- Academy »
- Stats »
- Primera A Colombia »
- 2020 »
- All Games
Competition
Primera A 2020
Colombia
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 24.Jan.2020 - 00:45 | Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | Independiente Medellín | Gam1 | 29 | |||
Fri | 24.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Rionegro Águilas | 2-0 | Jaguares de Córdoba | Gam1 | 20 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 01:05 | Once Caldas | 0-0 | Santa Fe | Gam1 | 18 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Envigado | 1-0 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 21:05 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 0-2 | Deportivo Cali | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 23:10 | Junior | 2-0 | La Equidad | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 01:15 | América de Cali | 3-1 | Alianza Petrolera | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 20:15 | Patriotas Boyacá | 1-1 | Cúcuta Deportivo | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 22:20 | Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam1 | 17 | |||
Mon | 27.Jan.2020 - 00:30 | Millonarios | 1-2 | Deportivo Pasto | Gam1 | 18 | |||
Tue | 28.Jan.2020 - 21:00 | Once Caldas | 1-1 | Atlético Bucaramanga | Gam2 | 14 | |||
Tue | 28.Jan.2020 - 23:05 | Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | Rionegro Águilas | Gam2 | 30 | |||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 01:10 | Deportivo Cali | 0-0 | Junior | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 21:05 | Jaguares de Córdoba | 2-2 | América de Cali | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 23:10 | Boyacá Chicó | 1-0 | Patriotas Boyacá | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 30.Jan.2020 - 01:15 | La Equidad | 3-4 | Atlético Nacional | Gam2 | 43 | |||
Thu | 30.Jan.2020 - 21:00 | Alianza Petrolera | 1-0 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam2 | 27 | |||
Thu | 30.Jan.2020 - 23:05 | Santa Fe | 1-1 | Envigado | Gam2 | 44 | |||
Thu | 30.Jan.2020 - 23:05 | Cúcuta Deportivo | 1-1 | Millonarios | Gam2 | 35 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 21:05 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 0-0 | Deportes Tolima | Gam3 | 18 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 23:10 | Junior FC | 1-0 | Independiente Medellín | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | Atlético Nacional | 1-2 | Jaguares de Córdoba | Gam3 | 27 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 20:15 | Deportivo Pereira | 2-0 | Cúcuta Deportivo | Gam3 | 19 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 22:20 | Millonarios | 2-2 | La Equidad | Gam3 | 28 | |||
Mon | 03.Feb.2020 - 00:30 | América de Cali | 1-0 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 03.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Alianza Petrolera | 0-1 | Deportivo Pasto | Gam3 | 42 | |||
Mon | 03.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Rionegro Águilas | 1-0 | Santa Fe | Gam3 | 56 | |||
Tue | 04.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Envigado | 0-1 | Once Caldas | Gam3 | 36 | |||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 01:05 | Patriotas Boyacá | 0-0 | Deportivo Cali | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | Patriotas Boyacá | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 23:05 | Deportivo Pasto | 4-0 | Atlético Bucaramanga | Gam4 | 42 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 01:10 | Deportes Tolima | 3-0 | Envigado | Gam4 | 42 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 21:05 | Cúcuta Deportivo | 0-2 | Alianza Petrolera | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 23:10 | Deportivo Cali | 2-1 | América de Cali | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | Santa Fe | 3-1 | Junior FC | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | La Equidad | 3-3 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam4 | 9 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Jaguares de Córdoba | 4-1 | Millonarios | Gam4 | 20 | |||
Tue | 11.Feb.2020 - 00:40 | Once Caldas | 1-1 | Rionegro Águilas | Gam4 | 31 | |||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 01:05 | Boyacá Chicó | 0-3 | Atlético Nacional | Gam4 | 47 | |||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Rionegro Águilas | 1-1 | Deportes Tolima | Gam5 | 30 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 01:05 | Alianza Petrolera | 1-0 | La Equidad | Gam5 | 27 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 21:05 | América de Cali | 2-0 | Independiente Medellín | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 23:10 | Millonarios | 2-1 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam5 | 15 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | Atlético Nacional | 2-2 | Deportivo Cali | Gam5 | 15 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Patriotas Boyacá | 0-2 | Santa Fe | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 21:05 | Envigado | 4-0 | Atlético Bucaramanga | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 23:10 | Junior | 0-0 | Once Caldas | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 17.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | Cúcuta Deportivo | 0-0 | Deportivo Pasto | Gam5 | 21 | |||
