- Academy »
- Stats »
- Copa Chile Chile »
- 2021 »
- All Games
Competition
Copa Chile 2021
Chile
Games
1st Round | |||||||||
Tue | 15.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | Deportes Limache | 1-4 | Barnechea | |||||
Tue | 15.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | Rodelindo Román | 0-1 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||
Tue | 15.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | Cobreloa | 2-1 | Copiapó | 5 | ||||
Tue | 15.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | Independiente | 1-3 | Fernández Vial | |||||
Tue | 15.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | Colchagua | 1-6 | Deportes Santa Cruz | 7 | ||||
Tue | 15.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | Iberia | 0-1 | Deportes Temuco | |||||
Tue | 15.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | Colina | 1-0 | Santiago Morning | |||||
Tue | 15.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | Deportes Valdivia | 1-3 | Puerto Montt | |||||
Tue | 15.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | Recoleta | 3-1 | San Luis | 4 | ||||
Tue | 15.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | General Velásquez | 0-1 | Rangers | |||||
Tue | 15.Jun.2021 - 23:00 | Concepcion | 1-0 | Univ. Concepción | 20 | ||||
Wed | 16.Jun.2021 - 01:00 | Deportes Iquique |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(4-3) | San Marcos | |||||
Wed | 16.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | San Antonio Unido | 2-0 | Unión San Felipe | |||||
Wed | 16.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | Lautaro de Buin | 1-1 | Magallanes | |||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Tue | 22.Jun.2021 - 01:30 | Curicó Unido | 1-1 | Rangers | 14 | ||||
Tue | 22.Jun.2021 - 17:30 | Antofagasta | 0-0 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||
Tue | 22.Jun.2021 - 17:30 | Barnechea | 0-2 | Palestino | 8 | ||||
Tue | 22.Jun.2021 - 23:00 | Fernández Vial | 0-0 | Cobresal | 13 | ||||
Wed | 23.Jun.2021 - 01:00 | Deportes Iquique | 1-1 | Universidad Católica | 12 | ||||
Wed | 23.Jun.2021 - 17:30 | Deportes Temuco | 0-0 | Unión La Calera | |||||
Wed | 23.Jun.2021 - 17:30 | Puerto Montt | 0-2 | Unión Española | 9 | ||||
Wed | 23.Jun.2021 - 20:30 | Melipilla | 0-1 | Ñublense | 6 | ||||
Wed | 23.Jun.2021 - 20:30 | San Antonio Unido | 0-0 | Huachipato | 5 | ||||
Wed | 23.Jun.2021 - 20:30 | Colina | 1-2 | La Serena | 4 | ||||
Wed | 23.Jun.2021 - 22:30 | O'Higgins | 1-0 | Cobreloa | 8 | ||||
Thu | 24.Jun.2021 - 01:00 | Everton | 3-0 | Deportes Santa Cruz | 6 | ||||
Thu | 24.Jun.2021 - 16:00 | Santiago Wanderers | 0-1 | Concepcion | 13 | ||||
Thu | 24.Jun.2021 - 22:30 | Universidad Chile | 1-0 | San Luis | 10 | ||||
Sat | 26.Jun.2021 - 01:30 | Rangers |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-2) | Curicó Unido | 13 | ||||
Sat | 26.Jun.2021 - 16:00 | Cobresal |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(2-4) | Fernández Vial | 6 | ||||
Sat | 26.Jun.2021 - 17:00 | Coquimbo Unido | 1-0 | Antofagasta | 11 | ||||
Sat | 26.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | Huachipato | 3-2 | San Antonio Unido | 9 | ||||
Sat | 26.Jun.2021 - 23:00 | Deportes Santa Cruz | 1-1 | Everton | 11 | ||||
Sat | 26.Jun.2021 - 23:00 | Unión La Calera | 0-2 | Deportes Temuco | 16 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 01:30 | Universidad Católica |
4-4 e.t.(4-4) p.g.(9-8) | Deportes Iquique | 12 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 16:00 | Unión Española | 2-3 | Puerto Montt | 9 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 17:00 | Cobreloa |
