.Mar.2021 - 02:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1-1 | San Carlos | Gam11 | 34 | |||
Thu | 04.Mar.2021 - 21:00 | Grecia | 1-2 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 21:00 | Limón | 1-7 | Guadalupe | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 23:30 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-5 | Alajuelense | Gam12 | 40 | |||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 02:30 | Herediano | 2-1 | Sporting San José | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1-2 | Grecia | Gam12 | 18 | |||
Mon | 08.Mar.2021 - 00:00 | San Carlos | 0-0 | ADR Jicaral | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 09.Mar.2021 - 01:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1-0 | Cartaginés | Gam12 | 21 | |||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 02:00 | Herediano | 0-1 | San Carlos | Gam13 | 12 | |||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 20:00 | Sporting San José | 0-0 | Grecia | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | Guadalupe | 0-3 | Cartaginés | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 01:00 | Alajuelense | 0-0 | Limón | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 0-0 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-1 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam13 | 8 | |||
Fri | 19.Mar.2021 - 21:00 | Limón | 2-1 | ADR Jicaral | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 02:00 | Cartaginés | 0-0 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam14 | 9 | |||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 21:00 | Grecia | 1-4 | Herediano | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | Guadalupe | 1-2 | San Carlos | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 01:00 | Alajuelense | 1-1 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam14 | 14 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 02:30 | Sporting San José | 1-0 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 31.Mar.2021 - 01:00 | Limón | 1-1 | Cartaginés | Gam15 | 12 | |||
Wed | 31.Mar.2021 - 02:00 | San Carlos | 0-1 | Alajuelense | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Wed | 31.Mar.2021 - 03:30 | Herediano | 2-2 | ADR Jicaral | Gam15 | 13 | |||
Wed | 31.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 3-1 | Sporting San José | Gam15 | 29 | |||
Thu | 01.Apr.2021 - 03:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1-1 | Guadalupe | Gam15 | 19 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 03:00 | Alajuelense | 1-1 | Herediano | Gam16 | 18 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Grecia | 2-2 | Limón | Gam16 | 14 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 00:00 | Guadalupe | 2-4 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam16 | 13 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Cartaginés | 0-0 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam16 | 10 | |||
Mon | 05.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Sporting San José | 2-0 | San Carlos | Gam16 | 3 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera División - 2020/2021
- 99% 244 / 246 Games
- Home team wins 38.52%
- Draws 33.2%
- Away team wins 28.28%
- Over 1.5 72.54%
- Over 2.5 48.36%
- Over 3.5 30.74%
- Goals 636
- Goals /match 2.61
- Goals /match home 1.4
- Goals /match away 1.21
- Both teams score 54.51%
- Goals after 80' 15.88%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)