Wed | 19.Feb.2020 - 00:40 | Deportivo Pereira | 1-0 | Jaguares de Córdoba | Gam5 | 13 | |||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 23:05 | Deportivo Pasto | 1-0 | Envigado | Gam6 | 16 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 01:10 | Santa Fe | 2-0 | América de Cali | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 20:15 | Boyacá Chicó | 0-1 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 22:20 | Independiente Medellín | 1-3 | Atlético Nacional | Gam6 | 12 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 14:30 | Deportes Tolima | 0-0 | Junior FC | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 20:15 | La Equidad | 4-1 | Cúcuta Deportivo | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 22:20 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 2-0 | Rionegro Águilas | Gam6 | 17 | |||
Mon | 24.Feb.2020 - 00:30 | Once Caldas | 0-0 | Patriotas Boyacá | Gam6 | ||||
Tue | 25.Feb.2020 - 01:05 | Jaguares de Córdoba | 1-3 | Alianza Petrolera | Gam6 | 12 | |||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 00:40 | Junior FC | 3-2 | Jaguares de Córdoba | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Patriotas Boyacá | 1-1 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 21:05 | Atlético Nacional | 1-1 | Independiente Medellín | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 23:10 | América de Cali | 1-1 | Deportivo Cali | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Alianza Petrolera | 0-1 | Deportes Tolima | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Deportivo Pasto | 1-2 | La Equidad | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 21:05 | Rionegro Águilas | 1-1 | Envigado | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 23:10 | Cúcuta Deportivo | 0-1 | Atlético Bucaramanga | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Mon | 02.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Deportivo Pereira | 1-3 | Once Caldas | Gam7 | 35 | |||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 00:40 | Millonarios | 0-0 | Santa Fe | Gam7 | 32 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 00:40 | Deportivo Cali | 2-2 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam8 | 26 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 21:40 | Once Caldas | 1-1 | América de Cali | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 23:30 | Independiente Medellín | 1-0 | Millonarios | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 01:30 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 1-1 | Junior FC | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Boyacá Chicó | 2-2 | Alianza Petrolera | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 21:05 | Envigado | 2-2 | Rionegro Águilas | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 23:10 | Santa Fe | 2-2 | Atlético Nacional | Gam8 | 14 | |||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | Patriotas Boyacá | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 10.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Jaguares de Córdoba | 0-3 | Cúcuta Deportivo | Gam8 | 26 | |||
Wed | 11.Mar.2020 - 01:05 | La Equidad | 1-1 | Deportivo Pasto | Gam8 | 30 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 00:00 | Deportivo Cali | 1-1 | Millonarios | Gam6 | 48 | |||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 01:30 | Deportivo Pasto | 1-3 | Deportes Tolima | Gam2 | 15 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 00:00 | La Equidad | 4-0 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam9 | 48 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Patriotas Boyacá | 0-1 | Envigado | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Deportivo Pereira | 1-2 | Santa Fe | Gam9 | 13 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 00:05 | Alianza Petrolera | 1-0 | Independiente Medellín | Gam9 | 8 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 02:10 | Millonarios | 1-3 | Once Caldas | Gam9 | 17 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 21:15 | Deportivo Pasto | 2-0 | Jaguares de Córdoba | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 23:30 | América de Cali | 2-1 | Atlético Bucaramanga | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 01:45 | Junior FC | 2-1 | Rionegro Águilas | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 01:40 | Cúcuta Deportivo | 3-3 | Deportivo Cali | Gam9 | 28 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 00:00 | Jaguares de Córdoba | 2-0 | La Equidad | Gam10 | 40 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 02:05 | Once Caldas | 2-0 | Atlético Nacional | Gam10 | 13 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 1-1 | Patriotas Boyacá | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 00:05 | Envigado | 1-0 | Junior FC | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 02:10 | Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | América de Cali | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Boyacá Chicó | 0-2 | Cúcuta Deportivo | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Deportivo Cali | 2-0 | Alianza Petrolera | Gam10 | 11 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 00:05 | Independiente Medellín | 1-1 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam10 | 11 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 02:10 | Santa Fe | 1-1 | Millonarios | Gam10 | 13 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 01:40 | Rionegro Águilas | 1-1 | Deportivo Pasto | Gam10 | 25 | |||
Thu | 01.Oct.2020 - 02:10 | Atlético Nacional | 1-2 | Deportes Tolima | Gam9 | 52 | |||