2-1 e.t.(2-1) p.g.(6-7) | O'Higgins | |||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | La Serena | 5-0 | Colina | 4 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | Ñublense | 0-0 | Melipilla | 7 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | Palestino | 5-2 | Barnechea | 11 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 23:00 | Concepcion | 1-1 | Santiago Wanderers | 7 | ||||
Mon | 28.Jun.2021 - 01:30 | San Luis | 1-3 | Universidad Chile | 8 | ||||
Wed | 30.Jun.2021 - 17:00 | Magallanes | 4-0 | Audax Italiano | |||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Wed | 30.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | Palestino | 4-0 | Concepcion | |||||
Wed | 30.Jun.2021 - 23:00 | Rangers | 0-1 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||
Thu | 01.Jul.2021 - 01:30 | Everton | 0-0 | Universidad Católica | 29 | ||||
Thu | 01.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Deportes Temuco | 2-2 | Huachipato | |||||
Thu | 01.Jul.2021 - 20:30 | La Serena | 1-3 | Colo-Colo | 36 | ||||
Thu | 01.Jul.2021 - 23:00 | Ñublense | 1-1 | O'Higgins | 34 | ||||
Fri | 02.Jul.2021 - 01:30 | Universidad Chile | 1-1 | Fernández Vial | 36 | ||||
Sat | 03.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Concepcion | 0-4 | Palestino | 6 | ||||
Sat | 03.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Universidad Católica | 0-2 | Everton | 38 | ||||
Sun | 04.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Coquimbo Unido | 0-0 | Rangers | 9 | ||||
Sun | 04.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Fernández Vial |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(5-4) | Universidad Chile | 10 | ||||
Sun | 04.Jul.2021 - 22:30 | O'Higgins |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(2-3) | Ñublense | 20 | ||||
Mon | 05.Jul.2021 - 01:00 | Colo-Colo | 4-0 | La Serena | 17 | ||||
Mon | 05.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Huachipato | 2-0 | Deportes Temuco | 18 | ||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Mon | 05.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Audax Italiano | 3-0 | Magallanes | 8 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Palestino | 2-3 | Colo-Colo | 53 | ||||
Fri | 09.Jul.2021 - 01:30 | Everton | 1-0 | Ñublense | 25 | ||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Fri | 09.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Magallanes | 0-1 | Unión Española | 47 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Jul.2021 - 21:30 | Fernández Vial | 0-0 | Coquimbo Unido | 17 | ||||
Sun | 11.Jul.2021 - 23:00 | Ñublense | 1-1 | Everton | 13 | ||||
Mon | 12.Jul.2021 - 01:30 | Colo-Colo | 1-1 | Palestino | 22 | ||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Mon | 12.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Unión Española | 1-0 | Magallanes | |||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Unión Española | 1-1 | Huachipato | 8 | ||||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Coquimbo Unido | 3-0 | Fernández Vial | 15 | ||||
Thu | 12.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Huachipato | 0-1 | Unión Española | 22 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 18.Aug.2021 - 22:00 | Colo-Colo | 4-0 | Unión Española | 22 | ||||
Thu | 19.Aug.2021 - 00:30 | Everton | 2-1 | Coquimbo Unido | 3 | ||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 21:30 | Coquimbo Unido | 0-0 | Everton | 14 | ||||
Thu | 02.Sep.2021 - 00:00 | Unión Española | 2-3 | Colo-Colo | 39 | ||||
Final | |||||||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 21:30 | Colo-Colo | 2-0 | Everton | 7 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Copa Chile - 2021
- 100% 73 / 73 Games
- Home team wins 38.36%
- Draws 27.4%
- Away team wins 34.25%
- Over 1.5 67.12%
- Over 2.5 41.1%
- Over 3.5 31.51%
- Goals 182
- Goals /match 2.49
- Goals /match home 1.33
- Goals /match away 1.16
- Both teams score 45.21%
- Goals after 80' 18.13%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)