Fri | 02.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Alianza Petrolera | 1-1 | Once Caldas | Gam11 | 34 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 00:05 | Cúcuta Deportivo | 2-3 | Santa Fe | Gam11 | 30 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 02:10 | Millonarios | 0-0 | Atlético Bucaramanga | Gam11 | 40 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Deportivo Pasto | 2-1 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam11 | 14 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Jaguares de Córdoba | 0-0 | Deportivo Cali | Gam11 | 15 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 00:05 | Deportivo Pereira | 0-0 | Deportes Tolima | Gam11 | 19 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 02:10 | Atlético Nacional | 3-2 | Envigado | Gam11 | 29 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Patriotas Boyacá | 0-0 | Junior FC | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 05.Oct.2020 - 00:05 | América de Cali | 3-1 | Rionegro Águilas | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 05.Oct.2020 - 02:10 | La Equidad | 1-0 | Independiente Medellín | Gam11 | 39 | |||
Tue | 06.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Santa Fe | 4-1 | Alianza Petrolera | Gam12 | 52 | |||
Tue | 06.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Once Caldas | 0-3 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam12 | 67 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 00:05 | Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | Millonarios | Gam12 | 46 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 02:10 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 1-2 | Atlético Nacional | Gam12 | 40 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | La Equidad | Gam12 | 41 | |||
Thu | 08.Oct.2020 - 00:05 | Envigado | 1-1 | América de Cali | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 08.Oct.2020 - 02:10 | Junior FC | 0-1 | Deportivo Pasto | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 08.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Rionegro Águilas | 3-0 | Patriotas Boyacá | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 09.Oct.2020 - 00:05 | Boyacá Chicó | 1-0 | Jaguares de Córdoba | Gam12 | 15 | |||
Fri | 09.Oct.2020 - 02:10 | Independiente Medellín | 4-1 | Cúcuta Deportivo | Gam12 | 40 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | La Equidad | 2-0 | Once Caldas | Gam13 | 21 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Deportivo Pereira | 1-1 | Envigado | Gam13 | 36 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 00:05 | Deportivo Pasto | 1-1 | Deportivo Cali | Gam13 | 18 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 02:10 | Atlético Nacional | 2-2 | Junior FC | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Cúcuta Deportivo | 0-3 | Deportes Tolima | Gam13 | 11 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Boyacá Chicó | 1-0 | Independiente Medellín | Gam13 | 33 | |||
Mon | 12.Oct.2020 - 00:05 | América de Cali | 3-0 | Patriotas Boyacá | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 12.Oct.2020 - 02:10 | Millonarios | 0-0 | Rionegro Águilas | Gam13 | 42 | |||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 00:05 | Alianza Petrolera | 1-2 | Atlético Bucaramanga | Gam13 | 34 | |||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 02:10 | Jaguares de Córdoba | 1-1 | Santa Fe | Gam13 | 49 | |||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Patriotas Boyacá | 1-1 | Deportivo Pasto | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Deportivo Cali | 3-1 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam14 | 23 | |||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Once Caldas | 1-1 | Cúcuta Deportivo | Gam14 | 20 | |||
Thu | 15.Oct.2020 - 00:05 | Envigado | 1-2 | Millonarios | Gam14 | 18 | |||
Thu | 15.Oct.2020 - 02:10 | Junior FC | 1-1 | América de Cali | Gam14 | ||||
Thu | 15.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Santa Fe | 1-0 | La Equidad | Gam14 | 31 | |||
Thu | 15.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Independiente Medellín | 1-1 | Jaguares de Córdoba | Gam14 | 36 | |||
Thu | 15.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Deportes Tolima | 3-1 | Alianza Petrolera | Gam14 | 60 | |||
Fri | 16.Oct.2020 - 00:05 | Rionegro Águilas | 2-3 | Atlético Nacional | Gam14 | 34 | |||
Fri | 16.Oct.2020 - 02:10 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 1-0 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam14 | 36 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Boyacá Chicó | 1-1 | Once Caldas | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 00:05 | Cúcuta Deportivo | 1-0 | Envigado | Gam15 | 31 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 02:10 | Millonarios | 1-0 | Patriotas Boyacá | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | La Equidad | 2-1 | Atlético Bucaramanga | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Deportivo Pereira | 0-2 | Junior FC | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Jaguares de Córdoba | 1-1 | Deportes Tolima | Gam15 | 18 | |||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 00:05 | Atlético Nacional | 2-2 | América de Cali | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 02:10 | Deportivo Pasto | 2-1 | Independiente Medellín | Gam15 | 15 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 00:00 | Alianza Petrolera | 0-1 | Rionegro Águilas | Gam15 | 25 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 02:00 | Deportivo Cali | 3-2 | Santa Fe | Gam15 | 29 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Once Caldas | 2-1 | Jaguares de Córdoba | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 00:05 | Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | La Equidad | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 01:10 | Junior FC | 1-1 | Millonarios | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 16:30 | Envigado | 3-3 | Alianza Petrolera | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Patriotas Boyacá | 2-1 | Atlético Nacional | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Santa Fe | 3-1 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam16 | 20 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 23:05 | América de Cali | 3-2 | Deportivo Pasto | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 01:10 | Independiente Medellín | 2-3 | Deportivo Cali | Gam16 | 12 | |||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Rionegro Águilas | 1-0 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam16 | 34 | |||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 1-0 | Cúcuta Deportivo | Gam16 | 13 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Jaguares de Córdoba | 0-0 | Envigado | Gam17 | 15 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Millonarios | 3-0 | Atlético Nacional | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 01:10 | Deportivo Cali | 1-2 | Deportes Tolima | Gam17 | 33 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | La Equidad | 0-0 | Rionegro Águilas | Gam17 | 21 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Cúcuta Deportivo | 1-4 | Junior | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 23:05 | Deportivo Pasto | 1-1 | Santa Fe | Gam17 | 50 | |||
Mon | 02.Nov.2020 - 01:10 | Independiente Medellín | 1-1 | Once Caldas | Gam17 | 30 | |||
Mon | 02.Nov.2020 - 23:10 | Boyacá Chicó | 1-0 | Atlético Bucaramanga | Gam17 | 52 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 01:15 | Deportivo Pereira | 0-1 | América de Cali | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 00:40 | Alianza Petrolera | 0-0 | Patriotas Boyacá | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 00:40 | Santa Fe | 3-0 | Independiente Medellín | Gam18 | 27 | |||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Envigado | 1-1 | La Equidad | Gam18 | 28 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 01:00 | Rionegro Águilas | 2-1 | Cúcuta Deportivo | Gam18 | 23 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 19:30 | Patriotas Boyacá | 1-0 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 21:30 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 2-2 | Jaguares de Córdoba | Gam18 | 11 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 23:30 | Deportes Tolima | 2-0 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam18 | 27 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 01:30 | América de Cali | 0-2 | Millonarios | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Once Caldas | 1-1 | Deportivo Cali | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 23:05 | Junior FC | 2-1 | Alianza Petrolera | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 09.Nov.2020 - 01:10 | Atlético Nacional | 1-0 | Deportivo Pasto | Gam18 | 18 | |||
Tue | 10.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | La Equidad | 1-0 | Patriotas Boyacá | Gam19 | ||||
Tue | 10.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Independiente Medellín | 1-0 | Atlético Bucaramanga | Gam19 | 44 | |||
Tue | 10.Nov.2020 - 23:05 | Deportivo Pereira | 0-2 | Millonarios | Gam19 | 45 | |||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 01:10 | Santa Fe | 1-0 | Deportes Tolima | Gam19 | 38 | |||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Deportivo Cali | 3-0 | Envigado | Gam19 | 53 | |||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Jaguares de Córdoba | 2-2 | Junior FC | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 23:05 | Boyacá Chicó | 1-2 | Rionegro Águilas | Gam19 | 33 | |||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 01:10 | Alianza Petrolera | 2-3 | Atlético Nacional | Gam19 | 36 | |||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Deportivo Pasto | 2-1 | Once Caldas | Gam19 | 48 | |||
Fri | 13.Nov.2020 - 01:00 | Cúcuta Deportivo | 0-3 | América de Cali | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 18:30 | Patriotas Boyacá | 2-0 | Jaguares de Córdoba | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Envigado | 2-1 | Independiente Medellín | Gam20 | 29 | |||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 01:00 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 1-2 | Santa Fe | Gam20 | 19 | |||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Deportivo Pereira | 1-1 | Deportivo Pasto | Gam20 | 17 | |||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Millonarios | 6-1 | Alianza Petrolera | Gam20 | 18 | |||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Atlético Nacional | 3-0 | Cúcuta Deportivo | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | América de Cali | 1-2 | La Equidad | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Junior FC | 3-0 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Rionegro Águilas | 4-1 | Deportivo Cali | Gam20 | 14 | |||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Deportes Tolima | 2-3 | Once Caldas | Gam20 | 20 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera A - 2020
- 100% 233 / 233 Games
- Home team wins 43.78%
- Draws 32.19%
- Away team wins 24.03%
- Over 1.5 71.67%
- Over 2.5 43.78%
- Over 3.5 23.18%
- Goals 568
- Goals /match 2.44
- Goals /match home 1.39
- Goals /match away 1.04
- Both teams score 52.79%
- Goals after 80' 17.96%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)